'Belayer' - 'Martin Kosír'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Las barqueronas 6b+/6c OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 575
2 Los Templarios 7a OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 700
3 Que buenos son en la federacion 6b+/6c OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 575
4 Bota de vino con cordino 6a OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 400
5 Hyus de metal 5c OS Cuevas del Mar 12.09.2019 300
6 Esplon la forcada 6a OS La Forcada 09.09.2019 400
7 Atmosfera cero 6a+ OS La Forcada 09.09.2019 450
8 Rumpelstizchen 6a OS La Forcada 09.09.2019 400
9 04-03 Riss 6B OS Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 500
10 04-02 Tote Gemse 6B+ OS Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 550
11 03-01 Umleitung 6C Solo Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 600
12 03-02 Hintze 6A OS Zillertal - Ginzling Wald 28.08.2019 400
13 Rococo 6b OS Zillertal - Bergstation 28.08.2019 500
14 Another way to paradise 6a+ OS Zillertal - Bergstation 28.08.2019 450
15 Moby Dick 6c+ OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 23.08.2019 650
16 Slop hop 7b OS Zillertal - Bergstation 18.08.2019 800
17 Google space 6c+ OS Zillertal - Bergstation 18.08.2019 650
18 Anuk 6b OS Zillertal - Bergstation 18.08.2019 500
19 Der Weg durch das Puff 6b OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 500
20 Sanyas 365 7a+ OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 750
21 Griff Quiz 6c PP (2) Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 600
22 Sechsplosion 6c OS Zillertal - Ewige Jagdgrunde 17.08.2019 600
23 Špára 7- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 450
24 Gilotina 8- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 650
25 Každý má svoj názor 7 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 500
26 Fliakata 7+ OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 575
27 Hodiny 6+ OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 350
28 Zbytočná 5 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 09.08.2019 200
29 Humanoid 7+ OS Sekaniny 30.06.2019 575
30 Brexit 7+ OS Sekaniny 30.06.2019 575
31 Monika 5 OS Sekaniny 30.06.2019 200
32 Sabot es 8- PP (2) Sekaniny 29.06.2019 650
33 Vrarbs 7- OS Sekaniny 29.06.2019 450
34 Everon 8- OS Sekaniny 29.06.2019 650
35 Koyokuk 6+ OS Sekaniny 29.06.2019 350
36 Respect 8- PP (2) Sekaniny 28.06.2019 650
37 Ľavý kant 7+ OS Sekaniny 28.06.2019 575
38 Lietajúci kartáč 7- RP Sekaniny 28.06.2019 450
39 Zelená Hanúska 5 OS Sekaniny 28.06.2019 200
40 Stranger in paradise 7a+ OS Kalymnos 07.06.2019 750
41 Farapopoulos 6b Flash Kalymnos 07.06.2019 500
42 Haralampos 6c OS Kalymnos 07.06.2019 600
43 Baglamas 7a+ OS Kalymnos 06.06.2019 750
44 Silver Spurs 6c OS Kalymnos 04.06.2019 600
45 Barbara 7a+ OS Kalymnos 04.06.2019 750
46 Harry Parterre 6c+ OS Kalymnos 04.06.2019 650
47 Duro 7b OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 800
48 Odius Guppie 7b OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 800
49 Fanny Ma Reine 7b+ OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 850
50 Fioca 7a OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 700
51 Trou par Trou 6a+ OS Kalymnos 03.06.2019 450
52 Idoine 6a Flash Kalymnos 01.06.2019 400
53 Bohemian Mermaid Ext 6c Flash Kalymnos 01.06.2019 600
54 Tricky-Tricky Mana Mou 6b+ OS Kalymnos 01.06.2019 550
55 Red Sea Secrets 7a OS Kalymnos 01.06.2019 700
56 Papadopoulos 6b+ OS Kalymnos 01.06.2019 550
57 Per Elisabetta 7a OS Kalymnos 31.05.2019 700
58 Zizanie 6b+ OS Kalymnos 31.05.2019 550
59 One Year 6c+ OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 650
60 Elisabeth 7b OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 800
61 Material Man 7a+ OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 750
62 Where are my bolts 6b+ OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 550
63 Levante 6b OS Kalymnos 29.05.2019 500
64 Durgol 7b OS Kalymnos 28.05.2019 800
65 Thimari 7a OS Kalymnos 28.05.2019 700
66 Resista 6c OS Kalymnos 28.05.2019 600
67 L'Enfer du Menage 7b OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 800
68 Vlasis House 6c+ OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 650
69 Mofeta 6c+ OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 650
70 Kilian 6a+ OS Kalymnos 26.05.2019 450
71 Xaveri 7b OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 800
72 Katergo 7b OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 800
73 Romance of Stone 6c+ OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 650
74 Anna Maria 6c OS Kalymnos 25.05.2019 600
75 Adonis Telendos 7a+ OS Telendos 23.05.2019 750
76 Nymph 7a OS Telendos 23.05.2019 700
77 Grognon 6a+ OS Telendos 23.05.2019 450
78 Alcman 6c OS Kalymnos 22.05.2019 600
79 Mustass 6a OS Kalymnos 22.05.2019 400
80 Yosemitská 8- PP (2) Komjatná 11.05.2019 650
81 Užovka 7- OS Komjatná 11.05.2019 450
82 Zuzkina 6 OS Komjatná 11.05.2019 300
83 Špárka 6 OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 300
84 Pavúčia 8- OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 650
85 Lepička 7 OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 500
86 Pionier 7- OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 450
87 Komanč 6 OS Čierna skala 27.04.2019 300
88 El arte de liar 6c Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 07.04.2019 600
89 Ayahuasca 7a PP (2) Cuenca (Ciudad) 07.04.2019 700
90 Me gustan las ninas con el culo gordo 7a OS Cuenca (Ciudad) 04.04.2019 700
91 Mi perrita manchas 6b OS Cuenca (Ciudad) 04.04.2019 500
92 17. Cuando llegue, comeremos todos palla 6c+ Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 03.04.2019 650
93 16. Arroyito y Pozuelon 6b+ Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 03.04.2019 550
94 Un alto en el camino 7b+ PP (2) Cuenca (Ciudad) 02.04.2019 850
95 Brujas 6c OS Cuenca (Ciudad) 02.04.2019 600
96 41. Tetas y cervezas 7b Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 01.04.2019 800
97 43. El gato con botas 7a Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 01.04.2019 700
98 Al tran tran 6c+ Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 01.04.2019 650
99 Los criados del sensei 7b Flash Cuenca (Ciudad) 30.03.2019 800
100 La rosa y la serpiente 7a OS Cuenca (Ciudad) 30.03.2019 700
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 1846 v 19 stránkach.