'Frodo' - 'Mišo Dzurech'

Ascents

12.  Frodo
7A
Solo (2)
04.02.2024
12
12.  Frodo
7A
Solo (2)
04.02.2024
13.  Frodo
6B
Solo (2)
04.02.2024
13
13.  Frodo
6B
Solo (2)
04.02.2024
18.  Frodo
6a
Flash
02.01.2024
18
18.  Frodo
6a
Flash
02.01.2024
19.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
01.01.2024
19
19.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
01.01.2024
21.  Frodo
6b
OS
01.01.2024
21
21.  Frodo
6b
OS
01.01.2024
23.  Frodo
6a+
Flash
31.12.2023
23
23.  Frodo
6a+
Flash
31.12.2023
24.  Frodo
7a+
RP (2)
31.12.2023
24
24.  Frodo
7a+
RP (2)
31.12.2023
25.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
31.12.2023
25
25.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
31.12.2023
26.  Frodo
6a
OS
31.12.2023
26
26.  Frodo
6a
OS
31.12.2023
27.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
30.12.2023
27
27.  Frodo
7a+
Flash
30.12.2023
28.  Frodo
7a+
OS
30.12.2023
28
28.  Frodo
7a+
OS
30.12.2023
29.  Frodo
6c+
OS
30.12.2023
29
29.  Frodo
6c+
OS
30.12.2023
31.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
30.12.2023
31
31.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
30.12.2023
32.  Frodo
7b
OS
28.12.2023
32
32.  Frodo
7b
OS
28.12.2023
36.  Frodo
6c+
OS
27.12.2023
36
36.  Frodo
6c+
OS
27.12.2023
38.  Frodo
6c
Flash
27.12.2023
38
38.  Frodo
6c
Flash
27.12.2023
39.  Frodo
6b
Flash
27.12.2023
39
39.  Frodo
6b
Flash
27.12.2023
49.  Frodo
6c+
Flash
22.10.2023
49
49.  Frodo
6c+
Flash
22.10.2023
50.  Frodo
6b
Flash
22.10.2023
50
50.  Frodo
6b
Flash
22.10.2023
51.  Frodo
6b
Flash
21.10.2023
51
51.  Frodo
6b
Flash
21.10.2023
53.  Frodo
7b+
PP (2)
20.10.2023
53
53.  Frodo
7b+
PP (2)
20.10.2023
54.  Frodo
7a+
OS
20.10.2023
54
54.  Frodo
7a+
OS
20.10.2023
56.  Frodo
6c
OS
20.10.2023
56
56.  Frodo
6c
OS
20.10.2023
60.  Frodo
6b
OS
19.10.2023
60
60.  Frodo
6b
OS
19.10.2023
62.  Frodo
7a
OS
18.10.2023
62
62.  Frodo
7a
OS
18.10.2023
64.  Frodo
6b+
OS
16.10.2023
64
64.  Frodo
6b+
OS
16.10.2023
65.  Frodo
7a
OS
16.10.2023
65
65.  Frodo
7a
OS
16.10.2023
66.  Frodo
7b
OS
15.10.2023
66
66.  Frodo
7b
OS
15.10.2023
67.  Frodo
6b
OS
15.10.2023
67
67.  Frodo
6b
OS
15.10.2023
79.  Frodo
8+/9-
PP (2)
16.09.2023
79
79.  Frodo
8+/9-
PP (2)
16.09.2023
84.  Frodo
6A+
Flash
02.09.2023
84
84.  Frodo
6A+
Flash
02.09.2023
85.  Frodo
6B
Flash
02.09.2023
85
85.  Frodo
6B
Flash
02.09.2023
87.  Frodo
6C
Flash
02.09.2023
87
87.  Frodo
6C
Flash
02.09.2023
93.  Frodo
6b
Flash
31.08.2023
93
93.  Frodo
6b
Flash
31.08.2023
94.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
29.08.2023
94
94.  Frodo
6b+
Flash
29.08.2023
95.  Frodo
6a
Flash
29.08.2023
95
95.  Frodo
6a
Flash
29.08.2023
99.  Frodo
7A
Solo
26.08.2023
99
99.  Frodo
7A
Solo
26.08.2023
100.  Frodo
6A
Flash
26.08.2023
100
100.  Frodo
6A
Flash
26.08.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Seržantova škodofka 9/9+ PP (7) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.02.2024 925
2 Výpuč 8- RP Agpaoa Kamenné 25.02.2024 650
3 Šakty SD 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 22.02.2024 800
4 Polovičný princ 7- RP Malé skalky - Chtelnica 22.02.2024 450
5 Valibuk a buk SD 7A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 20.02.2024 750
6 Punk zo stoja 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 20.02.2024 600
7 Paralyzér 7+ OS Sekaniny 18.02.2024 575
8 Kmotorkova pomsta:) 6+/7- Flash Sekaniny 18.02.2024 400
9 Stop hobitom 8 PP (3) Sekaniny 18.02.2024 700
10 Škoda 105 9 PP (5) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 16.02.2024 900
11 Násada 9- PP (4) Agpaoa Kamenné 10.02.2024 850
12 Prvé šediny 7A Solo (2) Rybníček 04.02.2024 700
13 Strážnik 6B Solo (2) Rybníček 04.02.2024 500
14 Pán Boh zaplať 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 03.02.2024 800
15 30ka z madielka 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 05.01.2024 600
16 Opet zvone stara zvona 7b OS Čikola 02.01.2024 800
17 Super hrvoje 7a OS Čikola 02.01.2024 700
18 Garo 6a Flash Čikola 02.01.2024 400
19 Vatanabe 7a+ Flash Čikola 01.01.2024 750
20 Teritorial pissings 6c OS Čikola 01.01.2024 600
21 Uz gradale 6b OS Čikola 01.01.2024 500
22 Narodni radio 7a OS Čikola 31.12.2023 700
23 Ecytara 6a+ Flash Čikola 31.12.2023 450
24 Nr.1 7a+ RP (2) Čikola 31.12.2023 750
25 Antonija 6b+ Flash Čikola 31.12.2023 550
26 Kristijan 6a OS Čikola 31.12.2023 400
27 Lavanderman 7a+ Flash Čikola 30.12.2023 750
28 Zvizdan 7a+ OS Čikola 30.12.2023 750
29 Joka 6c+ OS Čikola 30.12.2023 650
30 Maslac i Pašteta 6c+ Flash Čikola 30.12.2023 650
31 Recepcionerka 6b+ Flash Čikola 30.12.2023 550
32 Čale moj 7b OS Čikola 28.12.2023 800
33 Fantastique 6c OS Čikola 28.12.2023 600
34 Neznam koji vjertar puše 6b+ Flash Čikola 28.12.2023 550
35 Radio Dalmacija 6a+ OS Čikola 28.12.2023 450
36 Za rudarku 6c+ OS Čikola 27.12.2023 650
37 The sun of Šibenik 7a+ OS Čikola 27.12.2023 750
38 Francev 6c Flash Čikola 27.12.2023 600
39 Ponoč 6b Flash Čikola 27.12.2023 500
40 Šerif 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 23.11.2023 500
41 BabyMetal 9+ PP (10) Agpaoa Kamenné 16.11.2023 950
42 Pravé kozy 6B Flash Agpaoa Kamenné 06.11.2023 500
43 Teplá lebka 8+ PP (4) Agpaoa Kamenné 31.10.2023 750
44 Barlando 9- PP (2) Medené Hámre 28.10.2023 850
45 Sex in the city 7a OS Kalymnos 23.10.2023 700
46 Barba Yorghos 6c+ OS Kalymnos 23.10.2023 650
47 Cap Arvithis 6b OS Kalymnos 23.10.2023 500
48 Capitan Heelhook 6c OS Kalymnos 22.10.2023 600
49 Amelia 6c+ Flash Kalymnos 22.10.2023 650
50 Tantalus 6b Flash Kalymnos 22.10.2023 500
51 Bolero 6b Flash Kalymnos 21.10.2023 500
52 Gecko's Team 7a+ PP Kalymnos 21.10.2023 750
53 Koukouvagia 7b+ PP (2) Kalymnos 20.10.2023 850
54 Petranta 7a+ OS Kalymnos 20.10.2023 750
55 La Regne De Saturne 7a OS Kalymnos 20.10.2023 700
56 Zagori 6c OS Kalymnos 20.10.2023 600
57 Motörhead 7b OS Kalymnos 19.10.2023 800
58 Code Quantum 7a OS Kalymnos 19.10.2023 700
59 Kolhinet Kafhouille 6c+ OS Kalymnos 19.10.2023 650
60 Avri 6b OS Kalymnos 19.10.2023 500
61 Birds without arms ext. 6b OS Kalymnos 18.10.2023 500
62 Albi bak 7a OS Kalymnos 18.10.2023 700
63 Romance of Stone 6c+ OS Kalymnos 18.10.2023 650
64 Triana 6b+ OS Kalymnos 16.10.2023 550
65 Kastor 7a OS Kalymnos 16.10.2023 700
66 Tip top 7b OS Kalymnos 15.10.2023 800
67 Pic Pic 6b OS Kalymnos 15.10.2023 500
68 Divine Comedie 7a+ OS Kalymnos 14.10.2023 750
69 Christian's Groove ext. 6c OS Kalymnos 14.10.2023 600
70 Berliner Kindl 6a OS Kalymnos 14.10.2023 400
71 Karpatská krysa 8+/9- PP (5) Agpaoa Kamenné 30.09.2023 800
72 Slučková priamo 8- RP (2) Sokolie skaly 28.09.2023 650
73 Ja chcem byť dnes iba tvoj 8-/8 PP (2) Sokolie skaly 25.09.2023 675
74 Hrana delovej rúry 8 PP (1) Beckov 20.09.2023 700
75 Animal farm 8 OS Niemandsland 17.09.2023 700
76 White fallout 8- OS Niemandsland 17.09.2023 650
77 Black planet 7+ OS Niemandsland 17.09.2023 575
78 John Wayne der Alpen 6+ OS Klobenwand 16.09.2023 350
79 Utopics 8+/9- PP (2) Schattenreich 16.09.2023 800
80 Lithomania 7+ OS Schattenreich 16.09.2023 575
81 Einsatz des prototypen 7- OS Frisbeeplatte 15.09.2023 450
82 Run for fun 7/7+ OS Niemandsland 10.09.2023 525
83 Weg der freiheit + stadler krottlinger risse 7- OS Blechmauer 09.09.2023 450
84 Baksmell 6A+ Flash Sulebust 02.09.2023 450
85 Restskatt 6B Flash Sulebust 02.09.2023 500
86 Den skjulte skatt 6A Flash Sulebust 02.09.2023 400
87 Push and go 6C Flash Sulebust 02.09.2023 600
88 Apestreker extension 6c+ OS Valderoy 01.09.2023 650
89 Sludder og polsevev 7a Flash Valderoy 01.09.2023 700
90 Johnny dag natt 6b+ OS Valderoy 01.09.2023 550
91 Apestreker 6b OS Valderoy 01.09.2023 500
92 Nestor Nestor 6c+ PP Toskefloget 31.08.2023 650
93 Pa kanten 6b Flash Toskefloget 31.08.2023 500
94 Whiskeykongen 6b+ Flash Beachen 29.08.2023 550
95 Drum 6a Flash Beachen 29.08.2023 400
96 Batalden 6b+ OS Kopphammaren 27.08.2023 550
97 Zikk-Zakk 6b OS Kopphammaren 27.08.2023 500
98 Storbonden 6a Flash Kopphammaren 27.08.2023 400
99 Siste skvett 7A Solo Flo 26.08.2023 700
100 Killingvinger 6A Flash Flo 26.08.2023 400
<< < 1 2345 > >>
1705 of items in 18 pages.