'rasko' - 'Rastislav Kostrab'

Ascents

8.  rasko
6b+
OS
04.04.2024
8
8.  rasko
6b+
OS
04.04.2024
9.  rasko
6a+
OS
31.03.2024
9
9.  rasko
6a+
OS
31.03.2024
16.  rasko
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
16
16.  rasko
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
24.  rasko
7a+
OS
18.02.2024
24
24.  rasko
7a+
OS
18.02.2024
25.  rasko
7b
PP (2)
17.02.2024
25
25.  rasko
7b
PP (2)
17.02.2024
26.  rasko
7a
PP (2)
17.02.2024
26
26.  rasko
7a
PP (2)
17.02.2024
27.  rasko
7b+
OS
17.02.2024
27
27.  rasko
7b+
OS
17.02.2024
28.  rasko
7a+
OS
15.02.2024
28
28.  rasko
7a+
OS
15.02.2024
30.  rasko
7b+
PP (2)
13.02.2024
30
30.  rasko
7b+
PP (2)
13.02.2024
36.  rasko
7a
PP (2)
28.01.2024
36
36.  rasko
7a
PP (2)
28.01.2024
41.  rasko
6b
Flash
16.11.2023
41
41.  rasko
6b
Flash
16.11.2023
42.  rasko
7a+
PP (2)
16.11.2023
42
42.  rasko
7a+
PP (2)
16.11.2023
45.  rasko
7
OS
17.09.2023
45
45.  rasko
7
OS
17.09.2023
52.  rasko
8
Flash
05.06.2023
52
52.  rasko
8
Flash
05.06.2023
54.  rasko
7+
Flash
28.05.2023
54
54.  rasko
7+
Flash
28.05.2023
55.  rasko
8-
Flash
28.05.2023
55
55.  rasko
8-
Flash
28.05.2023
70.  rasko
8a
PP (4)
30.03.2023
70
70.  rasko
8a
PP (4)
30.03.2023
72.  rasko
7c+
PP
19.03.2023
72
72.  rasko
7c+
PP
19.03.2023
84.  rasko
7a
Flash
26.01.2023
84
84.  rasko
7a
Flash
26.01.2023
91.  rasko
7c+
Flash
20.01.2023
91
91.  rasko
7c+
Flash
20.01.2023
93.  rasko
7b+
OS
18.01.2023
93
93.  rasko
7b+
OS
18.01.2023
96.  rasko
6c+
OS
17.01.2023
96
96.  rasko
6c+
OS
17.01.2023
99.  rasko
7a
OS
16.01.2023
99
99.  rasko
7a
OS
16.01.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Hravá a veselá VIIIa OS Teplice-Adršpašské skály 10.05.2024 450
2 Divergencia L1 8 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.05.2024 700
3 D`Oide Wurzn 7- OS Klobenwand 27.04.2024 450
4 Sójový rez 7 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.04.2024 500
5 p.JOLO 7 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.04.2024 500
6 Daro 7 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 13.04.2024 500
7 Ďurko B. 7- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 13.04.2024 450
8 Fokin Ízy 6b+ OS Liptov 04.04.2024 550
9 Juha 6a+ OS Paklenica 31.03.2024 450
10 Andi & Max 5c OS Paklenica 29.03.2024 300
11 Achtung Steinschlag! 6b+ OS Paklenica 29.03.2024 550
12 vaginalna manipulacija 6a+ OS Paklenica 29.03.2024 450
13 Lycian highway 7b OS Geyikbayiri 27.02.2024 800
14 Rocket Man 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 27.02.2024 650
15 Black Moon 7b+ OS Geyikbayiri 26.02.2024 850
16 Yin Yang 7c Flash Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 900
17 Save planet kill yoursel L2 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 750
18 Rattlesnake Saloon 7b OS Geyikbayiri 24.02.2024 800
19 Pumping on big mothers breats 7c+ PP Geyikbayiri 24.02.2024 950
20 Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a OS Geyikbayiri 24.02.2024 700
21 Power slave 7b OS Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024 800
22 Bartabas 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024 750
23 Schwach stellen analyse 7c Flash Citdibi 18.02.2024 900
24 Ombra 7a+ OS Citdibi 18.02.2024 750
25 Ela 7b PP (2) Olympos 17.02.2024 800
26 The Trooper 7a PP (2) Olympos 17.02.2024 700
27 Bittersweet 7b+ OS Olympos 17.02.2024 850
28 Zalia 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 750
29 Yagmur Duasi 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 650
30 Pusht Bush 7b+ PP (2) Geyikbayiri 13.02.2024 850
31 Poker face 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 12.02.2024 750
32 Muskelkater 6c OS Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 600
33 Big Blind 8 OS Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 700
34 Imagination L2 7a OS Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 700
35 Psycho Sheppard 8+ OS Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 750
36 Buf! 7a PP (2) Mallorca 28.01.2024 700
37 Fes lo que puguis 7b+ PP (3) Mallorca - Fraguel 26.01.2024 850
38 Bobo Dodo L1 6c+ OS Mallorca - Fraguel 26.01.2024 650
39 Demolition party II 7a OS Osp - Babna 19.11.2023 700
40 Radio Bemba 7a OS Medveja 18.11.2023 700
41 Surla 6b Flash Kompanj 16.11.2023 500
42 Beastiequeen 7a+ PP (2) Kompanj 16.11.2023 750
43 Eternal Flame 7a+ PP (2) Buzetski kanjon 15.11.2023 750
44 Never mind 6c RP Buzetski kanjon 15.11.2023 600
45 Pascha 7 OS Prečín 17.09.2023 500
46 Variopaint 7 OS Prečín 17.09.2023 500
47 Vyvalené oči 8 PP Manín 16.09.2023 700
48 Run for fun 7/7+ PP Niemandsland 26.08.2023 525
49 Posledný Mohykán 8+ PP Višňové 11.06.2023 750
50 Albania Blues (Diretissima) 8 OS Prečín 05.06.2023 700
51 Zabudnuté Umenie 7+ OS Višňové 05.06.2023 575
52 Lady 8 Flash Višňové 05.06.2023 700
53 Glasperlenspiel 8-/8 Flash Niemandsland 28.05.2023 675
54 Mimmikry 7+ Flash Atlantis 28.05.2023 575
55 Atlantis 8- Flash Atlantis 28.05.2023 650
56 A bonita 6A Solo Fontainebleau 19.05.2023 400
57 L'lncommode 6A Solo Fontainebleau 17.05.2023 400
58 La crocodille 6A Solo Fontainebleau 17.05.2023 400
59 Le passe droit 6B Solo Fontainebleau 17.05.2023 500
60 Le Coup de Pompe 6A Solo Fontainebleau 17.05.2023 400
61 Casse-Cro?te 6A Solo Fontainebleau 17.05.2023 400
62 L'Angle du Sérac 6B+ Flash Fontainebleau 16.05.2023 550
63 Le Toit du Loup 6B Flash Fontainebleau 16.05.2023 500
64 La Voie Michaud 6C Flash Fontainebleau 16.05.2023 600
65 Le Lépreux direct 6C Solo Fontainebleau 16.05.2023 600
66 S obmedzením! 7 OS Prečín 30.04.2023 500
67 Panoráma 8 OS Prečín 30.04.2023 700
68 Vôňa ženy 7+ OS Skalka pri Trenčíne 29.04.2023 575
69 Halucinačná 7b+ OS Skalka pri Trenčíne 29.04.2023 850
70 Tona 8a PP (4) Medené Hámre 30.03.2023 1000
71 Raketoplán Columbia 9 PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 22.03.2023 900
72 Kurovrah 7c+ PP Súľov 19.03.2023 950
73 Pleskáč 8 PP Agpaoa Kamenné 15.03.2023 700
74 Mojko útulkáčik 9- PP (2) Beckov 10.03.2023 850
75 Oheň a Mádžo 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 04.03.2023 700
76 6A-čko 6A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 03.03.2023 400
77 Aquaman 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 03.03.2023 500
78 Joe-Ker (priamy joker) 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 03.03.2023 500
79 sendera lumonosa 7a+ Flash Chulilla 04.02.2023 750
80 Pim Pam Pons 7a+ OS Chulilla 04.02.2023 750
81 Los franceses 7c OS Chulilla 03.02.2023 900
82 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 02.02.2023 1000
83 El Ramallar 8a PP Chulilla 30.01.2023 1000
84 El Oasis 7a Flash Chulilla 26.01.2023 700
85 Panza con panza 6c+ Flash Chulilla 24.01.2023 650
86 Huyendo de la estetica 7c PP Chulilla 24.01.2023 900
87 Revuelta en el frenopático 7b+ OS Chulilla 24.01.2023 850
88 Camina o revienta 7a+ OS Chulilla 23.01.2023 750
89 Entre dos Caminos 8a PP Chulilla 22.01.2023 1000
90 La diagonal R1 6c+ OS Chulilla 21.01.2023 650
91 Prehisterica 7c+ Flash Chulilla 20.01.2023 950
92 Entre frikis anda el juego 7a OS Chulilla 20.01.2023 700
93 Grillotopo 7b+ OS Chulilla 18.01.2023 850
94 Camino de leche 7a+ OS Chulilla 18.01.2023 750
95 Pompas finas 7a OS Chulilla 18.01.2023 700
96 The wall 6c+ OS Chulilla 17.01.2023 650
97 El catador de sake 7a+ Flash Chulilla 16.01.2023 750
98 El muro de las Lamentaciones 7a OS Chulilla 16.01.2023 700
99 Son daas 7a OS Chulilla 16.01.2023 700
100 El ramallito 6c OS Chulilla 16.01.2023 600
<< < 1 2345 > >>
638 of items in 7 pages.