Višňové

Prelezy

3.  mms
5
RP
28.10.2020
3
3.  mms
5
RP
28.10.2020
4.  mms
6
RP
28.10.2020
4
4.  mms
6
RP
28.10.2020
6.  samoT
8b/8b+
PP
20.09.2020
6
6.  samoT
8b/8b+
PP
20.09.2020
8.  kurko
8b/8b+
PP
08.09.2020
8
8.  kurko
8b/8b+
PP
08.09.2020
9.  kurko
8b
PP (11)
08.09.2020
9
9.  kurko
8b
PP (11)
08.09.2020
11.  mms
5
TR
24.08.2020
11
11.  mms
5
TR
24.08.2020
12.  Fili_P
5-
OS
24.08.2020
12
12.  Fili_P
5-
OS
24.08.2020
14.  Ryzoto
5+
RP
24.08.2020
14
14.  Ryzoto
5+
RP
24.08.2020
16.  Ryzoto
7-
OS
24.08.2020
16
16.  Ryzoto
7-
OS
24.08.2020
17.  Ryzoto
6-
OS
24.08.2020
17
17.  Ryzoto
6-
OS
24.08.2020
18.  Ryzoto
6
OS
24.08.2020
18
18.  Ryzoto
6
OS
24.08.2020
20.  ital
4+
RP
30.07.2020
20
20.  ital
4+
RP
30.07.2020
21.  Buco
8b/8b+
PP
28.07.2020
21
21.  Buco
8b/8b+
PP
28.07.2020
22.  matejicka
9-
PP (3)
23.07.2020
22
22.  matejicka
9-
PP (3)
23.07.2020
23.  mms
6-
TR
22.07.2020
23
23.  mms
6-
TR
22.07.2020
24.  mms
5
RP
22.07.2020
24
24.  mms
5
RP
22.07.2020
25.  mms
6
TR
22.07.2020
25
25.  mms
6
TR
22.07.2020
27.  Buco
9-
OS
15.07.2020
27
27.  Buco
9-
OS
15.07.2020
28.  Buco
8a
PP
12.07.2020
28
28.  Buco
8a
PP
12.07.2020
29.  Buco
8+/9-
OS
12.07.2020
29
29.  Buco
8+/9-
OS
12.07.2020
31.  Buco
8b+/8c
PP
12.07.2020
31
31.  Buco
8b+/8c
PP
12.07.2020
32.  Buco
8a+
Flash
09.07.2020
32
32.  Buco
8a+
Flash
09.07.2020
34.  kurko
8c/8c+
PP
05.07.2020
34
34.  kurko
8c/8c+
PP
05.07.2020
35.  Buco
8b/8b+
PP
30.06.2020
35
35.  Buco
8b/8b+
PP
30.06.2020
37.  mms
4+
RP
14.06.2020
37
37.  mms
4+
RP
14.06.2020
38.  mms
6-
RP
14.06.2020
38
38.  mms
6-
RP
14.06.2020
40.  kurko
8c
PP (6)
04.06.2020
40
40.  kurko
8c
PP (6)
04.06.2020
42.  kurko
7b+/7c
PP
02.06.2020
42
42.  kurko
7b+/7c
PP
02.06.2020
43.  rmnbhl
8
RP (2)
27.05.2020
43
43.  rmnbhl
8
RP (2)
27.05.2020
46.  mms
6-
OS
27.04.2020
46
46.  mms
6-
OS
27.04.2020
47.  mms
3
OS
26.04.2020
47
47.  mms
3
OS
26.04.2020
48.  mms
6-
OS
26.04.2020
48
48.  mms
6-
OS
26.04.2020
49.  rmnbhl
6c+
PP (5)
23.04.2020
49
49.  rmnbhl
6c+
PP (5)
23.04.2020
65.  PooH
6-
OS
19.09.2019
65
65.  PooH
6-
OS
19.09.2019
66.  PooH
6-
OS
19.09.2019
66
66.  PooH
6-
OS
19.09.2019
68.  kyslik
9-
PP
19.09.2019
68
68.  kyslik
9-
PP
19.09.2019
71.  Peder M
7b+/7c
PP
17.09.2019
71
71.  Peder M
7b+/7c
PP
17.09.2019
78.  revo
6-
OS
05.09.2019
78
78.  revo
6-
OS
05.09.2019
80.  Buco
8b/8b+
PP
03.09.2019
80
80.  Buco
8b/8b+
PP
03.09.2019
81.  revo
5-
OS
01.09.2019
81
81.  revo
5-
OS
01.09.2019
84.  revo
6
Flash
31.08.2019
84
84.  revo
6
Flash
31.08.2019
87.  Filipo
6c+
PP (3)
26.08.2019
87
87.  Filipo
6c+
PP (3)
26.08.2019
88.  masko
9-
PP
11.08.2019
88
88.  masko
9-
PP
11.08.2019
89.  Buco
9-
Flash
11.08.2019
89
89.  Buco
9-
Flash
11.08.2019
90.  Buco
8a
PP
11.08.2019
90
90.  Buco
8a
PP
11.08.2019
92.  Buco
8a+/8b
PP
29.07.2019
92
92.  Buco
8a+/8b
PP
29.07.2019
98.  PAuUlA
7
Flash (1)
15.07.2019
98
98.  PAuUlA
7
Flash (1)
15.07.2019
99.  Smuel
8a
PP
15.07.2019
99
99.  Smuel
8a
PP
15.07.2019
. Lezec Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Dátum  
1 revo Šrotovné športovne 7- TR 07.11.2020
2 revo Kurňa faja 6 OS 07.11.2020
3 mms 18a 5 RP 28.10.2020
4 mms 18c 6 RP 28.10.2020
5 mms Laktačná liga 7-/7 AF (1) 20.10.2020
6 samoT Makarón 8b/8b+ PP 20.09.2020
7 Kysela Genéza 9- PP 20.09.2020
8 kurko Makarón 8b/8b+ PP 08.09.2020
9 kurko Kumm Ombo 8b PP (11) 08.09.2020
10 kurko Rozprdená partia 7c/7c+ PP 08.09.2020
11 mms 18b 5 TR 24.08.2020
12 Fili_P Amfík 5- OS 24.08.2020
13 Ryzoto Cesta Mladých Botanikov 6 OS 24.08.2020
14 Ryzoto Amfík 5+ RP 24.08.2020
15 Ryzoto Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ AF 24.08.2020
16 Ryzoto 18c 7- OS 24.08.2020
17 Ryzoto 18a 6- OS 24.08.2020
18 Ryzoto 18b 6 OS 24.08.2020
19 ital Skobovací Hranka - variant 5+ RP 30.07.2020
20 ital Amfík 4+ RP 30.07.2020
21 Buco Makarón 8b/8b+ PP 28.07.2020
22 matejicka Genéza 9- PP (3) 23.07.2020
23 mms 015a 6- TR 22.07.2020
24 mms 014b 5 RP 22.07.2020
25 mms Grcák 6 TR 22.07.2020
26 mms Skobovací Hranka - variant 5+ RP 22.07.2020
27 Buco Hururu 9- OS 15.07.2020
28 Buco Tuzex 8a PP 12.07.2020
29 Buco Ego 8+/9- OS 12.07.2020
30 Buco Posledný Mohykán 8+ OS 12.07.2020
31 Buco Horšie časy 8b+/8c PP 12.07.2020
32 Buco Maraton 8a+ Flash 09.07.2020
33 Buco Velký Haremheb 8b+ PP 09.07.2020
34 kurko Dikobraz 8c/8c+ PP 05.07.2020
35 Buco Haremheb 8b/8b+ PP 30.06.2020
36 Buco Zlé Časy 8b+ PP 17.06.2020
37 mms Amfík 4+ RP 14.06.2020
38 mms Martiner 6- RP 14.06.2020
39 adamkaniak Brúska 8- PP 06.06.2020
40 kurko Los Brňos 8c PP (6) 04.06.2020
41 kurko Grcák 6 OS 03.06.2020
42 kurko Prijoša 7b+/7c PP 02.06.2020
43 rmnbhl Lady 8 RP (2) 27.05.2020
44 Bart_Simpson Lady 8 PP (2) 26.05.2020
45 mms EURO platňa 6- OS 27.04.2020
46 mms Loptoš 6- OS 27.04.2020
47 mms Úlomky 3 OS 26.04.2020
48 mms Lubinská 6- OS 26.04.2020
49 rmnbhl Brúska 6c+ PP (5) 23.04.2020
50 Ryzoto Šrotovné športovne 7- RP 26.03.2020
51 Ryzoto Po schodoch 4 OS 26.03.2020
52 Ryzoto Hojdačka 5 OS 26.03.2020
53 Ryzoto Hranka 3 OS 26.03.2020
54 Ryzoto Oceľová hrana 4+ OS 26.03.2020
55 Ryzoto Od cesty 5 OS 26.03.2020
56 MarosKl Lubinská 6- RP 26.03.2020
57 Ryzoto EURO platňa 6- OS 19.03.2020
58 Ryzoto Loptoš 6 OS 19.03.2020
59 Ryzoto Martiner 6- OS 19.03.2020
60 Ryzoto Lubinská 6- OS 19.03.2020
61 krhlo Kapurková Koniferka 7+/8- OS 19.03.2020
62 Ryzoto Kapurková Koniferka 7+/8- OS 19.03.2020
63 !pedro Makarón 1 PP 26.10.2019
64 helljohn Lubinská 6- OS 21.09.2019
65 PooH Loptoš 6- OS 19.09.2019
66 PooH Martiner 6- OS 19.09.2019
67 PooH Lubinská 6- OS 19.09.2019
68 kyslik Ego 9- PP 19.09.2019
69 rmnbhl San Valis 7 OS (1) 18.09.2019
70 Peder M Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ OS 17.09.2019
71 Peder M Prijoša 7b+/7c PP 17.09.2019
72 rmnbhl Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ Flash 12.09.2019
73 revo Soumrak za úsvitu 6- OS 10.09.2019
74 revo Zimomriauky 6+ OS 10.09.2019
75 revo EURO platňa 6- OS 06.09.2019
76 revo Loptoš 6 OS 06.09.2019
77 revo Lubinská 6 OS 06.09.2019
78 revo Martiner 6- OS 05.09.2019
79 revo Skobovací Hranka 6+ OS 05.09.2019
80 Buco Abadžikra 8b/8b+ PP 03.09.2019
81 revo Amfík 5- OS 01.09.2019
82 revo Skobovací Hranka - variant 5+ OS 31.08.2019
83 revo Cesta Mladých Botanikov 5+ Flash 31.08.2019
84 revo Grcák 6 Flash 31.08.2019
85 revo Amfík var. 6- OS 31.08.2019
86 kyslik Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ RP 30.08.2019
87 Filipo Brúska 6c+ PP (3) 26.08.2019
88 masko Brekeke 9- PP 11.08.2019
89 Buco Brekeke 9- Flash 11.08.2019
90 Buco Joša 8a PP 11.08.2019
91 Buco Prdobella 8a PP 11.08.2019
92 Buco Jogobella 8a+/8b PP 29.07.2019
93 Smuel San Valis 7 Flash 29.07.2019
94 !pedro Anakonda 1 PP 24.07.2019
95 KnedloVepro Lady 8 PP (2) 24.07.2019
96 KnedloVepro Brúska 6c+ PP (1) 24.07.2019
97 Filipo San Valis 7 PP (4) 18.07.2019
98 PAuUlA San Valis 7 Flash (1) 15.07.2019
99 Smuel Kuša 8a PP 15.07.2019
100 Kufic Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ OS 11.07.2019
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 610 v 7 stránkach.