'kubo' - 'kubo kováčik'

Ascents

8a+/8b
PP (2)
18.05.2019
9
8a+/8b
PP (2)
18.05.2019
8b+
PP (3)
31.03.2017
98
8b+
PP (3)
31.03.2017
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 La Planta de shiva L1 8c PP Villanueva del Rosario 15.03.2020 1200
2 Matar Chispa 8a PP Villanueva del Rosario 15.03.2020 1000
3 Mundo feliz 8b+ PP Villanueva del Rosario 15.03.2020 1150
4 Mundito feliz 7c+ PP Villanueva del Rosario 13.03.2020 950
5 Calima 7c Flash Villanueva del Rosario 09.03.2020 900
6 Cenizo 7c Flash Villanueva del Rosario 07.03.2020 900
7 Patrick Star 8b/8b+ PP (2) Súľov 19.05.2019 1125
8 Kurovrah 7c+ OS Súľov 18.05.2019 950
9 Spongebob 8a+/8b PP (2) Súľov 18.05.2019 1075
10 Sépiák 8b PP (2) Súľov 18.05.2019 1100
11 Lietajúci Holanďan 8a+/8b OS Súľov 08.05.2019 1075
12 Blanquita 8c+ PP Oliana 14.03.2019 1250
13 Joe blau 8c+ PP Oliana 08.03.2019 1250
14 Zawinul Syndicate 7c/7c+ Flash Kalymnos 10.10.2018 925
15 Fun de Chichunne 8a Flash Kalymnos 10.10.2018 1000
16 Zenith 8c PP Kalymnos 06.10.2018 1200
17 Punto Caramelo 8a Flash Kalymnos 05.10.2018 1000
18 Takopoulos 8a OS Kalymnos 04.10.2018 1000
19 Kalymnostrobe 8a OS Kalymnos 04.10.2018 1000
20 Angelika 8a OS Kalymnos 03.10.2018 1000
21 Sardonique 8a OS Kalymnos 01.10.2018 1000
22 Chlapčenská 4+ TR (5) Medené Hámre 14.07.2018 150
23 Madre Terra 8c PP Rodellar 26.06.2018 1200
24 Pokánie teroristek 10- PP Jelenec 06.05.2018 1050
25 Lúzer 10 PP Jelenec 06.05.2018 1100
26 Vitaj v mojom svete 8 OS Medené Hámre 18.04.2018 700
27 Bajovka 8+/9- PP (2) Medené Hámre 18.04.2018 800
28 Zempunk 8a PP (2) Medené Hámre 18.04.2018 1000
29 Zufallo Bill 9 OS Medené Hámre 18.04.2018 900
30 Jebáseň 8a PP (2) Medené Hámre 18.04.2018 1000
31 Komunál 8a PP (2) Medené Hámre 18.04.2018 1000
32 Pán Krabs 8a PP Súľov 14.04.2018 1000
33 Tel rock 8c PP Chulilla 25.03.2018 1200
34 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a OS Chulilla 25.03.2018 1000
35 La bella protegida 8b OS Chulilla 23.03.2018 1100
36 Apollo 13 L2 8a+ OS Chulilla 23.03.2018 1050
37 La mala 8b OS Chulilla 21.03.2018 1100
38 Sebastian par 7c+ OS Chulilla 21.03.2018 950
39 Tequila Sunrise 8a Flash Chulilla 21.03.2018 1000
40 La boca de la voz 8a OS Chulilla 20.03.2018 1000
41 Primer asalto 8c PP Chulilla 20.03.2018 1200
42 El Bufa 8a OS Chulilla 17.03.2018 1000
43 Los Veteranos L1 8a OS Chulilla 16.03.2018 1000
44 Planeta Namek 8a Flash Chulilla 16.03.2018 1000
45 Nueve Z 8a+ OS Chulilla 14.03.2018 1050
46 Las Clochas de Targa 8a+ OS Chulilla 14.03.2018 1050
47 Entre dos Caminos 8a OS Chulilla 14.03.2018 1000
48 Revuelta en el frenopático 7b+ OS Chulilla 13.03.2018 850
49 El Remanso de las Mulas L2 8a+ OS Chulilla 13.03.2018 1050
50 El Ramallar 8a OS Chulilla 13.03.2018 1000
51 Omaha Beach 5.14a PP (2) Red river Gorge 17.11.2017 1175
52 Transworld Depravity 5.14a PP Red river Gorge 16.11.2017 1175
53 Skin Boat 5.13a Flash Red river Gorge 16.11.2017 975
54 Paradise Regained 5.13b OS Red river Gorge 13.11.2017 1025
55 The Castle Has Fallen 5.13b OS Red river Gorge 13.11.2017 1025
56 Black Gold 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 11.11.2017 1075
57 Death by Chocolate 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 10.11.2017 975
58 White Man's Schuffle 5.13d PP (2) Red river Gorge 08.11.2017 1125
59 The Madness 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 08.11.2017 1075
60 Hoofmaker 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 08.11.2017 975
61 Kaleidoscope 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 07.11.2017 1075
62 Angry Birds 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 07.11.2017 1075
63 Easy rider 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 07.11.2017 975
64 Beer Belly 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 05.11.2017 975
65 Dirty, Smelly Hippie 5.13b OS Red river Gorge 05.11.2017 1025
66 Golden Touch 5.13b OS Red river Gorge 04.11.2017 1025
67 Last of the Bohicans 5.13d PP (2) Red river Gorge 02.11.2017 1125
68 Bohica 5.13b OS Red river Gorge 02.11.2017 1025
69 Pushin` Up Daisies 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 02.11.2017 1075
70 Inferno 10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.10.2017 1050
71 Pulp Fiction 11- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.10.2017 1225
72 Blackout 10-/10 PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.10.2017 1075
73 Pu-erh 10+ PP (4) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.10.2017 1150
74 Silbergeier 8b+ PP Rättikon 28.09.2017 1150
75 Nebreč, musiš rovně 8b PP Alternatívna stena 07.09.2017 1100
76 Francúzky polibek 10- PP Tupá skala 19.08.2017 1050
77 Carte Blanche 8a PP Ceuse 07.08.2017 1000
78 Le Poinconneur Des Lilas 8a+ PP Ceuse 05.08.2017 1050
79 La Femme Blanche 8a+ PP Ceuse 04.08.2017 1050
80 Lami Caouette 8a+ PP Ceuse 02.08.2017 1050
81 Sueurs Froides 8a+ PP (2) Ceuse 02.08.2017 1050
82 Arbitrage 9+/10- PP Adlitzgräben 16.07.2017 1000
83 Marsch Mellow kind 8a OS Maltatal 18.06.2017 1000
84 soulstrip 8b PP Maltatal 17.06.2017 1100
85 Böhmischer Spatz Xc PP (2) Labák-ľavý breh 21.05.2017 975
86 Nebezpeční stoupání Xb PP (1) Labák-ľavý breh 20.05.2017 900
87 Guma Guar Xa OS Labák-ľavý breh 20.05.2017 850
88 Slepá Ulička IXb OS Labák-ľavý breh 07.05.2017 700
89 Missing link Xb OS Labák-ľavý breh 07.05.2017 900
90 La bomba Xc PP Labák-ľavý breh 07.05.2017 975
91 Hardcore Xc PP Labák-ľavý breh 06.05.2017 975
92 Bestseller Xa RP Labák-ľavý breh 06.05.2017 850
93 Siuranara total 8a OS Siurana 08.04.2017 1000
94 El ploramigues 8a OS Siurana 08.04.2017 1000
95 Memorias de una sepia 8a PP (2) Siurana 06.04.2017 1000
96 A kurty o pierre nodoyuna 8a OS Siurana 01.04.2017 1000
97 Chikori 8a OS Siurana 31.03.2017 1000
98 Dogma 8b+ PP (3) Siurana 31.03.2017 1150
99 via del oscar 8a OS Margalef 29.03.2017 1000
100 Via del moro 8b+ PP Siurana 16.11.2016 1150
<< < 1 23 > >>
272 of items in 3 pages.