'Belayer' - 'Martin Kosír'

Ascents

. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Platňa 8- PP Veľká pec 22.09.2019 650
2 Titan 7 RP Veľká pec 22.09.2019 500
3 Peta 6 OS Veľká pec 22.09.2019 300
4 Las barqueronas 6b+/6c OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 575
5 Los Templarios 7a OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 700
6 Que buenos son en la federacion 6b+/6c OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 575
7 Bota de vino con cordino 6a OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 400
8 Hyus de metal 5c OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 300
9 Esplon la forcada 6a OS La Forcada 09.09.2019 400
10 Atmosfera cero 6a+ OS La Forcada 09.09.2019 450
11 Rumpelstizchen 6a OS La Forcada 09.09.2019 400
12 04-03 Riss 6B OS Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 500
13 04-02 Tote Gemse 6B+ OS Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 550
14 03-01 Umleitung 6C Solo Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 600
15 03-02 Hintze 6A OS Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 400
16 Rococo 6b OS Zillertal - Bergstation 28.08.2019 500
17 Another way to paradise 6a+ OS Zillertal - Bergstation 28.08.2019 450
18 Moby Dick 6c+ OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 23.08.2019 650
19 Slop hop 7b OS Zillertal - Bergstation 18.08.2019 800
20 Google space 6c+ OS Zillertal - Bergstation 18.08.2019 650
21 Anuk 6b OS Zillertal - Bergstation 18.08.2019 500
22 Der Weg durch das Puff 6b OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 500
23 Sanyas 365 7a+ OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 750
24 Griff Quiz 6c PP (2) Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 600
25 Sechsplosion 6c OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 600
26 Špára 7- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 450
27 Gilotina 8- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 650
28 Každý má svoj názor 7 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 500
29 Fliakata 7+ OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 575
30 Hodiny 6+ OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 350
31 Zbytočná 5 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 200
32 Humanoid 7+ OS Sekaniny 30.06.2019 575
33 Brexit 7+ OS Sekaniny 30.06.2019 575
34 Monika 5 OS Sekaniny 30.06.2019 200
35 Sabot es 8- PP (2) Sekaniny 29.06.2019 650
36 Vrarbs 7- OS Sekaniny 29.06.2019 450
37 Everon 8- OS Sekaniny 29.06.2019 650
38 Koyokuk 6+ OS Sekaniny 29.06.2019 350
39 Respect 8- PP (2) Sekaniny 28.06.2019 650
40 Ľavý kant 7+ OS Sekaniny 28.06.2019 575
41 Lietajúci kartáč 7- RP Sekaniny 28.06.2019 450
42 Zelená Hanúska 5 OS Sekaniny 28.06.2019 200
43 Stranger in paradise 7a+ OS Kalymnos 07.06.2019 750
44 Farapopoulos 6b Flash Kalymnos 07.06.2019 500
45 Haralampos 6c OS Kalymnos 07.06.2019 600
46 Baglamas 7a+ OS Kalymnos 06.06.2019 750
47 Silver Spurs 6c OS Kalymnos 04.06.2019 600
48 Barbara 7a+ OS Kalymnos 04.06.2019 750
49 Harry Parterre 6c+ OS Kalymnos 04.06.2019 650
50 Duro 7b OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 800
51 Odius Guppie 7b OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 800
52 Fanny Ma Reine 7b+ OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 850
53 Fioca 7a OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 700
54 Trou par Trou 6a+ OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 450
55 Idoine 6a Flash Kalymnos 01.06.2019 400
56 Bohemian Mermaid Ext 6c Flash Kalymnos 01.06.2019 600
57 Tricky-Tricky Mana Mou 6b+ OS Kalymnos 01.06.2019 550
58 Red Sea Secrets 7a OS Kalymnos 01.06.2019 700
59 Papadopoulos 6b+ OS Kalymnos 01.06.2019 550
60 Per Elisabetta 7a OS Kalymnos 31.05.2019 700
61 Zizanie 6b+ OS Kalymnos 31.05.2019 550
62 One Year 6c+ OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 650
63 Elisabeth 7b OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 800
64 Material Man 7a+ OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 750
65 Where are my bolts 6b+ OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 550
66 Levante 6b OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 500
67 Durgol 7b OS Kalymnos 28.05.2019 800
68 Thimari 7a OS Kalymnos 28.05.2019 700
69 Resista 6c OS Kalymnos 28.05.2019 600
70 L'Enfer du Menage 7b OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 800
71 Vlasis House 6c+ OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 650
72 Mofeta 6c+ OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 650
73 Kilian 6a+ OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 450
74 Xaveri 7b OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 800
75 Katergo 7b OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 800
76 Romance of Stone 6c+ OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 650
77 Anna Maria 6c OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 600
78 Adonis Telendos 7a+ OS Telendos 23.05.2019 750
79 Nymph 7a OS Telendos 23.05.2019 700
80 Grognon 6a+ OS Telendos 23.05.2019 450
81 Alcman 6c OS Kalymnos 22.05.2019 600
82 Mustass 6a OS Kalymnos 22.05.2019 400
83 Yosemitská 8- PP (2) Komjatná 11.05.2019 650
84 Užovka 7- OS Komjatná 11.05.2019 450
85 Zuzkina 6 OS Komjatná 11.05.2019 300
86 Špárka 6 OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 300
87 Pavúčia 8- OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 650
88 Lepička 7 OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 500
89 Pionier 7- OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 450
90 Komanč 6 OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 300
91 El arte de liar 6c Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 07.04.2019 600
92 Ayahuasca 7a PP (2) Cuenca (Ciudad) 07.04.2019 700
93 Me gustan las ninas con el culo gordo 7a OS Cuenca (Ciudad) 04.04.2019 700
94 Mi perrita manchas 6b OS Cuenca (Ciudad) 04.04.2019 500
95 17. Cuando llegue, comeremos todos palla 6c+ Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 03.04.2019 650
96 16. Arroyito y Pozuelon 6b+ Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 03.04.2019 550
97 Un alto en el camino 7b+ PP (2) Cuenca (Ciudad) 02.04.2019 850
98 Brujas 6c OS Cuenca (Ciudad) 02.04.2019 600
99 41. Tetas y cervezas 7b Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 01.04.2019 800
100 43. El gato con botas 7a Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 01.04.2019 700
<< < 1 2345 > >>
1849 of items in 19 pages.