'Dzano' - 'Ján Sedlák'

Ascents

9+/10-
PP (3)
16.05.2020
2
9+/10-
PP (3)
16.05.2020
8a+/8b
PP
21.04.2020
9
8a+/8b
PP
21.04.2020
8a
PP (1)
16.04.2020
12
8a
PP (1)
16.04.2020
7c/7c+
Flash
28.02.2019
95
7c/7c+
Flash
28.02.2019
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Vesmírne križovatky 8- OS Turniská 17.05.2020 650
2 Big beat 9+/10- PP (3) Turniská 16.05.2020 1000
3 Krysičky 10- PP (9) Turniská 16.05.2020 1050
4 Čierny Peter 8a PP (6) Liptov 04.05.2020 1000
5 Babylon 8a PP (2) Vernár 02.05.2020 1000
6 Mitito timito 8a+ PP (6) Liptov 28.04.2020 1050
7 Pitbull 8a+ PP (5) Vernár 26.04.2020 1050
8 Šari Pari Kuko vari 8a+ PP Liptov 24.04.2020 1050
9 Skratka 8a+/8b PP Liptov 21.04.2020 1075
10 Moby Dick 6b+ OS Liptov 21.04.2020 550
11 Alkáč - narovnanie 8a+/8b PP Vernár 19.04.2020 1075
12 Jonti 8a PP (1) Liptov 16.04.2020 1000
13 Lištové sukničky 7B+ Solo Baterka 10.04.2020 850
14 Suknicky I 6C+ Solo Baterka 10.04.2020 650
15 Lietajuci Koberec 7A+ Solo Baterka 10.04.2020 750
16 Petit 7A+ Solo Baterka 10.04.2020 750
17 Už mi nevolaj 8/8+ OS Liptov 07.04.2020 725
18 Hranica zla 9- OS Liptov 07.04.2020 850
19 Oceľový pilier 7a OS Liptov 07.04.2020 700
20 Hilti 7b+ OS Liptov 06.04.2020 850
21 Energia positiva 7c+ OS Terradets 19.02.2020 950
22 Bon Viatge 8a PP (3) Terradets 19.02.2020 1000
23 Derribos Arias 7b+ Flash Terradets 19.02.2020 850
24 Pasta sin agua 7a+ Flash Terradets 19.02.2020 750
25 Primera Linea` 7c+ OS Terradets 18.02.2020 950
26 Jam session` 7b OS Terradets 18.02.2020 800
27 Madrona 6b+ OS Terradets 18.02.2020 550
28 A la panxa del bou 7a+ OS Siurana 16.02.2020 750
29 L´angelet 6c OS Siurana 16.02.2020 600
30 Estratosérica 7c PP (2) Siurana 16.02.2020 900
31 La Vileta 7a Flash Siurana 16.02.2020 700
32 Berrio cabrero 7b+ PP (2) Siurana 15.02.2020 850
33 Colze de Nena 7a+ OS Siurana 15.02.2020 750
34 Malfario 6c OS Siurana 15.02.2020 600
35 Aqui hi ha Marro 6c OS Siurana 13.02.2020 600
36 Lo dejé to blanco 7a OS Siurana 12.02.2020 700
37 Junta culata 6c+ OS Siurana 12.02.2020 650
38 Border line 6c OS Siurana 12.02.2020 600
39 Lamparós toca el dos 6b+ OS Siurana 11.02.2020 550
40 Pepitu va de curt 6c+ OS Siurana 11.02.2020 650
41 Volta i volta 6c OS Siurana 11.02.2020 600
42 Se m´apaga la baldufa 7a PP Siurana 11.02.2020 700
43 Records oblidats 6b Flash Siurana 11.02.2020 500
44 Efcaristo 8a PP (3) Kyparissi 09.12.2019 1000
45 Zarax 8a PP (5) Kyparissi 02.12.2019 1000
46 Barba Nikitas 7b+ Flash Kyparissi 02.12.2019 850
47 Kyparidiso 7a Flash Kyparissi 02.12.2019 700
48 Streptokoccus 8a PP (1) Kyparissi 01.12.2019 1000
49 Octo Plus 8a PP (2) Kyparissi 29.11.2019 1000
50 Esterattitude 7b OS Kyparissi 28.11.2019 800
51 Stelios House 7b+ PP (2) Kyparissi 28.11.2019 850
52 Thanks George 7a+ OS Kyparissi 28.11.2019 750
53 Obelix 7c+ PP Liptov 30.10.2019 950
54 Nebo počká 9+/10- PP (3) Zádiel 27.10.2019 1000
55 Hrana 30 ročných 9- Flash Zádiel 26.10.2019 850
56 Nita - najslabší panáčik 8a PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 24.10.2019 1000
57 Šari Pari 7b+ PP (2) Liptov 30.04.2019 850
58 Rainman 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 22.04.2019 850
59 Tabasco 8 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 22.04.2019 700
60 Divergencia L1 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 21.04.2019 700
61 Stovka 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 19.04.2019 650
62 Skyhook 9 PP (3) Tesná skala 16.04.2019 900
63 Colors de tardor 7b OS Margalef 02.04.2019 800
64 Man of Steel 8b PP (6) Margalef 01.04.2019 1100
65 Parabellum 7c+ PP (2) Margalef 01.04.2019 950
66 La chupadica 6c OS Margalef 01.04.2019 600
67 Sputnik 7c OS Margalef 30.03.2019 900
68 Esta ronda la pago yo 7b OS Margalef 30.03.2019 800
69 Vladimir Nabo coix 6c+ OS Margalef 27.03.2019 650
70 Virgen extra 8a PP (8) Margalef 27.03.2019 1000
71 Tocapresas 7b OS Margalef 26.03.2019 800
72 Banzai sans le bonsai 7a OS Margalef 24.03.2019 700
73 Diógenes 7a OS Margalef 23.03.2019 700
74 Sirtaki 7c PP (2) Margalef 21.03.2019 900
75 Phaloides 7a OS Margalef 21.03.2019 700
76 El ilusionista 7a OS Margalef 20.03.2019 700
77 Ballarín 6b Flash Margalef 18.03.2019 500
78 La ma?olica 7a OS Margalef 18.03.2019 700
79 Oreig de natges 6b+ OS Margalef 17.03.2019 550
80 Local Hero 8a PP (3) Margalef 17.03.2019 1000
81 Printemps árabe 7b+ OS Margalef 17.03.2019 850
82 Sutils perfums 7a OS Margalef 17.03.2019 700
83 Un roc a la faixa 7a OS Margalef 12.03.2019 700
84 Romani ite domus 7b OS Margalef 12.03.2019 800
85 Morir de pie 6c OS Margalef 09.03.2019 600
86 Heimdall 7c PP (2) Margalef 08.03.2019 900
87 Bebé zombie 7a+ OS Margalef 08.03.2019 750
88 Sovietic training 7c PP (2) Margalef 08.03.2019 900
89 Moonwalker 8a PP (5) Margalef 07.03.2019 1000
90 Yo currando y tos mirando 6c OS Margalef 07.03.2019 600
91 El jardinero fiel 7a OS Margalef 07.03.2019 700
92 Espermatozudos 7b OS Margalef 05.03.2019 800
93 Tio canya 7c+ PP (4) Margalef 04.03.2019 950
94 Chemical brothers 7a OS Margalef 04.03.2019 700
95 Colossus 7c/7c+ Flash Margalef 28.02.2019 925
96 El foraster 7a+ OS Margalef 28.02.2019 750
97 La perdonavidas 8a PP (4) Margalef 27.02.2019 1000
98 Bésame mucho 7b+ OS Margalef 27.02.2019 850
99 La funcionaria asesina 7a+ PP Margalef 27.02.2019 750
100 El calmasuecas 7c PP (3) Margalef 25.02.2019 900
<< < 1 2345 > >>
459 of items in 5 pages.