'mada' - 'mada'

Ascents

6a+
OS
04.01.2020
57
6a+
OS
04.01.2020
5b
OS
04.01.2020
60
5b
OS
04.01.2020
5c
OS
04.01.2020
61
5c
OS
04.01.2020
6a+
OS
30.12.2019
92
6a+
OS
30.12.2019
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Chlapeček z periférie SD 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 16.02.2020 500
2 Jazda 5C Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 16.02.2020 300
3 Hnácačka SD 6A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 16.02.2020 400
4 Bananašuch SD 6A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 16.02.2020 450
5 Schlechte Zeiten 7- OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 450
6 Teatime 6+ OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 350
7 Breakfast Tea 6+ OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 350
8 Streberweg 6- OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 250
9 Nicht meckern 6- OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 250
10 Alter weg 5- OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 175
11 Schwarze Wand 6 OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 300
12 Aller Anfang ist schwer 7- OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 450
13 Sepperl Uberhang 6+ OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 350
14 Gipfelsturmer 4+ OS Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 150
15 Westwind 7- PP Kaltenleutgebner Tal 15.02.2020 450
16 Platňa 3 OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 25
17 Levá půlka 5C Flash Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 300
18 Pravá půlka 5C OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 300
19 Ostří 5C Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 300
20 Paradise Circus 5A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 225
21 ZNC 5A OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 225
22 Asi tak 5C Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 300
23 Co já vím 5C Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 300
24 Huf 6B Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 500
25 Huf variant 5C Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 300
26 Levý tobogan 6B+ Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 550
27 Jedenácté září 6A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 400
28 Feder Košér 5B OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 250
29 Spoďákovník 6A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 400
30 Rovnováha vesmíru 5C Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 300
31 Hrana mechová 5A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 225
32 Macháček SD 5A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 225
33 Macháček 4A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 50
34 Sokolík 6A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 400
35 Dětský 3 OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 25
36 Levák 5A OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 225
37 Předek Podlaha SD 5A OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 225
38 Předek Podlaha 3 Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 25
39 Béďa Trávníček SD 5B OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 250
40 Béďa Trávníček 3 Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 25
41 Ema má maso 5B Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 250
42 Táta má tetu 4 OS Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 100
43 Strážce souručenstva 6A Solo Blansko Sever - Palava 13.02.2020 400
44 Cievky 6B Solo Posvätná skala 09.02.2020 500
45 Krvavá rana 5A OS Posvätná skala 09.02.2020 225
46 Ôsma liga 4A OS Dobrá Voda 01.02.2020 50
47 Štít 6A+ Solo Dobrá Voda 01.02.2020 450
48 Červený trpaslík 5B OS Dobrá Voda 01.02.2020 250
49 Janje Maleno 5c OS Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 300
50 Mala Ruza 5c OS Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 300
51 Jos Manji Niko 5b OS Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 250
52 Mili Jova 6b OS Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 500
53 Bumerang Boy 4a OS Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 50
54 Kapitenski 5b OS Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 250
55 Jurkovica Guvno 5b Flash Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 250
56 Salopeka Caklo 5b Flash Klek - Opuzen 05.01.2020 250
57 Brač 6a+ OS Brela 04.01.2020 450
58 Go Dani go! 1dl. 5c OS Brela 04.01.2020 300
59 Patagonica 5b OS Brela 04.01.2020 250
60 Alfa 5b OS Brela 04.01.2020 250
61 Beta 5c OS Brela 04.01.2020 300
62 Bohemian rhapsody 5a OS Brela 04.01.2020 225
63 Mašklin 5b OS Perun 03.01.2020 250
64 Podstranski 5c OS Perun 03.01.2020 300
65 Praska 6a+ OS Perun 03.01.2020 450
66 Vlentinovo 5b OS Perun 03.01.2020 250
67 Samo pravo 6a OS Perun 03.01.2020 400
68 Stup Peruna 5c OS Perun 03.01.2020 300
69 PD Perun 5b OS Perun 03.01.2020 250
70 Jazavac 5c OS Blagaj 02.01.2020 300
71 Samo pravo 5b OS Blagaj 02.01.2020 250
72 Samo lijevo 5b OS Blagaj 02.01.2020 250
73 Šestar 6a PP Blagaj 02.01.2020 400
74 Kondut 6a+ PP Blagaj 02.01.2020 450
75 Duli 5c OS Blagaj 02.01.2020 300
76 Mujine koze 5b OS Blagaj 02.01.2020 250
77 El Prezidente 3 OS Blagaj 02.01.2020 25
78 Warthog 5b OS Omiš 01.01.2020 250
79 Flowing Along 6B Solo Brela shoreline 31.12.2019 500
80 Boulder problem #3 5 OS Brela shoreline 31.12.2019 200
81 Boulder problem #2 5+ OS Brela shoreline 31.12.2019 225
82 Crawler 6A Solo Brela shoreline 31.12.2019 400
83 Boulder problem #3 5+ OS Brela shoreline 31.12.2019 225
84 Primorski mekinjak 6a+ OS Bast 31.12.2019 450
85 Biokovska runjika 5b OS Bast 31.12.2019 250
86 Kušanova zečina 5b OS Bast 31.12.2019 250
87 Divlji koromač 5b OS Bast 31.12.2019 250
88 Crvenkasta zečina 5b OS Bast 31.12.2019 250
89 Odiseja 6a+ PP Brela 30.12.2019 450
90 Selfie freak 6b OS Brela 30.12.2019 500
91 Last minute 5b OS Brela 30.12.2019 250
92 Brzo! 6a+ OS Brela 30.12.2019 450
93 Neverin 6a OS Brela 30.12.2019 400
94 Andrea 5c OS Brela 30.12.2019 300
95 Grah i Bijeli luk 5b OS Brela 30.12.2019 250
96 Hohlrippen 6a+ OS Brela 30.12.2019 450
97 Odzemok 6B Solo Psie skaly 28.12.2019 500
98 Odzemok priamo 6A Solo Psie skaly 28.12.2019 400
99 Josemit 3+ OS Psie skaly 28.12.2019 35
100 Stit 2 Solo Psie skaly 28.12.2019 15
<< < 1 2345 > >>
3151 of items in 32 pages.