Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire

Prelezy

. Lezec Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum  
1 rici Lester Person 7c PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 08.01.2020
2 rici Picasso 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 06.01.2020
3 rici Klimt 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 06.01.2020
4 rici Chiang Kai Chek 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 05.01.2020
5 rici Gombo 7c PP (2) Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 02.01.2020
6 rici Vergine 7b+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 02.01.2020
7 rici Alcina 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.12.2019
8 rici Ninetta 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 28.12.2019
9 rici Grimilde 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 28.12.2019
10 rici Nostradamus 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 28.12.2019
11 rici Giulio Cesare 7b+ PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 26.12.2019
12 rici Feo Y Brutal 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 24.12.2019
13 rici L'Ultimo Jolly 7b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 23.12.2019
14 petom Ministro Pistarini 6c+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 05.11.2019
15 petom Al-Hayer 7a OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.11.2019
16 petom Tower of London 6c OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.11.2019
17 petom Tool Sleng 6b+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.11.2019
18 petom Robben Island 6c OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.11.2019
19 petom White Swan 6b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.11.2019
20 petom L'Altare 6c PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.11.2019
21 petom Il Castigo 6c OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 01.11.2019
22 petom Tota 6c+ PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 01.11.2019
23 petom Cavalca Il Masso 6a+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 01.11.2019
24 petom TaccheTicche 6c OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 31.10.2019
25 petom Saltasassi 6b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 31.10.2019
26 petom Sambukeo 6a+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 31.10.2019
27 Hríbik Zenzero 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 08.07.2019
28 Hríbik Anice L1 7a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 07.07.2019
29 Hríbik Nuovi Aromi 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.07.2019
30 Hríbik Yucca 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019
31 Hríbik Pepper Line 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019
32 oliv Menta 6c PP (2) Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
33 oliv Scilla 7a RP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
34 oliv Ignatia 6c OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
35 oliv Goji 6c Flash Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
36 oliv Linaria 6b+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
37 oliv Yerba Mate 7b PP (2) Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
38 oliv Cascara 7b+ PP (8) Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
39 oliv Senna 7b+ PP (4) Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
40 oliv Artemisia 7a PP (3) Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
41 oliv Mirra 7a+ PP (3) Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
42 oliv Tormentilla 6b+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
43 oliv Ginseng 6c OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
44 oliv Verbena 6b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
45 oliv Farfara 6c OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
46 oliv Henne 6b+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
47 oliv Curcuma 6b OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
48 oliv Cinnamon 6a+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
49 oliv Serpillo 6a OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
50 oliv Timo 6b+ RP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
51 oliv Arnica 6a+ OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
52 Hríbik Artemisia 7a OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019
53 Hríbik Aloe L1 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019
54 Hríbik Ginkobiloba L1 7c PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019
 
Spolu 54 v 1 stránkach.