'Peder M' - 'Peter Matejíček'

Prelezy

21.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
21
21.  Peder M
7A+
Solo
06.02.2024
22.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
22
22.  Peder M
7C
Solo
06.02.2024
25.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
25
25.  Peder M
5A
Solo
04.02.2024
26.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
26
26.  Peder M
7B
Solo
02.02.2024
29.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
29
29.  Peder M
4B
OS
02.02.2024
32.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
32
32.  Peder M
10-
PP
21.01.2024
37.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
37
37.  Peder M
7b+
PP (3)
12.01.2024
38.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
38
38.  Peder M
6b
Flash
12.01.2024
44.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
44
44.  Peder M
7b
PP (2)
08.01.2024
49.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
49
49.  Peder M
7c
Flash
05.01.2024
52.  Peder M
8a+
PP (3)
04.01.2024
52
52.  Peder M
8a+
PP (3)
04.01.2024
60.  Peder M
7c+
PP (2)
01.01.2024
60
60.  Peder M
7c+
PP (2)
01.01.2024
66.  Peder M
7a+
Flash
28.12.2023
66
66.  Peder M
7a+
Flash
28.12.2023
68.  Peder M
9
PP (3)
18.12.2023
68
68.  Peder M
9
PP (3)
18.12.2023
80.  Peder M
7c
PP (2)
04.11.2023
80
80.  Peder M
7c
PP (2)
04.11.2023
86.  Peder M
7a
OS
29.10.2023
86
86.  Peder M
7a
OS
29.10.2023
96.  Peder M
9
PP (2)
13.10.2023
96
96.  Peder M
9
PP (2)
13.10.2023
97.  Peder M
7
OS
01.10.2023
97
97.  Peder M
7
OS
01.10.2023
99.  Peder M
6
OS
01.10.2023
99
99.  Peder M
6
OS
01.10.2023
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Kranjska sivka 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 22.02.2024 600
2 Nikita 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 850
3 JSKŽ 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 750
4 9a 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 600
5 Minulet 7b+ PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 21.02.2024 850
6 Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 1000
7 Platfus 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 19.02.2024 750
8 Hugolina 7b+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 850
9 7 palčkov 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 18.02.2024 600
10 Chrumky SD 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
11 Pán Boh zaplať 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
12 Pop 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 700
13 Šaktyprimitív 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 800
14 Hydra 7C+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 950
15 Pán Boh zaplať SD 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 850
16 Balada Pro Banditu 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 14.02.2024 600
17 Vyvolávač slaniny 7A Solo (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 700
18 Pop low SD 7B Solo (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 800
19 Primitiv 6B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 500
20 Soho 6A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 10.02.2024 450
21 Nemo 7A+ Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 750
22 Piraňa 7C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 900
23 Hrana Démona 4C Solo Pukanec 06.02.2024 175
24 V zajatí rekonštrukcie 7B+ Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 850
25 Hopp 5A Solo Pukanec 04.02.2024 225
26 Ostrip 7B Solo Pukanec 02.02.2024 800
27 Maturitný stres 6A Flash Pukanec 02.02.2024 400
28 Vľavo od špáry 5A OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 225
29 Dierky 4B OS Pukanec 02.02.2024 100
30 Intifáda 9 PP Jelenec 28.01.2024 900
31 Posledná klasika 6 OS Hrádok 21.01.2024 300
32 Sci-fi 10- PP Hrádok 21.01.2024 1050
33 Kérmideretvár 7- OS Hrádok 20.01.2024 450
34 Mar de fons 7b Flash Margalef 13.01.2024 800
35 Mama yuyu 7a OS Margalef 13.01.2024 700
36 El espinazo del Diablo 7b PP (2) Margalef 12.01.2024 800
37 Skoulou 7b+ PP (3) Margalef 12.01.2024 850
38 Guitler 6b Flash Margalef 12.01.2024 500
39 Repós actilu 6c+ OS Margalef 10.01.2024 650
40 Palestina 7b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 850
41 Gotim bru 7b OS Margalef 09.01.2024 800
42 Madalenes d Montral L2 6c OS Margalef 09.01.2024 600
43 Madalenes d Montral L1 6b+ OS Margalef 09.01.2024 550
44 Draculín 7b PP (2) Margalef 08.01.2024 800
45 Gavatxos Madafakas 5+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 225
46 Muntanyisme 6b+ OS Margalef 06.01.2024 550
47 Voladerum 7c OS Margalef 06.01.2024 900
48 Patatas bragas 7a OS Margalef 05.01.2024 700
49 Dinamita 7c Flash Margalef 05.01.2024 900
50 Al mal tiempo buena cara 7a+ Flash Margalef 05.01.2024 750
51 Laverint D'ombres 7b OS Margalef 04.01.2024 800
52 El ma?aneo 8a+ PP (3) Margalef 04.01.2024 1050
53 Lo diedre del Guill 6b+ OS Margalef 04.01.2024 550
54 La Baulada 7c+ OS Margalef 02.01.2024 950
55 Heimdall 7c OS Margalef 02.01.2024 900
56 Ataúdes de artesanía 7c PP (2) Margalef 02.01.2024 900
57 Dame canto y dime tonto 7b Flash Margalef 02.01.2024 800
58 Mejor que zumbar 7a OS Margalef 02.01.2024 700
59 Memoria histérica 6b+ OS Margalef 01.01.2024 550
60 Malasombra 7c+ PP (2) Margalef 01.01.2024 950
61 Dulce Bella 7a OS Margalef 01.01.2024 700
62 Aix? r?pidament 7a+ OS Siurana 31.12.2023 750
63 El prado del rey 7b+ PP (2) Siurana 29.12.2023 850
64 I Ay Mmita! 7a OS Siurana 29.12.2023 700
65 Triste pesadilla 7b+ PP (2) Siurana 28.12.2023 850
66 Delicatessen 7a+ Flash Siurana 28.12.2023 750
67 Marvi Forever 7a OS Siurana 28.12.2023 700
68 Kalimera 9 PP (3) Jelenec 18.12.2023 900
69 Zabudnutý borhák 8 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.11.2023 700
70 Dovidenia pán starejší 8/8+ RP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.11.2023 725
71 Hniezdo lienok 8- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 13.11.2023 650
72 Klobúk dole Majo 8+ PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 13.11.2023 750
73 Božia dcéra 8 PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 11.11.2023 700
74 Duševná troska 8+ PP (2) Harmanecká jaskyňa 09.11.2023 750
75 Lobotómia 8- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 09.11.2023 650
76 Dobré vibrácie 8-/8 OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 09.11.2023 675
77 Corre, corre’t, corre 6c+ OS Margalef 06.11.2023 650
78 El dia de la Bestia 7a OS Margalef 06.11.2023 700
79 Ninja Guarrior 1 7a OS Margalef 05.11.2023 700
80 Ya os vale 7c PP (2) Siurana 04.11.2023 900
81 Cargol treu banya 7a OS Siurana 04.11.2023 700
82 Mandrágora 7b+ OS Siurana 03.11.2023 850
83 Els Colomets 8a PP Siurana 03.11.2023 1000
84 Flatulencies 6b OS Siurana 01.11.2023 500
85 Manolo Escobar 6b OS Siurana 31.10.2023 500
86 Kataleya 7a OS Siurana 29.10.2023 700
87 A Capel-la 7a OS Siurana 28.10.2023 700
88 El ginestell L2 6a Flash Siurana 28.10.2023 400
89 El ginestell L1 5b Flash Siurana 28.10.2023 250
90 Les dos cosines 5b OS Siurana 28.10.2023 250
91 Filantrop L1 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.10.2023 950
92 Jahodová 6 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 24.10.2023 300
93 Erébos 7 Flash Priedhorie - Sokolie 21.10.2023 500
94 Mišová 8 OS Priedhorie - Sokolie 21.10.2023 700
95 Medúza 9- PP (2) Priedhorie - Sokolie 20.10.2023 850
96 Blokáda 9 PP (2) Jelenec 13.10.2023 900
97 PF`98 7 OS Sitno 01.10.2023 500
98 Ručná brzda 8- OS Sitno 01.10.2023 650
99 Bumerang 6 OS Sitno 01.10.2023 300
100 Staroba na krku 10- PP Šturec 29.09.2023 1050
<< < 1 2345 > >>
Spolu 1669 v 17 stránkach.