'rasko' - 'Rastislav Kostrab'

Ascents

. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Zúfalo pil (variant) 9 PP (8) Medené Hámre 22.10.2020 900
2 Biss Zum Bitteren Ende 8+ PP (2) Adlitzgräben 21.10.2020 750
3 The Day The Devil Comes To G.. 8 PP (2) Adlitzgräben 21.10.2020 700
4 Styx Cross Over-1.časť 8- OS Adlitzgräben 21.10.2020 650
5 Hoppyend 8+/9- PP (3) Medené Hámre 20.10.2020 800
6 Stovka 8- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 09.10.2020 650
7 Medvedí cesnak 7 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 09.10.2020 500
8 Narkobaron 9-/9 PP (8) Medené Hámre 01.10.2020 875
9 Ostrokyslá 7- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.09.2020 450
10 Bratislava 9- PP (4) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.09.2020 850
11 4 nity 9- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 13.09.2020 850
12 Tri korunky 8 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 12.09.2020 700
13 Habanero 7 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 12.09.2020 500
14 Hra na schovávačku 7+ OS Medené Hámre 10.09.2020 575
15 Roland 8 OS Kršlenica 06.09.2020 700
16 Slncový kôň 8 OS Kršlenica 06.09.2020 700
17 Kontemplatívna 7 OS Kršlenica 06.09.2020 500
18 Pytačky 7- OS Kršlenica 06.09.2020 450
19 Fontáč 8+ PP (2) Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.09.2020 750
20 Jožov pilier 7+/8- PP (2) Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.09.2020 600
21 Ideme ďalej 8- PP (2) Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.09.2020 650
22 Madlo, SD 6C Solo BA okolie 30.08.2020 600
23 Venušino čaro 8+ PP (5) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 25.08.2020 750
24 Tremolo 8- Flash Pajštún 24.08.2020 650
25 Záhumienky 8- PP (2) Pajštún 24.08.2020 650
26 Namakanka 9-/9 PP (8) Alternatívna stena 23.07.2020 875
27 Už naozaj priamo 9- PP (8) Pajštún 19.07.2020 850
28 Fajčiarka 9-/9 PP (4) Deravá skala 16.07.2020 875
29 King Kong 8 PP (3) Adlitzgräben 13.07.2020 700
30 Tschak bumm 8 PP (2) Adlitzgräben 13.07.2020 700
31 Uljenspiegel 7 OS Adlitzgräben 13.07.2020 500
32 Der Lange Weg Zur Mudigkeit 7 OS Adlitzgräben 13.07.2020 500
33 Nebula 9- PP (4) Medené Hámre 09.07.2020 850
34 Šiesta špára 7+ PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 08.07.2020 575
35 Na sekeru nedávajú 7 OS Kalamárka 04.07.2020 500
36 Oktagon 8+/9- PP (4) Medené Hámre 02.07.2020 800
37 Unášač 8- Flash Medené Hámre 02.07.2020 650
38 Bič direkt 8 PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 30.06.2020 700
39 Kapitán Nemo 8 PP (3) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 29.06.2020 700
40 Výpadovka 7+ PP (2) Beckov 28.06.2020 575
41 Vierkina 8- OS Beckov 28.06.2020 650
42 Žartokaz 8 PP (3) Alternatívna stena 17.06.2020 700
43 Homo Stropus 8+/9- PP (5) Deravá skala 16.06.2020 800
44 Stanica 9 PP (12) Alternatívna stena 11.06.2020 900
45 Vaničky 7- OS Súľov 30.05.2020 450
46 Medulienka 8+ Flash Deravá skala 22.05.2020 750
47 Godzilla 8- Flash Deravá skala 22.05.2020 650
48 Cesta pre Moniku 7+ Flash Deravá skala 22.05.2020 575
49 Teatro tatro 1 9 PP (10) Alternatívna stena 21.05.2020 900
50 Covidlak 8+/9- PP (2) Medené Hámre 14.05.2020 800
51 Drím 8 OS Medené Hámre 14.05.2020 700
52 Božidar 8- OS Medené Hámre 14.05.2020 650
53 Mirove prebudenie 7- OS Súľov 10.05.2020 450
54 Yellow Jersey 9- PP (2) Súľov 09.05.2020 850
55 Rodeo 8 PP (3) Súľov 08.05.2020 700
56 Zmrznutý cicvor 7+ OS Súľov 08.05.2020 575
57 Cesta svedkov liehovových 6+ OS Súľov 08.05.2020 350
58 Džindanta 8+/9- PP (3) Medené Hámre 06.05.2020 800
59 Dirty Fuck 8+/9- PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 28.04.2020 800
60 Mačacia diera 8 OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 28.04.2020 700
61 Almamater 9- PP (3) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 23.04.2020 850
62 TH8 9- PP (5) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 21.04.2020 850
63 Bajovka 8+/9- PP (7) Medené Hámre 16.04.2020 800
64 Opera Vertikal 8 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 700
65 Starý nábytok 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 650
66 Ringo Start 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 650
67 Pasca na GLK 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.04.2020 650
68 Lamparós toca el dos 6b+ OS Siurana 10.03.2020 550
69 Mandrágora 7b+ PP (3) Siurana 10.03.2020 850
70 Teoria Punset 7b+ PP (3) Siurana 08.03.2020 850
71 Ari-zona 6c+ OS Siurana 08.03.2020 650
72 Profesor vacterio 7b PP (2) Siurana 07.03.2020 800
73 El prado del rey 7b+ PP (3) Siurana 07.03.2020 850
74 Hasta la Fixe de la polla 7a OS Siurana 05.03.2020 700
75 La pluma 7b+ PP (2) Siurana 04.03.2020 850
76 Border line 6c OS Siurana 04.03.2020 600
77 Lo mes negre 7a PP (2) Siurana 04.03.2020 700
78 Perigeo 7a OS Siurana 03.03.2020 700
79 Parvulitos 6b+ OS Siurana 03.03.2020 550
80 Kapillis Sordakis 7b PP (2) Siurana 03.03.2020 800
81 Cargol treu banya 7a OS Siurana 01.03.2020 700
82 Burden chuchen 6c OS Siurana 01.03.2020 600
83 Nunca me llama mi novia 7a OS Siurana 01.03.2020 700
84 La Morena del Montsant 7a+ OS Siurana 01.03.2020 750
85 I Ay Mmita! 7a OS Siurana 29.02.2020 700
86 Viagraman 7a OS Siurana 29.02.2020 700
87 Crosta panic L1 7a+ OS Siurana 29.02.2020 750
88 jeketepeke 7a+ PP (2) Siurana 29.02.2020 750
89 Lame chucha baby L1 6b+ OS Siurana 28.02.2020 550
90 Lo dejé to blanco 7a OS Siurana 28.02.2020 700
91 La fiesta del mondongo 6c+ OS Siurana 28.02.2020 650
92 Mucho papito 6b OS Siurana 28.02.2020 500
93 Junta culata 6c+ OS Siurana 28.02.2020 650
94 Pocapena 6c OS Siurana 28.02.2020 600
95 L'introverso 7a+ PP (1) Cengia Giradili 10.01.2020 750
96 Le Giant 6c OS Cengia Giradili 10.01.2020 600
97 Facili Tentazioni 6b+ OS Cengia Giradili 10.01.2020 550
98 Sciupone L'Africano 7b PP (1) Villaggio gallico 09.01.2020 800
99 Il Gallo Gallico 6c OS Villaggio gallico 09.01.2020 600
100 Marcello Starman 7a PP (4) Sardinia 07.01.2020 700
<< < 1 23 > >>
275 of items in 3 pages.