Čikola

Prelezy

3.  Mims
5c
OS
03.04.2024
3
3.  Mims
5c
OS
03.04.2024
4.  Mims
5c
Flash
03.04.2024
4
4.  Mims
5c
Flash
03.04.2024
12.  Mims
6b
PP (2)
02.04.2024
12
12.  Mims
6b
PP (2)
02.04.2024
13.  Mims
5b
OS
02.04.2024
13
13.  Mims
5b
OS
02.04.2024
14.  Tuty
6b
OS
02.04.2024
14
14.  Tuty
6b
OS
02.04.2024
15.  Tuty
5b
OS
02.04.2024
15
15.  Tuty
5b
OS
02.04.2024
16.  Tuty
5c
OS
02.04.2024
16
16.  Tuty
5c
OS
02.04.2024
18.  Tomike
6c
OS
02.04.2024
18
18.  Tomike
6c
OS
02.04.2024
19.  Tomike
6b
OS
02.04.2024
19
19.  Tomike
6b
OS
02.04.2024
20.  Tomike
6c
OS
02.04.2024
20
20.  Tomike
6c
OS
02.04.2024
21.  Tomike
6b
OS
02.04.2024
21
21.  Tomike
6b
OS
02.04.2024
24.  Mims
5c
PP (2)
31.03.2024
24
24.  Mims
5c
PP (2)
31.03.2024
25.  Mims
5c
PP (2)
31.03.2024
25
25.  Mims
5c
PP (2)
31.03.2024
31.  Mims
5c+
OS
30.03.2024
31
31.  Mims
5c+
OS
30.03.2024
32.  Mims
5b
OS
30.03.2024
32
32.  Mims
5b
OS
30.03.2024
39.  Belayer
7a+
PP (2)
13.03.2024
39
39.  Belayer
7a+
PP (2)
13.03.2024
40.  Belayer
6c
OS
13.03.2024
40
40.  Belayer
6c
OS
13.03.2024
41.  Belayer
5c
OS
13.03.2024
41
41.  Belayer
5c
OS
13.03.2024
47.  Belayer
7b
PP (2)
07.03.2024
47
47.  Belayer
7b
PP (2)
07.03.2024
50.  Belayer
5
TR
03.03.2024
50
50.  Belayer
5
TR
03.03.2024
53.  Belayer
5+
OS
03.03.2024
53
53.  Belayer
5+
OS
03.03.2024
54.  Bietka
5a
OS
03.01.2024
54
54.  Bietka
5a
OS
03.01.2024
56.  mada
5a
Flash
03.01.2024
56
56.  mada
5a
Flash
03.01.2024
57.  mada
6a+
PP
03.01.2024
57
57.  mada
6a+
PP
03.01.2024
58.  mada
6a
OS
03.01.2024
58
58.  mada
6a
OS
03.01.2024
60.  Bietka
6a
PP
02.01.2024
60
60.  Bietka
6a
PP
02.01.2024
61.  Bietka
5c
Flash
02.01.2024
61
61.  Bietka
5c
Flash
02.01.2024
64.  Bietka
5a
Flash
02.01.2024
64
64.  Bietka
5a
Flash
02.01.2024
66.  mada
6a
OS
02.01.2024
66
66.  mada
6a
OS
02.01.2024
70.  mada
5a
OS
02.01.2024
70
70.  mada
5a
OS
02.01.2024
71.  mada
4c
Flash
02.01.2024
71
71.  mada
4c
Flash
02.01.2024
74.  Frodo
6a
Flash
02.01.2024
74
74.  Frodo
6a
Flash
02.01.2024
75.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
01.01.2024
75
75.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
01.01.2024
77.  Frodo
6b
OS
01.01.2024
77
77.  Frodo
6b
OS
01.01.2024
79.  Frodo
6a+
Flash
31.12.2023
79
79.  Frodo
6a+
Flash
31.12.2023
80.  Frodo
7a+
RP (2)
31.12.2023
80
80.  Frodo
7a+
RP (2)
31.12.2023
81.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
31.12.2023
81
81.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
31.12.2023
82.  Frodo
6a
OS
31.12.2023
82
82.  Frodo
6a
OS
31.12.2023
83.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
30.12.2023
83
83.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
30.12.2023
84.  Frodo
7a+
OS
30.12.2023
84
84.  Frodo
7a+
OS
30.12.2023
85.  Frodo
6c+
OS
30.12.2023
85
85.  Frodo
6c+
OS
30.12.2023
87.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
30.12.2023
87
87.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
30.12.2023
88.  Frodo
7b
OS
28.12.2023
88
88.  Frodo
7b
OS
28.12.2023
92.  Frodo
6c+
OS
27.12.2023
92
92.  Frodo
6c+
OS
27.12.2023
94.  Frodo
6c
Flash
27.12.2023
94
94.  Frodo
6c
Flash
27.12.2023
95.  Frodo
6b
Flash
27.12.2023
95
95.  Frodo
6b
Flash
27.12.2023
96.  Bietka
6a
PP
24.12.2023
96
96.  Bietka
6a
PP
24.12.2023
98.  Bietka
5b
Flash
24.12.2023
98
98.  Bietka
5b
Flash
24.12.2023
99.  Bietka
5b
Flash
24.12.2023
99
99.  Bietka
5b
Flash
24.12.2023
100.  mada
6a
OS
24.12.2023
100
100.  mada
6a
OS
24.12.2023
. Lezec Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Dátum  
1 poloncok97 Airbus H 145 M 6a+ OS 06.04.2024
2 poloncok97 Diego 7a+ OS 06.04.2024
3 Mims Tukac 5c OS 03.04.2024
4 Mims Trakavica 5c Flash 03.04.2024
5 poloncok97 Tužna su zelena polja 7b OS 03.04.2024
6 poloncok97 Pepel in kri 6b OS 03.04.2024
7 poloncok97 Junac 6b OS 03.04.2024
8 poloncok97 Morša 7a OS 03.04.2024
9 poloncok97 Trakavica 5c OS 03.04.2024
10 Isildur Super hrvoje 7a OS 02.04.2024
11 Isildur Ouzo Cruzo 6c+ OS 02.04.2024
12 Mims Dorotea 6b PP (2) 02.04.2024
13 Mims Teton 5b OS 02.04.2024
14 Tuty VR46 6b OS 02.04.2024
15 Tuty Teton 5b OS 02.04.2024
16 Tuty Anestezija 5c OS 02.04.2024
17 Tomike Super hrvoje 7a OS 02.04.2024
18 Tomike Bogo 6c OS 02.04.2024
19 Tomike VR46 6b OS 02.04.2024
20 Tomike Sami vrh 6c OS 02.04.2024
21 Tomike Dorotea 6b OS 02.04.2024
22 poloncok97 Vrata krke 6c OS 02.04.2024
23 poloncok97 Recepcionerka 6b+ OS 02.04.2024
24 Mims Pristupni put 5c PP (2) 31.03.2024
25 Mims Anestezija 5c PP (2) 31.03.2024
26 poloncok97 Brijem da da 5c OS 31.03.2024
27 poloncok97 Anestezija 5c OS 31.03.2024
28 poloncok97 Dorotea 6b OS 31.03.2024
29 poloncok97 Čale moj 7b OS 31.03.2024
30 poloncok97 The sun of Šibenik 7b RP (2) 31.03.2024
31 Mims Zig 5c+ OS 30.03.2024
32 Mims Zag 5b OS 30.03.2024
33 poloncok97 Branko i danguba 6b+ OS 30.03.2024
34 poloncok97 Thompson 7a+ OS 30.03.2024
35 poloncok97 Oči boje lavande 6a+ OS 30.03.2024
36 poloncok97 Sjaj u tami 6a OS 30.03.2024
37 Belayer Fantastique 6c+ RK 15.03.2024
38 Belayer Samiljevaca 6a+ OS 15.03.2024
39 Belayer Zorič bros 7a+ PP (2) 13.03.2024
40 Belayer Odiseja 6c OS 13.03.2024
41 Belayer Lidijin 5c OS 13.03.2024
42 Belayer Here we come 6b+ OS 12.03.2024
43 Belayer No panic with panic 7a OS 12.03.2024
44 Belayer Čikola forever 6c OS 12.03.2024
45 Belayer Slobodna plovidba 6a OS 12.03.2024
46 Belayer The sun of Šibenik 7b PP (2) 07.03.2024
47 Belayer Čale moj 7b PP (2) 07.03.2024
48 Belayer Drniški sokol 7a OS 07.03.2024
49 Belayer Brijem da da 5c OS 07.03.2024
50 Belayer Kosir 5 TR 03.03.2024
51 Belayer Oči boje lavande 6a+ OS 03.03.2024
52 Belayer Sjaj u tami 6a OS 03.03.2024
53 Belayer Skolioza 5+ OS 03.03.2024
54 Bietka Mirzaten 5a OS 03.01.2024
55 Bietka Apartmani Tetlo 5a Flash 03.01.2024
56 mada Mirzaten 5a Flash 03.01.2024
57 mada Ecytara 6a+ PP 03.01.2024
58 mada Tingl tangl 6a OS 03.01.2024
59 mada Apartmani Tetlo 5a OS 03.01.2024
60 Bietka Big boy 6a PP 02.01.2024
61 Bietka Brijem da da 5c Flash 02.01.2024
62 Bietka Necete u Čavoglave 5a OS 02.01.2024
63 Bietka Mala bistra pčela Maja 5a Flash 02.01.2024
64 Bietka Karamela 5a Flash 02.01.2024
65 Bietka Pao Mihovil 4c OS 02.01.2024
66 mada Big boy 6a OS 02.01.2024
67 mada Brijem da da 5c OS 02.01.2024
68 mada Necete u Čavoglave 5a Flash 02.01.2024
69 mada Mala bistra pčela Maja 5a OS 02.01.2024
70 mada Karamela 5a OS 02.01.2024
71 mada Pao Mihovil 4c Flash 02.01.2024
72 Frodo Opet zvone stara zvona 7b OS 02.01.2024
73 Frodo Super hrvoje 7a OS 02.01.2024
74 Frodo Garo 6a Flash 02.01.2024
75 Frodo Vatanabe 7a+ Flash 01.01.2024
76 Frodo Teritorial pissings 6c OS 01.01.2024
77 Frodo Uz gradale 6b OS 01.01.2024
78 Frodo Narodni radio 7a OS 31.12.2023
79 Frodo Ecytara 6a+ Flash 31.12.2023
80 Frodo Nr.1 7a+ RP (2) 31.12.2023
81 Frodo Antonija 6b+ Flash 31.12.2023
82 Frodo Kristijan 6a OS 31.12.2023
83 Frodo Lavanderman 7a+ Flash 30.12.2023
84 Frodo Zvizdan 7a+ OS 30.12.2023
85 Frodo Joka 6c+ OS 30.12.2023
86 Frodo Maslac i Pašteta 6c+ Flash 30.12.2023
87 Frodo Recepcionerka 6b+ Flash 30.12.2023
88 Frodo Čale moj 7b OS 28.12.2023
89 Frodo Fantastique 6c OS 28.12.2023
90 Frodo Neznam koji vjertar puše 6b+ Flash 28.12.2023
91 Frodo Radio Dalmacija 6a+ OS 28.12.2023
92 Frodo Za rudarku 6c+ OS 27.12.2023
93 Frodo The sun of Šibenik 7a+ OS 27.12.2023
94 Frodo Francev 6c Flash 27.12.2023
95 Frodo Ponoč 6b Flash 27.12.2023
96 Bietka Garo 6a PP 24.12.2023
97 Bietka Anestezija 5c OS 24.12.2023
98 Bietka Teton 5b Flash 24.12.2023
99 Bietka San o pivi 5b Flash 24.12.2023
100 mada Garo 6a OS 24.12.2023
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 191 v 2 stránkach.