'AndreaVargova' - 'var_andrea'

Ascents

6b+
PP (2)
17.02.2024
29
6b+
PP (2)
17.02.2024
7-
PP (3)
10.09.2023
48
7-
PP (3)
10.09.2023
7
PP (2)
10.08.2023
55
7
PP (2)
10.08.2023
6a+
PP (2)
11.07.2023
71
6a+
PP (2)
11.07.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Amelie 6c+ PP (2) Rodellar 15.07.2024 650
2 Ciao bambino 6b+ AF Rodellar 13.07.2024 550
3 Tora 6c AF Rodellar 12.07.2024 600
4 Bactrobanda 6b AF Rodellar 10.07.2024 500
5 Yo que me sé 6b AF Rodellar 10.07.2024 500
6 Piratas del estrecho 6a+ Flash Rodellar 09.07.2024 450
7 Clyde 6b Flash Rodellar 09.07.2024 500
8 Lucho Banton 6a OS Rodellar 07.07.2024 400
9 Jaap!! 6a+ OS Rodellar 07.07.2024 450
10 Para mis amigos 6a+ OS Rodellar 06.07.2024 450
11 Darf ich Bruder sagen? 7- OS Atlantis 23.06.2024 450
12 Roter beisser 7- Flash Atlantis 23.06.2024 450
13 Geheilighter november 7 Flash Atlantis 22.06.2024 500
14 Viktor Čistič (Athlit) 8- AF Agpaoa Kamenné 09.06.2024 650
15 Metalkoholik 7- OS Agpaoa Kamenné 09.06.2024 450
16 Hociaký tovar 8+ PP (6) Alternatívna stena 26.05.2024 750
17 Tiramisu neu 6+ Flash Frisbeeplatte 28.04.2024 350
18 Kuh rosl in der materialseilbahn 5- Flash Frisbeeplatte 28.04.2024 175
19 Eine hab ich noch 7- OS Frisbeeplatte 28.04.2024 450
20 Divergencia L1 8 PP (4) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 14.04.2024 700
21 Moby Dick 6b+ AF Liptov 07.04.2024 550
22 Ťažko povedať 5 OS Liptov 06.04.2024 200
23 Fokin Ízy 6b+ PP (2) Liptov 05.04.2024 550
24 Hladomorkanál 7+ OS Alternatívna stena 24.03.2024 575
25 Žartokaz 8 PP (3) Alternatívna stena 17.03.2024 700
26 Nová technológia 7 PP (4) Alternatívna stena 10.03.2024 500
27 Bismillah 6a+ OS Olympos 17.02.2024 450
28 No pain no gain 6b OS Olympos 17.02.2024 500
29 Pegasus 6b+ PP (2) Olympos 17.02.2024 550
30 Rocket Man 8- PP (2) Geyikbayiri 16.02.2024 650
31 Bizon 6b+ PP (2) Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 550
32 Lu 7+ Flash Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 575
33 Çelik kalp L1 6a+ Flash Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 450
34 Muskelkater 6c PP (2) Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 600
35 Ucan Teneke 6b PP (3) Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 500
36 Flower tower L1 6 OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 300
37 Phallus Diaboli L1 5c+ OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 350
38 Imagination 7+ Flash Geyikbayiri 08.02.2024 575
39 Saxafon 7+ PP (2) Geyikbayiri 08.02.2024 575
40 Marošova 6- Flash Kamenné vráta 03.02.2024 250
41 Stromovka 6- Flash Pajštún 20.01.2024 250
42 Dunivé previsy 6 PP Pajštún 20.01.2024 300
43 Bod zlomu 7+ PP (2) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 15.10.2023 575
44 Larifari 7- PP (4) Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 450
45 Jarna klasika 6+ Flash Prečín 17.09.2023 350
46 Variopaint 7 Flash Prečín 17.09.2023 500
47 Dvanásť apoštolov 7- OS Prečín 17.09.2023 450
48 Evkina 7- PP (3) Sitno 10.09.2023 450
49 In Memory 6+ OS Sitno 10.09.2023 350
50 Madlovina 6+ Flash Sitno 10.09.2023 350
51 Pizza (Quatro stagioni) 5 OS Sitno 10.09.2023 200
52 Biely čaj 7- Flash Sitno 10.09.2023 450
53 Kráľovná diaľnic 8- PP (2) Alternatívna stena 13.08.2023 650
54 Videoklip 7+ Flash Manín 11.08.2023 575
55 Píla 7 PP (2) Manín 10.08.2023 500
56 No name 6c Flash Rodellar 03.08.2023 600
57 El Beduino 6b+ Flash Rodellar 03.08.2023 550
58 Tú aguí no has venido a escalar 6b+ PP (4) Rodellar 03.08.2023 550
59 Bis A Bis 7a PP (4) Rodellar 01.08.2023 700
60 Tam tam 5+ Flash Rodellar 29.07.2023 225
61 Objetivo M 6b+ Flash Rodellar 29.07.2023 550
62 Camino esperanza 6b+ PP (2) Rodellar 27.07.2023 550
63 L´ombre de la barca 6b+ PP (2) Rodellar 26.07.2023 550
64 Lola L1 7a PP (4) Rodellar 24.07.2023 700
65 El enano de Siberia 6b+ OS Rodellar 21.07.2023 550
66 Pikku Kana 6c+ PP (4) Rodellar 21.07.2023 650
67 La alima?a de Oca?a 6b PP (2) Rodellar 13.07.2023 500
68 Los hermanos peruanos 6b+ Flash Rodellar 13.07.2023 550
69 Divino vagabundo 6b+ RP (2) Rodellar 11.07.2023 550
70 Jose Luis por siempre 6b RP Rodellar 11.07.2023 500
71 La sua 6a+ PP (2) Rodellar 11.07.2023 450
72 Bikini 6a PP Rodellar 10.07.2023 400
73 Sindrome del caracol 6a+ PP Rodellar 08.07.2023 450
74 Te echo de menos 6a+ OS Rodellar 08.07.2023 450
75 No Name 2 6b+ PP (2) Rodellar 05.07.2023 550
76 Kompakt 6b OS Rodellar 05.07.2023 500
77 Sea Sex And Sun 6a OS Ceuse 03.07.2023 400
78 Couille De Loup 6a+ OS Ceuse 03.07.2023 450
79 Petit Monstre 6a OS Ceuse 03.07.2023 400
80 Comme Des Phogues 6b PP (2) Ceuse 01.07.2023 500
81 Rudova zhora 5 OS Kalamárka 18.06.2023 200
82 Kiki-riki 7- Flash Kalamárka 18.06.2023 450
83 Skrytá krása 6 OS Kalamárka 18.06.2023 300
84 Ježišova hra 7 PP (2) Kalamárka 18.06.2023 500
85 Bucifál 6- OS Kalamárka 17.06.2023 250
86 Belzebub 6 OS Kalamárka 17.06.2023 300
87 Holý pilier 6- Flash Kalamárka 28.05.2023 250
88 Divočina 7+ PP (2) Šturec 20.05.2023 575
89 Temný hvozd 7- OS Medené Hámre 08.05.2023 450
90 Mavarotiho 50-tka 5- OS Prečín 29.04.2023 175
91 A život ide ďalej... 6+ OS Prečín 29.04.2023 350
92 Schody do neba 7- PP Súľov 13.04.2023 450
93 WC hit 6 Flash Súľov 13.04.2023 300
94 Hirocem 8- PP Alternatívna stena 31.03.2023 650
95 El loco de la colina L1 5c+ OS Chulilla 04.02.2023 350
96 Annie Hall 6b OS Chulilla 04.02.2023 500
97 Annie Hall L1 6a OS Chulilla 04.02.2023 400
98 Ibiza conexion 6b+ OS Chulilla 02.02.2023 550
99 Contacto con el space 6c+ PP Chulilla 02.02.2023 650
100 Gargola L1 6b OS Chulilla 31.01.2023 500
<< < 1 2 > >>
195 of items in 2 pages.