'Robo_L' - 'Robert Luby'

Prelezy

2.  Robo_L
11-
PP
15.04.2020
2
2.  Robo_L
11-
PP
15.04.2020
3.  Robo_L
10+/11-
PP (5)
19.04.2020
3
3.  Robo_L
10+/11-
PP (5)
19.04.2020
4.  Robo_L
8b+
PP (2)
03.01.2020
4
4.  Robo_L
8b+
PP (2)
03.01.2020
7.  Robo_L
10
PP (2)
01.04.2020
7
7.  Robo_L
10
PP (2)
01.04.2020
8.  Robo_L
8b
PP (2)
03.01.2020
8
8.  Robo_L
8b
PP (2)
03.01.2020
14.  Robo_L
8a+
PP (2)
08.05.2020
14
14.  Robo_L
8a+
PP (2)
08.05.2020
16.  Robo_L
8a/8a+
Flash
22.10.2020
16
16.  Robo_L
8a/8a+
Flash
22.10.2020
23.  Robo_L
8A
Solo
20.03.2020
23
23.  Robo_L
8A
Solo
20.03.2020
24.  Robo_L
8a
OS
04.01.2020
24
24.  Robo_L
8a
OS
04.01.2020
26.  Robo_L
8a
PP (2)
03.01.2020
26
26.  Robo_L
8a
PP (2)
03.01.2020
28.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
24.05.2020
28
28.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
24.05.2020
29.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
10.05.2020
29
29.  Robo_L
9+
PP (2)
10.05.2020
31.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
04.01.2020
31
31.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
04.01.2020
32.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
03.01.2020
32
32.  Robo_L
7c+
OS
03.01.2020
39.  Robo_L
9
PP
19.04.2020
39
39.  Robo_L
9
PP
19.04.2020
44.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
05.01.2020
44
44.  Robo_L
7c
Flash
05.01.2020
45.  Robo_L
7c
OS
04.01.2020
45
45.  Robo_L
7c
OS
04.01.2020
53.  Robo_L
9-
PP
18.03.2020
53
53.  Robo_L
9-
PP
18.03.2020
58.  Robo_L
7B
Solo
20.03.2020
58
58.  Robo_L
7B
Solo
20.03.2020
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Pandémia 11- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.04.2020 1225
2 Antrax 11- PP Jelenec 15.04.2020 1225
3 Pokora 10+/11- PP (5) Belá 19.04.2020 1175
4 Ortolana 8b+ PP (2) Leonidio 03.01.2020 1150
5 Eswirdschonirgendwiekunstsein 8B Solo Kochel 06.12.2020 1100
6 Hapčí 10 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 09.04.2020 1100
7 Adorácia 10 PP (2) Belá 01.04.2020 1100
8 Parakladi 8b PP (2) Leonidio 03.01.2020 1100
9 Spotená tvár 10-/10 PP Komjatná 05.04.2020 1075
10 Schrekliche Yvonne 8A+ Solo Kochel 06.12.2020 1050
11 Punch of Kunst 8A+ Solo Kochel 28.11.2020 1050
12 Slepá ulička 10- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 31.08.2020 1050
13 Kúzelný tanec 10- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.05.2020 1050
14 Akcia 8a+ PP (2) Tupá skala 08.05.2020 1050
15 Oko dravca 10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.05.2020 1050
16 Pedrov sen 8a/8a+ Flash Súľov 22.10.2020 1025
17 Wolfgangs traverse 8A Solo Kochel 06.12.2020 1000
18 Bunch of Kunst 8A Solo Kochel 21.11.2020 1000
19 Always super extra dry 8A Solo Kochel 21.11.2020 1000
20 Cesta zarúbaná 9+/10- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.10.2020 1000
21 Rómska iniciatíva 9+/10- PP Jakub 19.09.2020 1000
22 Medveď SD 8A Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 1000
23 Ilúzia 8A Solo Končitá 20.03.2020 1000
24 Bobek 8a OS Leonidio 04.01.2020 1000
25 Veganza del Silencio 8a PP (2) Leonidio 04.01.2020 1000
26 First blood 8a PP (2) Leonidio 03.01.2020 1000
27 Kuriatko 9+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.05.2020 950
28 Cyborg 9+ PP (2) Turniská 24.05.2020 950
29 Bambus 9+ PP (2) Kalamárka 10.05.2020 950
30 Magické ruky 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 09.04.2020 950
31 Free fall 7c+ OS Leonidio 04.01.2020 950
32 Zaybreak 7c+ OS Leonidio 03.01.2020 950
33 Jarná únava SD 7C/7C+ Solo Pavúčia skala 06.10.2020 925
34 Úsmev ako dar 7C Solo Pavúčia skala 06.10.2020 900
35 Gradácia SD 7C Solo Pavúčia skala 06.10.2020 900
36 Developer 9 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.05.2020 900
37 Reštart 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.04.2020 900
38 Arabica 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2020 900
39 Zjavenie 9 PP Belá 19.04.2020 900
40 Váza 7C Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 900
41 Sťahovaví vtáci 9 OS Belá 01.04.2020 900
42 Kudla do zad 9 RP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.03.2020 900
43 Černozem 9 PP Jelenec 11.03.2020 900
44 Ligo Ap'Ola 7c Flash Leonidio 05.01.2020 900
45 I scream 7c OS Leonidio 04.01.2020 900
46 Robusta 9-/9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.04.2020 875
47 Marošovi na pamiatku 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 30.08.2020 850
48 6 mm 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.07.2020 850
49 Nastasia 9- PP Kalamárka 10.05.2020 850
50 Levitácia 9- OS Komjatná 04.04.2020 850
51 Ohnisko SD 7B+ Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 850
52 Mini ploskačka 7B+ Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 850
53 Kaktus 9- PP Jelenec 18.03.2020 850
54 Krížový výsluch 8+/9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 31.08.2020 800
55 Geosport 8+/9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2020 800
56 Cisársky rez 7B Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 800
57 Polovodič 7B Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 800
58 Imágo 7B Solo Končitá 20.03.2020 800
59 Kyvadlo 8+ Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 31.08.2020 750
60 Modrá krv 8+ OS Komjatná 05.04.2020 750
61 Veľký traverz 7A Flash Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 700
62 Pravý medveď 7A Solo Makita Zbrojnica 02.04.2020 700
 
Spolu 62 v 1 stránkach.