Tupá skala

Ascents

2.  mms
4+
OS
10.11.2020
2
2.  mms
4+
OS
10.11.2020
3.  mms
4+
TR
10.11.2020
3
3.  mms
4+
TR
10.11.2020
12.  JoLo
7+/8-
PP
05.09.2020
12
12.  JoLo
7+/8-
PP
05.09.2020
15.  Aron
7-
PP (5)
05.09.2020
15
15.  Aron
7-
PP (5)
05.09.2020
16.  Aron
6+
Flash
05.09.2020
16
16.  Aron
6+
Flash
05.09.2020
17.  Reso
9-
PP (2)
05.09.2020
17
17.  Reso
9-
PP (2)
05.09.2020
18.  Reso
8+
PP (2)
05.09.2020
18
18.  Reso
8+
PP (2)
05.09.2020
19.  Reso
7+/8-
Flash
05.09.2020
19
19.  Reso
7+/8-
Flash
05.09.2020
21.  Max
7+/8-
PP (4)
05.09.2020
21
21.  Max
7+/8-
PP (4)
05.09.2020
22.  Max
5+
OS
05.09.2020
22
22.  Max
5+
OS
05.09.2020
24.  Max
6+
OS
05.09.2020
24
24.  Max
6+
OS
05.09.2020
30.  Dusan
5+
Flash
13.08.2020
30
30.  Dusan
5+
Flash
13.08.2020
31.  Sutvajka
7+/8-
RP
23.07.2020
31
31.  Sutvajka
7+/8-
RP
23.07.2020
35.  Robo_L
8a+
PP (2)
08.05.2020
35
35.  Robo_L
8a+
PP (2)
08.05.2020
39.  Strudla
6+
PP
01.05.2020
39
39.  Strudla
6+
PP
01.05.2020
65.  Robin
8-
Flash
04.08.2019
65
65.  Robin
8-
Flash
04.08.2019
66.  Robin
7+
OS
04.08.2019
66
66.  Robin
7+
OS
04.08.2019
69.  Robin
6+
OS
03.08.2019
69
69.  Robin
6+
OS
03.08.2019
70.  marcel_
6+
Flash
02.08.2019
70
70.  marcel_
6+
Flash
02.08.2019
81.  Filip74
6+
OS
02.06.2019
81
81.  Filip74
6+
OS
02.06.2019
91.  krhlo
8+
RP (3)
02.06.2019
91
91.  krhlo
8+
RP (3)
02.06.2019
93.  Peder M
7+/8-
PP (4)
01.06.2019
93
93.  Peder M
7+/8-
PP (4)
01.06.2019
96.  Peder M
6+
Flash
01.06.2019
96
96.  Peder M
6+
Flash
01.06.2019
. Climber Route Grade Style Date  
1 katana Papa 6+ PP 12.11.2020
2 mms IV+ 4+ OS 10.11.2020
3 mms Sólo 4+ TR 10.11.2020
4 mms Škola Pádov 6+ TR 10.11.2020
5 mms Starý román 6- TR 10.11.2020
6 Sutvajka Salamandra 7 RP 28.10.2020
7 KasarM Myšia stienka 5 AF 20.10.2020
8 ??? Drága Aranyjos 7 PP (2) ???
9 Sutvajka Makapa 8- RP 19.09.2020
10 Sutvajka Apatia pohybu 7+ RP 10.09.2020
11 JoLo Prima balerina 8-/8 PP 05.09.2020
12 JoLo Malý princ 7+/8- PP 05.09.2020
13 Aron rachotíkovia 5+ OS 05.09.2020
14 Aron Mravčia 5+ OS 05.09.2020
15 Aron Salamandra 7- PP (5) 05.09.2020
16 Aron Papa 6+ Flash 05.09.2020
17 Reso Let's glory 9- PP (2) 05.09.2020
18 Reso Doňa Maja 8+ PP (2) 05.09.2020
19 Reso Malý princ 7+/8- Flash 05.09.2020
20 Reso Salamandra 7- OS 05.09.2020
21 Max Malý princ 7+/8- PP (4) 05.09.2020
22 Max Mravčia 5+ OS 05.09.2020
23 Max Salamandra 7- OS 05.09.2020
24 Max Papa 6+ OS 05.09.2020
25 Sutvajka Harapesov tieň 7+ PP 27.08.2020
26 Filippp Stienka - 2 5 TR 22.08.2020
27 Dusan Salamandra 7- RP 15.08.2020
28 Dusan Yosemitská 6+ Flash 13.08.2020
29 Dusan Ukradnutá 5+ Flash 13.08.2020
30 Dusan Ypsilón 5+ Flash 13.08.2020
31 Sutvajka Baletka 7+/8- RP 23.07.2020
32 marekkocvara Baletka 7 OS 06.06.2020
33 marekkocvara Yosemitská 6+ OS 06.06.2020
34 marekkocvara Jednoduchá 7- OS 06.06.2020
35 Robo_L Akcia 8a+ PP (2) 08.05.2020
36 Strudla Civil 7 PP 01.05.2020
37 Strudla E. T. 7+ PP 01.05.2020
38 Strudla Salamandra 7- PP 01.05.2020
39 Strudla Papa 6+ PP 01.05.2020
40 marekkocvara S úctou 7+ PP (2) 27.04.2020
41 marekkocvara Fukušima 8+/9- PP (2) 17.04.2020
42 Bart_Simpson Bez nazvu 6 6+ OS 20.10.2019
43 Bart_Simpson Apatia pohybu 7+ RP 20.10.2019
44 Bart_Simpson Salamandra 7 RP 20.10.2019
45 Bart_Simpson A je to 6- OS 20.10.2019
46 Bart_Simpson Stienka - 2 5 OS 20.10.2019
47 Bart_Simpson Stienka - 3 5 Flash 20.10.2019
48 rmnbhl Silná trojka- ľavý variant 6 OS 20.10.2019
49 buzo Uhni labuť 9/9+ PP 16.10.2019
50 buzo Let's glory 9- PP 01.10.2019
51 marekkocvara Harapes 7 OS 27.09.2019
52 Sutvajka Dreveny chyt 6 OS 27.09.2019
53 Sutvajka Prima balerina 8-/8 RP 27.09.2019
54 Sutvajka Yosemitská 6+ Flash 22.09.2019
55 Sutvajka In memore 8- RP 21.09.2019
56 marekkocvara Harapesov tieň 7 PP 17.09.2019
57 Sutvajka Špata 6 RP 12.08.2019
58 Robin Yosemitská 6+ OS 04.08.2019
59 Robin Starý román 6- OS 04.08.2019
60 Robin Silná trojka 6- OS 04.08.2019
61 Robin Päťka 5 OS 04.08.2019
62 Robin Špata 6 OS 04.08.2019
63 Robin Najmenšia federácia 6- OS 04.08.2019
64 Robin Civil 7 OS 04.08.2019
65 Robin Makapa 8- Flash 04.08.2019
66 Robin E. T. 7+ OS 04.08.2019
67 Robin Salamandra 7- OS 04.08.2019
68 Robin Malý princ 7+/8- OS 04.08.2019
69 Robin Papa 6+ OS 03.08.2019
70 marcel_ Papa 6+ Flash 02.08.2019
71 Sutvajka Harapes 7+ PP 22.07.2019
72 Sutvajka Jednoduchá 7 PP 09.07.2019
73 Sutvajka E. T. 7+ RP 11.06.2019
74 Sutvajka Malý princ 7+/8- PP 02.06.2019
75 ??? križovatka 7- AF ???
76 poloncok97 Silná trojka- ľavý variant 6 OS 02.06.2019
77 Filip74 Silná trojka- ľavý variant 6 Flash 02.06.2019
78 Filip74 Päťka 5 OS 02.06.2019
79 Filip74 Achilleus 6 Flash 02.06.2019
80 poloncok97 Päťka 5 Flash 02.06.2019
81 Filip74 Papa 6+ OS 02.06.2019
82 Filip74 križovatka 7- OS 02.06.2019
83 Filip74 Najmenšia federácia 6- Flash 02.06.2019
84 Filip74 Špata 6 Flash 02.06.2019
85 poloncok97 Špata 6 OS 02.06.2019
86 poloncok97 Najmenšia federácia 6- OS 02.06.2019
87 poloncok97 Civil 7 OS 02.06.2019
88 poloncok97 Starý román 6- Flash 02.06.2019
89 krhlo Šestka 6 OS 02.06.2019
90 krhlo Starý román 6- OS 02.06.2019
91 krhlo Doňa Maja 8+ RP (3) 02.06.2019
92 krhlo križovatka 7 Flash 02.06.2019
93 Peder M Malý princ 7+/8- PP (4) 01.06.2019
94 Peder M Blahorodie 9- PP (3) 01.06.2019
95 Peder M Libero 9- PP 01.06.2019
96 Peder M Papa 6+ Flash 01.06.2019
97 poloncok97 Makapa 7+ Flash 01.06.2019
98 poloncok97 Papa 6+ OS 01.06.2019
99 poloncok97 Libero 9- PP 31.05.2019
100 krhlo Myší kožúšok 7 PP (2) 25.05.2019
<< < 1 234 > >>
334 of items in 4 pages.