'marmot' - 'Marek Moťovský'

Ascents

4.  marmot
8+
RP (3)
24.05.2024
4
4.  marmot
8+
RP (3)
24.05.2024
18.  marmot
7b+
PP (5)
29.04.2024
18
18.  marmot
7b+
PP (5)
29.04.2024
24.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
05.04.2024
24
24.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
05.04.2024
27.  marmot
7a+
PP (5)
04.04.2024
27
27.  marmot
7a+
PP (5)
04.04.2024
28.  marmot
7a+
PP (3)
03.04.2024
28
28.  marmot
7a+
PP (3)
03.04.2024
34.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.03.2024
34
34.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.03.2024
35.  marmot
7b
OS
29.03.2024
35
35.  marmot
7b
OS
29.03.2024
37.  marmot
6c+
OS
29.03.2024
37
37.  marmot
6c+
OS
29.03.2024
38.  marmot
7a
OS
29.03.2024
38
38.  marmot
7a
OS
29.03.2024
47.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
01.11.2023
47
47.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
01.11.2023
48.  marmot
7a
RP (2)
01.11.2023
48
48.  marmot
7a
RP (2)
01.11.2023
50.  marmot
7a
OS
31.10.2023
50
50.  marmot
7a
OS
31.10.2023
51.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.10.2023
51
51.  marmot
7a
Flash
31.10.2023
54.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
54
54.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
57.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
57
57.  marmot
7a
OS
30.10.2023
61.  marmot
7b
OS
28.10.2023
61
61.  marmot
7b
OS
28.10.2023
64.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
28.10.2023
64
64.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
28.10.2023
65.  marmot
7b
PP (4)
27.10.2023
65
65.  marmot
7b
PP (4)
27.10.2023
67.  marmot
7a
OS
27.10.2023
67
67.  marmot
7a
OS
27.10.2023
70.  marmot
7a
Flash
25.10.2023
70
70.  marmot
7a
Flash
25.10.2023
71.  marmot
7a+
OS
24.10.2023
71
71.  marmot
7a+
OS
24.10.2023
76.  marmot
7a+
OS
21.10.2023
76
76.  marmot
7a+
OS
21.10.2023
79.  marmot
6c
OS
21.10.2023
79
79.  marmot
6c
OS
21.10.2023
82.  marmot
7b+
RP (4)
05.09.2023
82
82.  marmot
7b+
RP (4)
05.09.2023
87.  marmot
7a
PP (2)
08.08.2023
87
87.  marmot
7a
PP (2)
08.08.2023
88.  marmot
7a+
PP (4)
07.08.2023
88
88.  marmot
7a+
PP (4)
07.08.2023
89.  marmot
6c+
OS
07.08.2023
89
89.  marmot
6c+
OS
07.08.2023
91.  marmot
6c+
Flash
04.08.2023
91
91.  marmot
6c+
Flash
04.08.2023
94.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
03.08.2023
94
94.  marmot
7b
PP (2)
03.08.2023
95.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (2)
31.07.2023
95
95.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (2)
31.07.2023
96.  marmot
8
RP (2)
27.07.2023
96
96.  marmot
8
RP (2)
27.07.2023
98.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (5)
20.07.2023
98
98.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (5)
20.07.2023
99.  marmot
9+/10-
PP
16.07.2023
99
99.  marmot
9+/10-
PP
16.07.2023
100.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (4)
06.07.2023
100
100.  marmot
8+/9-
PP (4)
06.07.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Nekonečný príbeh 9- PP (4) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 08.06.2024 850
2 Kartágo 9- PP (5) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 05.06.2024 850
3 Krvilačná Blanka 8+ PP Porúbka 25.05.2024 750
4 Libero 8+ RP (3) Porúbka 24.05.2024 750
5 Divé oči 9- PP Prečín 14.05.2024 850
6 Pyšný alibista 7+ Flash Prečín 14.05.2024 575
7 Pamiatka zosnulých 7/7+ OS Prečín 14.05.2024 525
8 The noštek 8- Flash Prečín 12.05.2024 650
9 Švihák 9- PP (4) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 850
10 Tma pred očami 8-/8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 675
11 Cesta k zubárovi 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 650
12 Bučina 7+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 08.05.2024 575
13 Totum Malum 8+/9- Flash Havrania Skala - Necpaly 05.05.2024 800
14 Oldomáš 8- PP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 05.05.2024 650
15 Heavy Metalurgia 7a OS Mallorca - Torre d'en Beu 01.05.2024 700
16 Buscador de Cordura 7a+ OS Mallorca - Torre d'en Beu 01.05.2024 750
17 Locura Temporal 6c+ OS Mallorca - Torre d'en Beu 01.05.2024 650
18 Pon 7b+ PP (5) Mallorca - El Calo de Betlem 29.04.2024 850
19 Cave Left 7a+ PP (2) Mallorca - Cala Magraner 27.04.2024 750
20 Only you 6c+ OS Mallorca - Cala Magraner 27.04.2024 650
21 Ja som five 7a OS Mallorca - Port de Sóller 26.04.2024 700
22 Sun 6c OS Mallorca - Port de Sóller 26.04.2024 600
23 Song of ice and fire 7b PP (2) Leonidio 06.04.2024 800
24 Piranha 7b PP (2) Leonidio 05.04.2024 800
25 Pathfinder 6c+ OS Leonidio 04.04.2024 650
26 Pontiki sto Tiri Ext. 7b PP (3) Leonidio 04.04.2024 800
27 Boubouki Ext 7a+ PP (5) Leonidio 04.04.2024 750
28 Paranyhida 7a+ PP (3) Leonidio 03.04.2024 750
29 Kneebaropoulos 7a OS Leonidio 03.04.2024 700
30 Morphic Fields Ext. 7b OS Leonidio 01.04.2024 800
31 Honich Kouchen Feat 7a OS Leonidio 31.03.2024 700
32 Baumkraxler 7a OS Leonidio 31.03.2024 700
33 In memo martin 6c+ OS Leonidio 31.03.2024 650
34 Sonic 7a Flash Leonidio 31.03.2024 700
35 Beaker 7b OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 800
36 More pork 7a OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 700
37 Animal 6c+ OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 650
38 Waldorf 7a OS Leonidio 29.03.2024 700
39 Chuck Notis 7a OS Leonidio 28.03.2024 700
40 Mystere et Boule de Gomme 6c+ OS Leonidio 28.03.2024 650
41 Mr. Snape Ext. 7a OS Nafplio 27.03.2024 700
42 Gilotína M7 AF Mlynická dolina 17.02.2024 650
43 Ematrix M13- PP Dračia diera 10.02.2024 1075
44 8. Elalva M9 Flash Demänovská dolina - Ertoid 14.01.2024 800
45 Vzbura M8+ Flash Demänovská dolina - Ertoid 29.12.2023 750
46 Money-crushing mashine 7a PP (2) Kalymnos 02.11.2023 700
47 1789 7b PP (2) Kalymnos 01.11.2023 800
48 Democracy 7a RP (2) Kalymnos 01.11.2023 700
49 Save the Planet 7a Flash Kalymnos 01.11.2023 700
50 Contador 7a OS Telendos 31.10.2023 700
51 OTR 7a Flash Telendos 31.10.2023 700
52 Soul stripper 7a+ OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 750
53 Prima ballerina 7a+ OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 750
54 The line 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
55 Seventh heaven 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
56 Rebel yell 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
57 Cloud 9 7a OS Kalymnos 30.10.2023 700
58 Ermis Connecting Us 7a+ OS Kalymnos 29.10.2023 750
59 Rastapopoulos 7a OS Kalymnos 29.10.2023 700
60 Smiling Elli 6c+ OS Kalymnos 29.10.2023 650
61 Zenaida 7b OS Kalymnos 28.10.2023 800
62 Rocklandis 7b OS Kalymnos 28.10.2023 800
63 Blonde, James Blonde 6c OS Kalymnos 28.10.2023 600
64 Dura Lex 7b PP (2) Kalymnos 28.10.2023 800
65 Sevasti 7b PP (4) Kalymnos 27.10.2023 800
66 SENS UNIQUE 7a OS Kalymnos 27.10.2023 700
67 Verikoko 7a OS Kalymnos 27.10.2023 700
68 Tremendos en Telendos 7b PP (2) Telendos 25.10.2023 800
69 Eros Telendos 7a+ OS Telendos 25.10.2023 750
70 Nymph 7a Flash Telendos 25.10.2023 700
71 Sickle 7a+ OS Kalymnos 24.10.2023 750
72 Ixion to Kalynikhla ext 7a+ OS Kalymnos 24.10.2023 750
73 Aurora part1+2 7a OS Kalymnos 24.10.2023 700
74 Tsopanakos Ext 7a OS Kalymnos 22.10.2023 700
75 Captain Haddock 7a Flash Kalymnos 22.10.2023 700
76 Petranta 7a+ OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 750
77 Eclat de soleil 7a+ OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 750
78 La Regne De Saturne 7a OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 700
79 Ypakoe 6c OS Kalymnos 21.10.2023 600
80 Nadržaný hulman 8 RP Belá 01.10.2023 700
81 Hungry and dirty 6c+ OS Hvar - Pokrivenik 05.09.2023 650
82 Argo 7b+ RP (4) Hvar - Pokrivenik 05.09.2023 850
83 Dreamland 7c PP Hvar - Pokrivenik 04.09.2023 900
84 Strangers blood 6c OS Hvar - Pokrivenik 31.08.2023 600
85 Korsvoldov tanec 7 OS Žeruchové veže 26.08.2023 500
86 22. Známka monzunu 5+ OS Žeruchové veže 25.08.2023 225
87 Tocaia 7a PP (2) Val Lomasone 08.08.2023 700
88 Topo gigio 7a+ PP (4) Comano 07.08.2023 750
89 Madur 6c+ OS Comano 07.08.2023 650
90 Giovanni Segantini 7a AF Monte Colodri 05.08.2023 700
91 Susy 6c+ Flash Arco - La Gola 04.08.2023 650
92 Passeggiata nel Giardino di Rosa 6c OS Arco - La Gola 04.08.2023 600
93 Il panzone 7a OS Arco - La Gola 04.08.2023 700
94 Prince 7b PP (2) red point wall 03.08.2023 800
95 Motýlie krídla 8+/9- PP (2) Porúbka 31.07.2023 800
96 Dija 8 RP (2) Porúbka 27.07.2023 700
97 Posledný Tibeťan 8- OS Porúbka 20.07.2023 650
98 Výkrik 8+/9- PP (5) Porúbka 20.07.2023 800
99 Petin element 9+/10- PP Porúbka 16.07.2023 1000
100 Klam 8+/9- PP (4) Porúbka 06.07.2023 800
<< < 1 2345 > >>
479 of items in 5 pages.