'Adam3' - 'Adam Minka'

Ascents

6.  Adam3
6b+
OS
05.04.2024
6
6.  Adam3
6b+
OS
05.04.2024
14.  Adam3
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
14
14.  Adam3
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
19.  Adam3
7b
Flash
18.02.2024
19
19.  Adam3
7b
Flash
18.02.2024
22.  Adam3
7a
Flash
17.02.2024
22
22.  Adam3
7a
Flash
17.02.2024
23.  Adam3
7a
OS
17.02.2024
23
23.  Adam3
7a
OS
17.02.2024
24.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
16.02.2024
24
24.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
16.02.2024
28.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
15.02.2024
28
28.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
15.02.2024
36.  Adam3
7a+
OS
09.02.2024
36
36.  Adam3
7a+
OS
09.02.2024
41.  Adam3
6b+
OS
07.02.2024
41
41.  Adam3
6b+
OS
07.02.2024
44.  Adam3
7c
PP (2)
19.11.2023
44
44.  Adam3
7c
PP (2)
19.11.2023
46.  Adam3
7a+
PP (2)
16.11.2023
46
46.  Adam3
7a+
PP (2)
16.11.2023
49.  Adam3
8-
Flash
09.11.2023
49
49.  Adam3
8-
Flash
09.11.2023
60.  Adam3
8-/8
PP
17.09.2023
60
60.  Adam3
8-/8
PP
17.09.2023
63.  Adam3
9-
PP (3)
16.09.2023
63
63.  Adam3
9-
PP (3)
16.09.2023
72.  Adam3
9+
PP (5)
20.08.2023
72
72.  Adam3
9+
PP (5)
20.08.2023
73.  Adam3
8-
OS
17.08.2023
73
73.  Adam3
8-
OS
17.08.2023
74.  Adam3
7
OS
11.08.2023
74
74.  Adam3
7
OS
11.08.2023
75.  Adam3
7+
OS
11.08.2023
75
75.  Adam3
7+
OS
11.08.2023
76.  Adam3
9-/9
PP (2)
10.08.2023
76
76.  Adam3
9-/9
PP (2)
10.08.2023
77.  Adam3
8-
RP
10.08.2023
77
77.  Adam3
8-
RP
10.08.2023
80.  Adam3
7a
OS
01.08.2023
80
80.  Adam3
7a
OS
01.08.2023
84.  Adam3
8a
PP (5)
26.07.2023
84
84.  Adam3
8a
PP (5)
26.07.2023
85.  Adam3
7c+
PP (5)
21.07.2023
85
85.  Adam3
7c+
PP (5)
21.07.2023
86.  Adam3
7a+
OS
20.07.2023
86
86.  Adam3
7a+
OS
20.07.2023
88.  Adam3
6a
OS
10.07.2023
88
88.  Adam3
6a
OS
10.07.2023
93.  Adam3
7c+
PP
07.07.2023
93
93.  Adam3
7c+
PP
07.07.2023
95.  Adam3
7a+
OS
05.07.2023
95
95.  Adam3
7a+
OS
05.07.2023
96.  Adam3
6a
Flash
04.07.2023
96
96.  Adam3
6a
Flash
04.07.2023
97.  Adam3
6a+
OS
04.07.2023
97
97.  Adam3
6a+
OS
04.07.2023
. Route Grade Style Crag Date Points  
1 Viktor Čistič (Athlit) 8- Flash Agpaoa Kamenné 09.06.2024 650
2 Metalkoholik 7- OS Agpaoa Kamenné 09.06.2024 450
3 BabyMetal 9+ PP (7) Agpaoa Kamenné 09.06.2024 950
4 Ulomený chyt 8- PP Skalka pri Trenčíne 02.06.2024 650
5 Divergencia L1 8 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 13.04.2024 700
6 Fokin Ízy 6b+ OS Liptov 05.04.2024 550
7 Ferum VIIIb OS Labské údolí - levý břeh 30.03.2024 500
8 Palicí do palice VIIIb Flash Labské údolí - levý břeh 30.03.2024 500
9 Entre dos tierras IXa OS Labské údolí - levý břeh 30.03.2024 650
10 Hladomorkanál 7+ Flash Alternatívna stena 24.03.2024 575
11 Horski strelci 8a+ PP Alternatívna stena 20.03.2024 1050
12 Regentropfentango 7 OS Peilstein 16.03.2024 500
13 Mission to Mars 1.dl. 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 27.02.2024 650
14 Yin Yang 7c Flash Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 900
15 Freedom is a battle L1 7a OS Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 700
16 Fight The Butcher 7a OS Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 700
17 White spirit 7c+ PP (4) Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024 950
18 Pumping on big mothers breats 7c+ PP (2) Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024 950
19 Draga 7b Flash Citdibi 18.02.2024 800
20 Schwach stellen analyse 7c OS Citdibi 18.02.2024 900
21 Purple rain 7b OS Olympos 17.02.2024 800
22 The Trooper 7a Flash Olympos 17.02.2024 700
23 Günah 7a OS Olympos 17.02.2024 700
24 Bittersweet 7b+ Flash Olympos 16.02.2024 850
25 Rocket Man 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 16.02.2024 650
26 Black Moon 7b+ OS Geyikbayiri 16.02.2024 850
27 Poker face 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 750
28 Pusht Bush 7b+ Flash Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 850
29 Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a OS Geyikbayiri 14.02.2024 700
30 Muskelkater 6c OS Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 600
31 Jaja City 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 750
32 Power slave 7b Flash Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 800
33 Ucan Teneke 6b OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 500
34 Karinca 7a OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 700
35 Seek and destroy 7a OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 700
36 Amele 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 750
37 Sucker Punched L1 7a OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 700
38 Flower tower 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 750
39 Drill instructor 6c OS Geyikbayiri 08.02.2024 600
40 Imagination L2 7a OS Geyikbayiri 08.02.2024 700
41 Saxafon 6b+ OS Geyikbayiri 07.02.2024 550
42 Big Blind 7a OS Geyikbayiri 07.02.2024 700
43 Pre Elišku 9- PP (4) Kamenné vráta 03.02.2024 850
44 Eolo 7c PP (2) Osp - Babna 19.11.2023 900
45 Radio Bemba Sound System (extension) 7a+ Flash Medveja 18.11.2023 750
46 Beastiequeen 7a+ PP (2) Kompanj 16.11.2023 750
47 Never mind 6c Flash Buzetski kanjon 15.11.2023 600
48 Eternal Flame 7a+ PP (2) Buzetski kanjon 15.11.2023 750
49 Gretzlsteig 8- Flash Peilstein 09.11.2023 650
50 Erik to bral 9- PP (2) Agpaoa Kamenné 04.11.2023 850
51 Ustekana Maxa 8- OS Agpaoa Kamenné 04.11.2023 650
52 Karpatská krysa 8+/9- PP (3) Agpaoa Kamenné 04.11.2023 800
53 Tschak bumm 8 RP Adlitzgräben 22.10.2023 700
54 Raketoplán Columbia 9-/9 PP (3) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 15.10.2023 875
55 Kenosis 8 PP (2) Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 700
56 Tohuwabohu 8-/8 OS Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 675
57 Meine Kuh Trägt Himmelblaue socken 8+/9- PP (2) Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 800
58 Pas De Panique 8- OS Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 650
59 Výhybka 8+ PP (2) Alternatívna stena 01.10.2023 750
60 Oko za oko 8-/8 PP Prečín 17.09.2023 675
61 Prekvapenie 8 OS Prečín 17.09.2023 700
62 Vyvalené oči 8 Flash Manín 16.09.2023 700
63 Reverse 9- PP (3) Manín 16.09.2023 850
64 King Kong 8 Flash Adlitzgräben 27.08.2023 700
65 Streetfighter 7c PP Adlitzgräben 27.08.2023 900
66 Sonne in der Nordwand 7c PP Niemandsland 26.08.2023 900
67 Rainbow warrior 8- OS Niemandsland 26.08.2023 650
68 Hut ab muttertag 7 Flash Niemandsland 26.08.2023 500
69 Siddharta 8+ Flash Niemandsland 20.08.2023 750
70 Black planet 7+ OS Niemandsland 20.08.2023 575
71 Run for fun 7/7+ OS Niemandsland 20.08.2023 525
72 Big sleep 9+ PP (5) Niemandsland 20.08.2023 950
73 Vierkina 8- OS Beckov 17.08.2023 650
74 Píla 7 OS Manín 11.08.2023 500
75 Videoklip 7+ OS Manín 11.08.2023 575
76 Kazatelňa 9-/9 PP (2) Manín 10.08.2023 875
77 No problem 8- RP Manín 10.08.2023 650
78 Volver a nacer 7b+ Flash Rodellar 04.08.2023 850
79 No bouchon spirit 7c+ PP (6) Rodellar 04.08.2023 950
80 Bis A Bis 7a OS Rodellar 01.08.2023 700
81 Fanthkes o panthere 7a Flash Rodellar 29.07.2023 700
82 De Puta Madre 7a+ PP Rodellar 29.07.2023 750
83 Líbera tu mente 7b Flash Rodellar 27.07.2023 800
84 Lola L2 8a PP (5) Rodellar 26.07.2023 1000
85 Akelarre 7c+ PP (5) Rodellar 21.07.2023 950
86 De 9 a 13 7a+ OS Rodellar 20.07.2023 750
87 Cachaca Caliza 8a PP Rodellar 13.07.2023 1000
88 Bikini 6a OS Rodellar 10.07.2023 400
89 Beso Negro 8a PP Rodellar 09.07.2023 1000
90 L´ombre de la barca 6b+ PP Rodellar 09.07.2023 550
91 Tragaldabas - 1.dĺžka 7a+ RP Rodellar 09.07.2023 750
92 Qué barbarité 7b PP (2) Rodellar 09.07.2023 800
93 El delfin 7c+ PP Rodellar 07.07.2023 950
94 Pasaba por aqui 7a OS Rodellar 05.07.2023 700
95 El Ma?o 7a+ OS Rodellar 05.07.2023 750
96 Petit Monstre 6a Flash Ceuse 04.07.2023 400
97 Papyrus 6a+ OS Ceuse 04.07.2023 450
98 Mélody Nelson 7a+ OS Ceuse 04.07.2023 750
99 Saint Georges Picos 7a RP Ceuse 04.07.2023 700
100 Comme Des Phogues 6b OS Ceuse 01.07.2023 500
<< < 1 234 > >>
388 of items in 4 pages.