'kurko' - 'Peťo Kuric'

Ascents

7A+/7B
Solo
20.03.2020
12
7A+/7B
Solo
20.03.2020
8a+/8b
PP (3)
14.09.2019
54
8a+/8b
PP (3)
14.09.2019
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Zúrivý býk 8 OS Lehotské skaly 06.04.2020 700
2 Autista 10+ PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 03.04.2020 1150
3 Konekšn 9/9+ PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 03.04.2020 925
4 Parabellum 8+/9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 28.03.2020 800
5 Jenga 7B Solo Končitá 27.03.2020 800
6 Medové rezy 7C+ Solo Končitá 27.03.2020 950
7 Le Wall 7B Solo Končitá 27.03.2020 800
8 Helikopotvora 7B Solo Končitá 27.03.2020 800
9 Rainbow Pocket 7A Solo Končitá 27.03.2020 700
10 Variant predsedovskej 7+ RP Hájska skala 26.03.2020 575
11 Mlynček na mäso 8A+ Solo Končitá 20.03.2020 1050
12 Maximal 7A+/7B Solo Končitá 20.03.2020 775
13 Nevinnosť 7B+ Solo Končitá 20.03.2020 850
14 Mlynček na prsty 8A/8A+ Solo Končitá 19.03.2020 1025
15 Volanie medoviny 7A+ Solo Končitá 19.03.2020 750
16 Minimal 7A+ Solo Končitá 19.03.2020 750
17 Imágo 7B Solo Končitá 18.03.2020 800
18 Jelínkova sila 7C Solo Končitá 14.03.2020 900
19 Nízky eskalátor 7A Solo Končitá 14.03.2020 700
20 Ljubezen na prvi pogled 2dl. 7c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 07.03.2020 950
21 Ptičja Vizija 7c+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 07.03.2020 950
22 Uncle Ben 7b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 07.03.2020 800
23 Ljubezen na prvi pogled 1dl. 7a+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 07.03.2020 750
24 Šunka 7c PP (5) Osp - Mišja Peč 06.03.2020 900
25 Godla predĺženie 7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 06.03.2020 950
26 Godla 7b PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 06.03.2020 800
27 Nikita 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2020 850
28 Minulet 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2020 850
29 9a predĺženie 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2020 900
30 Figaro 8a+ PP (1) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.03.2020 1050
31 Popaj - predĺženie Huga 8a+ PP (1) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.03.2020 1050
32 Oro Puro 7c PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.03.2020 900
33 Pasja Radost 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 850
34 Deževna sodba 7c Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 900
35 JSFK 7c+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 950
36 Klobasa - Preobrazba 7c+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 950
37 Stinger 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 900
38 Twin Peaks 7c/7c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 925
39 Uživancija 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1000
40 Caffé Espresso 8a+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1050
41 Eagles 8b PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1100
42 Chiquita 1 8a PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
43 Urbanova 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
44 Kaj Ti Je Deklica? 8b+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1150
45 Rodeo 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 28.10.2019 700
46 Peskovnik 7b+/7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 28.10.2019 875
47 Highlander 10-/10 PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 1075
48 Gorenjski šnops 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 700
49 Oktoberfest 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 1000
50 Triad 8a PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 27.10.2019 1000
51 Kerberos 8a OS Súľov 15.09.2019 1000
52 Koala 8b+ PP Súľov 15.09.2019 1150
53 Crazy Frog 8 OS Súľov 14.09.2019 700
54 Meďa Beďa 8a+/8b PP (3) Súľov 14.09.2019 1075
55 Mike Jordan 8b PP (3) Massone 27.08.2019 1100
56 Punto e virgola 7b OS Finale 06.07.2019 800
57 Artigli sul futuro 7b PP (3) Finale 05.07.2019 800
58 Stargate 7b PP (2) Finale 04.07.2019 800
59 Charles et Jacques 6c OS Finale 04.07.2019 600
60 Go Go 6c OS Finale 03.07.2019 600
61 Gira vuelda 8a PP (3) Finale 02.07.2019 1000
62 Grandi 6c+ OS Finale 02.07.2019 650
63 Gattopardo 7c+ PP (2) Finale 30.06.2019 950
64 ll Ballista 6c+ OS Finale 30.06.2019 650
65 Lubna 7b OS Finale 29.06.2019 800
66 Transilvania 8a Flash Margalef 28.03.2019 1000
67 Camino a la Perdición 8a+ OS Margalef 28.03.2019 1050
68 Los últimos vampiros hippies 8c PP (3) Margalef 26.03.2019 1200
69 La presó dels monstres 8b OS Margalef 25.03.2019 1100
70 Pollastre de granja 8a OS Margalef 25.03.2019 1000
71 Parabellum 7c+ Flash Margalef 25.03.2019 950
72 Anys i anys 6c Flash Margalef 25.03.2019 600
73 La bombi 8a+ PP (2) Margalef 23.03.2019 1050
74 Devora cordes 8a OS Margalef 23.03.2019 1000
75 L'arcadevicen 8a/8a+ OS Margalef 23.03.2019 1025
76 Sovietic training 7c OS Margalef 23.03.2019 900
77 Directa a la zona 8b OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1100
78 Sikau tot 8a OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1000
79 Sarau nocturn 8a OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1000
80 Photo-shot 8b OS Margalef 22.03.2019 1100
81 Niňa mala 8b PP (2) Margalef 20.03.2019 1100
82 Sargantana killer 8a/8a+ OS Margalef 20.03.2019 1025
83 Aeroplástica L1 7c+ OS Margalef 20.03.2019 950
84 Chute emocional 7b+ Flash Margalef 19.03.2019 850
85 La ni?a de la selva 7a+ Flash Margalef 19.03.2019 750
86 La trencatranques 8a+/8b OS Margalef 19.03.2019 1075
87 El ofertón 8a OS Margalef 19.03.2019 1000
88 Omixli 7a OS Leonidio 02.03.2019 700
89 We fly 7b+ OS Leonidio 02.03.2019 850
90 Panoptes 8a+ PP (2) Leonidio 02.03.2019 1050
91 The roof...is on fire 8a OS Leonidio 01.03.2019 1000
92 Ntinta 7a+ OS Leonidio 01.03.2019 750
93 First blood 8a PP (2) Leonidio 01.03.2019 1000
94 Rebel without a cause 7c Flash Leonidio 01.03.2019 900
95 Stelli Mantrisch 6c+ OS Leonidio 28.02.2019 650
96 Vromika Myala 7a+ Flash Leonidio 26.02.2019 750
97 The pig in the roof 8b OS Leonidio 26.02.2019 1100
98 Mr. Magoo 7c Flash Leonidio 26.02.2019 900
99 Meraklis 8a+ Flash Leonidio 25.02.2019 1050
100 Lovers for the weekend 7b+ Flash Leonidio 25.02.2019 850
<< < 1 2345 > >>
499 of items in 5 pages.