'Peder M' - 'Peter Matejíček'

Ascents

11.  Peder M
7c+
PP (3)
27.05.2024
11
11.  Peder M
7c+
PP (3)
27.05.2024
20.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
18.04.2024
20
20.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
18.04.2024
24.  Peder M
6B+
Solo
18.04.2024
24
24.  Peder M
6B+
Solo
18.04.2024
28.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
09.04.2024
28
28.  Peder M
6C+
Solo
09.04.2024
29.  Peder M
7B
Solo
09.04.2024
29
29.  Peder M
7B
Solo
09.04.2024
30.  Peder M
9-/9
PP (3)
07.04.2024
30
30.  Peder M
9-/9
PP (3)
07.04.2024
32.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP
01.04.2024
32
32.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP
01.04.2024
41.  Peder M
8+
PP (3)
07.03.2024
41
41.  Peder M
8+
PP (3)
07.03.2024
46.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP (4)
25.02.2024
46
46.  Peder M
9+/10-
PP (4)
25.02.2024
72.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
72
72.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
73.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
73
73.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
76.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
76
76.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
77.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
77
77.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
80.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
80
80.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
83.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
83
83.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
88.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
88
88.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
89.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
89
89.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
95.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
95
95.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
100.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
100
100.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Autista 10+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 17.06.2024 1150
2 Nina 9 RP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 07.06.2024 900
3 Bludný holanďan 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.06.2024 700
4 Večné leto extension 9- PP (2) Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 850
5 Večné leto 8- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 650
6 Nezábudka 7- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 450
7 Arborista 8 OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.06.2024 700
8 Trainman 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.06.2024 900
9 Zodiak 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.06.2024 850
10 Čorko pojma nema 6c+ OS Vranjača 27.05.2024 650
11 Kurba 7c+ PP (3) Vranjača 27.05.2024 950
12 Velebitski golemash 7a OS Vranjača 26.05.2024 700
13 Zostarnutý zasran 9- PP (2) Tesná skala 16.05.2024 850
14 Potkan 8- RP Tesná skala 16.05.2024 650
15 Zašťatý starý pes 9+/10- PP Jelenec 11.05.2024 1000
16 Severná hrana 3 OS Králiky 30.04.2024 25
17 Minulosť pre budúcnosť 9 PP (4) Králiky 30.04.2024 900
18 Babie leto 8 PP Králiky 30.04.2024 700
19 Pokrok nezastavíš 7- OS Králiky 30.04.2024 450
20 Tonsai 6C+ Solo Blatnica 18.04.2024 650
21 Vitae 10 PP Havrania Skala - Necpaly 18.04.2024 1100
22 Corvus 9 RP (3) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 18.04.2024 900
23 Hryzoška 7 OS Blatnica 18.04.2024 500
24 Woodstock 6B+ Solo Blatnica 18.04.2024 550
25 Prekvapenie 6 OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.04.2024 300
26 Lakomec 7 OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 12.04.2024 500
27 Za plotom 9+ PP Šturec 10.04.2024 950
28 Pikolow 6C+ Solo Bórová 09.04.2024 650
29 Koks low 7B Solo Bórová 09.04.2024 800
30 Cháron 9-/9 PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.04.2024 875
31 Nová doba 9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.04.2024 850
32 Sinatra 9+/10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 01.04.2024 1000
33 Trójsky kôň 8 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.03.2024 700
34 Kristove kroky 8+ PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 750
35 Rozkrok 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 700
36 Moje meno poznáš 8- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 650
37 Konflikt 7+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.03.2024 575
38 Experiment 626 7A+ Solo Bórová 11.03.2024 750
39 Samuel Vražda 6A+ Solo Bórová 11.03.2024 450
40 Erebos 9- PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.03.2024 850
41 Mlok 8+ PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 07.03.2024 750
42 Krajný zárez 8- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 05.03.2024 650
43 Ďurko B. 7- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 05.03.2024 450
44 Trhovník 7 RP Harmanecká jaskyňa 01.03.2024 500
45 Opilecká 7- OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 450
46 Poseidón 9+/10- PP (4) Porúbka 25.02.2024 1000
47 Spomienkovi Optimisti 8 OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 700
48 Cesta pre Martinu 7 OS Porúbka 25.02.2024 500
49 Sneguljčica 5c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 300
50 Uncle Ben 7b PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 800
51 ŽelMin (Ponorenji Minulet) 6c+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 23.02.2024 650
52 Nikita 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024 850
53 Kranjska sivka 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024 600
54 JSKŽ 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 750
55 9a 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 600
56 Minulet 7b+ PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 850
57 Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 1000
58 Platfus 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 750
59 Hugolina 7b+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 850
60 7 palčkov 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 600
61 Chrumky SD 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
62 Pán Boh zaplať 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
63 Pop 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 700
64 Šaktyprimitív 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
65 Hydra 7C+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 950
66 Pán Boh zaplať SD 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 850
67 Balada Pro Banditu 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
68 Vyvolávač slaniny 7A Solo (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 700
69 Pop low SD 7B Solo (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 800
70 Primitiv 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 500
71 Soho 6A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 450
72 Nemo 7A+ Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 750
73 Piraňa 7C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 900
74 Hrana Démona 4C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 175
75 V zajatí rekonštrukcie 7B+ Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 850
76 Hopp 5A Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 225
77 Ostrip 7B Solo Pukanec 02.02.2024 800
78 Maturitný stres 6A Flash Pukanec 02.02.2024 400
79 Vľavo od špáry 5A OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 225
80 Dierky 4B OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 100
81 Intifáda 9 PP Jelenec 28.01.2024 900
82 Posledná klasika 6 OS Hrádok 21.01.2024 300
83 Sci-fi 10- PP Hrádok 21.01.2024 1050
84 Kérmideretvár 7- OS Hrádok 20.01.2024 450
85 Mar de fons 7b Flash Margalef 13.01.2024 800
86 Mama yuyu 7a OS Margalef 13.01.2024 700
87 El espinazo del Diablo 7b PP (2) Margalef 12.01.2024 800
88 Skoulou 7b+ PP (3) Margalef 12.01.2024 850
89 Guitler 6b Flash Margalef 12.01.2024 500
90 Repós actilu 6c+ OS Margalef 10.01.2024 650
91 Palestina 7b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 850
92 Gotim bru 7b OS Margalef 09.01.2024 800
93 Madalenes d Montral L2 6c OS Margalef 09.01.2024 600
94 Madalenes d Montral L1 6b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 550
95 Draculín 7b PP (2) Margalef 08.01.2024 800
96 Gavatxos Madafakas 5+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 225
97 Muntanyisme 6b+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 550
98 Voladerum 7c OS Margalef 06.01.2024 900
99 Patatas bragas 7a OS Margalef 05.01.2024 700
100 Dinamita 7c Flash Margalef 05.01.2024 900
<< < 1 2345 > >>
1719 of items in 18 pages.