'Kubs' - 'Jakub Martinko'

Ascents

9.  Kubs
6B
Solo
24.04.2024
9
9.  Kubs
6B
Solo
24.04.2024
10.  Kubs
6A
Solo
24.04.2024
10
10.  Kubs
6A
Solo
24.04.2024
26.  Kubs
7
PP (2)
07.10.2023
26
26.  Kubs
7
PP (2)
07.10.2023
28.  Kubs
8-/8
PP
17.09.2023
28
28.  Kubs
8-/8
PP
17.09.2023
31.  Kubs
8+
PP (3)
09.08.2023
31
31.  Kubs
8+
PP (3)
09.08.2023
37.  Kubs
7
PP (2)
08.07.2023
37
37.  Kubs
7
PP (2)
08.07.2023
38.  Kubs
3+
Solo
08.07.2023
38
38.  Kubs
3+
Solo
08.07.2023
39.  Kubs
6-
OS
08.07.2023
39
39.  Kubs
6-
OS
08.07.2023
43.  Kubs
5
Flash
08.07.2023
43
43.  Kubs
5
Flash
08.07.2023
44.  Kubs
5
Flash
08.07.2023
44
44.  Kubs
5
Flash
08.07.2023
45.  Kubs
6-
Flash
08.07.2023
45
45.  Kubs
6-
Flash
08.07.2023
46.  Kubs
5+
Flash
08.07.2023
46
46.  Kubs
5+
Flash
08.07.2023
60.  Kubs
8
PP
31.05.2023
60
60.  Kubs
8
PP
31.05.2023
61.  Kubs
8-
RP
27.05.2023
61
61.  Kubs
8-
RP
27.05.2023
68.  Kubs
6A
Flash
08.05.2023
68
68.  Kubs
6A
Flash
08.05.2023
70.  Kubs
6A
Flash
08.05.2023
70
70.  Kubs
6A
Flash
08.05.2023
72.  Kubs
5A
Solo
08.05.2023
72
72.  Kubs
5A
Solo
08.05.2023
73.  Kubs
6A
Flash
08.05.2023
73
73.  Kubs
6A
Flash
08.05.2023
74.  Kubs
4
Flash
08.05.2023
74
74.  Kubs
4
Flash
08.05.2023
75.  Kubs
4
Flash
08.05.2023
75
75.  Kubs
4
Flash
08.05.2023
76.  Kubs
5A
Solo
08.05.2023
76
76.  Kubs
5A
Solo
08.05.2023
77.  Kubs
7+/8-
PP
06.05.2023
77
77.  Kubs
7+/8-
PP
06.05.2023
78.  Kubs
6+
RP
06.05.2023
78
78.  Kubs
6+
RP
06.05.2023
79.  Kubs
9-
PP
01.05.2023
79
79.  Kubs
9-
PP
01.05.2023
80.  Kubs
7+
PP (2)
23.04.2023
80
80.  Kubs
7+
PP (2)
23.04.2023
83.  Kubs
6a
OS
14.04.2023
83
83.  Kubs
6a
OS
14.04.2023
84.  Kubs
6c
OS
14.04.2023
84
84.  Kubs
6c
OS
14.04.2023
85.  Kubs
6a
OS
14.04.2023
85
85.  Kubs
6a
OS
14.04.2023
86.  Kubs
6b+
OS
14.04.2023
86
86.  Kubs
6b+
OS
14.04.2023
87.  Kubs
6b
OS
14.04.2023
87
87.  Kubs
6b
OS
14.04.2023
88.  Kubs
6a
OS
14.04.2023
88
88.  Kubs
6a
OS
14.04.2023
97.  Kubs
5c
OS
06.04.2023
97
97.  Kubs
5c
OS
06.04.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Žinčica 8+/9- PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 15.06.2024 800
2 Taille Douce 6A Flash Fontainebleau 25.04.2024 400
3 La Continuité 6A Flash Fontainebleau 25.04.2024 400
4 Spongebob 6C Solo Fontainebleau 25.04.2024 600
5 Le Surplomb de la Coquille 6C Solo Fontainebleau 25.04.2024 600
6 Amants Criminels 6A Flash Fontainebleau 25.04.2024 400
7 Dutchmen Don't Fly 6A Flash Fontainebleau 24.04.2024 400
8 La Greve des Nains 6A Flash Fontainebleau 24.04.2024 400
9 Gigi 6B Solo Fontainebleau 24.04.2024 500
10 Dallain 6A Solo Fontainebleau 24.04.2024 400
11 Flipper assis 7A Solo Fontainebleau 23.04.2024 700
12 l'Étrave 6A Solo Fontainebleau 20.04.2024 400
13 La Voie Lactée 6A Flash Fontainebleau 20.04.2024 400
14 Tortilly show 8+ PP Turniská 05.04.2024 750
15 Divá sviňa 9- PP Vernár 29.03.2024 850
16 Pubis Infernal 6A Solo Fontainebleau 27.10.2023 400
17 Flipper assis droite 7A Solo (2) Fontainebleau 26.10.2023 700
18 le Flipper 6B Flash Fontainebleau 26.10.2023 500
19 La Pince 6B Solo Fontainebleau 26.10.2023 500
20 Beta Hunter 6B Solo Fontainebleau 23.10.2023 500
21 La Super Directissime des Minets 6A Flash Fontainebleau 23.10.2023 400
22 La Maria-Rose 6A Flash Fontainebleau 22.10.2023 400
23 Le Trou du Simon 6A Solo Fontainebleau 22.10.2023 400
24 L'Angle du Sérac 6B+ Solo Fontainebleau 21.10.2023 550
25 Eufória 7- OS Mlynická dolina 14.10.2023 450
26 Sexi 7 PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Siná 07.10.2023 500
27 Krokodíl 6+ Flash Demänovská dolina - Siná 07.10.2023 350
28 E55 8-/8 PP Turniská 17.09.2023 675
29 Ženské finále 7 PP Turniská 15.09.2023 500
30 Sivé obmedzenia 9-/9 PP Vernár 10.09.2023 875
31 Bič pravdy 8+ PP (3) Dreveník 09.08.2023 750
32 Spoločné áno 8+ PP Dreveník 29.07.2023 750
33 Štáflovka 5- OS Mengusovská dolina 16.07.2023 175
34 Kráľovská cesta 6- OS Kalamárka 09.07.2023 250
35 Peťov zarez 5+ OS Kalamárka 09.07.2023 225
36 Diagonála 6 OS Kalamárka 08.07.2023 300
37 LSD 7 PP (2) Kalamárka 08.07.2023 500
38 Šimunova 3+ Solo Kalamárka 08.07.2023 35
39 Jesienka 6- OS Kalamárka 08.07.2023 250
40 Cez hliny 5+ OS Kalamárka 08.07.2023 225
41 Krúžok 5 OS Kalamárka 08.07.2023 200
42 Pred svadbou 5 OS Kalamárka 08.07.2023 200
43 Fúzik 5 Flash Kalamárka 08.07.2023 200
44 Múrik 5 Flash Kalamárka 08.07.2023 200
45 Kyklop 6- Flash Kalamárka 08.07.2023 250
46 Stienkou 5+ Flash Kalamárka 08.07.2023 225
47 Nová cesta 6- OS Kalamárka 08.07.2023 250
48 Lištička 5 OS Kalamárka 08.07.2023 200
49 Dlhé lakte 8 PP Dreveník 05.07.2023 700
50 Búrkova hrazda 7 RP (2) Kalamárka 25.06.2023 500
51 Zelené potešenie 6- OS Kalamárka 25.06.2023 250
52 Medzi rečou 5+ OS Kalamárka 25.06.2023 225
53 Shachilles 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 04.06.2023 600
54 Manták 5 Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 04.06.2023 200
55 Plastikman 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 04.06.2023 600
56 Chihuahua 6A+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 04.06.2023 450
57 Baby Brum 6A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 04.06.2023 400
58 40 Wallstreet 5 Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 04.06.2023 200
59 Zostupovka 5 Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 04.06.2023 200
60 Karaoke 8 PP Dreveník 31.05.2023 700
61 Bikini 8- RP Dreveník 27.05.2023 650
62 Prepadávačka 5 PP Dreveník 21.05.2023 200
63 Stará cesta 5+ OS Dreveník 21.05.2023 225
64 Zostupovka 3 Solo Dreveník 13.05.2023 25
65 Malá veža 7 PP Dreveník 13.05.2023 500
66 Prisavka 5 RP Dreveník 13.05.2023 200
67 Olovená Zadnica 6B Solo Končitá 08.05.2023 500
68 Okom Bokom 6A Flash Končitá 08.05.2023 400
69 Nedeľné srandičky 6A Solo Končitá 08.05.2023 400
70 Apatia 6A Flash Končitá 08.05.2023 400
71 Na rohu dvanástej 5A Flash Končitá 08.05.2023 225
72 Šprt 5A Solo Končitá 08.05.2023 225
73 Severanka 6A Flash Končitá 08.05.2023 400
74 Smietka 4 Flash Končitá 08.05.2023 100
75 Lupeň 4 Flash Končitá 08.05.2023 100
76 Mama 5A Solo Končitá 08.05.2023 225
77 Memorial 7+/8- PP Dreveník 06.05.2023 600
78 Glóbuska 6+ RP Dreveník 06.05.2023 350
79 Vybitá 9- PP Dreveník 01.05.2023 850
80 Malá grófka 7+ PP (2) Dreveník 23.04.2023 575
81 Kapurková 5+ OS Dreveník 23.04.2023 225
82 Slávnosť poskokov light 7A Solo Dreveník 18.04.2023 700
83 Melman 6a OS Nago 14.04.2023 400
84 Gloria 6c OS Nago 14.04.2023 600
85 Tommy 6a OS Nago 14.04.2023 400
86 Mr. Nielson 6b+ OS Nago 14.04.2023 550
87 Annika 6b OS Nago 14.04.2023 500
88 Bagheera 6a OS Nago 14.04.2023 400
89 Bastard chef 7a PP (2) Finale Ampola 12.04.2023 700
90 Only limestone 6b+ RP (2) Finale Ampola 12.04.2023 550
91 Il 1° tiro 6a+ OS Finale Ampola 12.04.2023 450
92 Il grand diedro 5c OS Finale Ampola 12.04.2023 300
93 Fini flambee 7a+ PP (3) Arco - Belvedere 10.04.2023 750
94 zucchina trafelata 6a OS Arco - Belvedere 10.04.2023 400
95 Diedro rosy 5c OS Finale Ampola 08.04.2023 300
96 Super tramp 7a PP (2) Finale Ampola 07.04.2023 700
97 Il calabrone 5c OS Nago 06.04.2023 300
98 Sesso orale 6c OS Finale Ampola 05.04.2023 600
99 Terra di mezzo 6a+ OS Finale Ampola 05.04.2023 450
100 45° Parallelo 6a+ OS Finale Ampola 05.04.2023 450
<< < 1 2345 > >>
580 of items in 6 pages.