'Adam3' - 'Adam Minka'

Prelezy

7.  Adam3
7b
Flash
18.02.2024
7
7.  Adam3
7b
Flash
18.02.2024
10.  Adam3
7a
Flash
17.02.2024
10
10.  Adam3
7a
Flash
17.02.2024
11.  Adam3
7a
OS
17.02.2024
11
11.  Adam3
7a
OS
17.02.2024
12.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
16.02.2024
12
12.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
16.02.2024
16.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
15.02.2024
16
16.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
15.02.2024
24.  Adam3
7a+
OS
09.02.2024
24
24.  Adam3
7a+
OS
09.02.2024
29.  Adam3
6b+
OS
07.02.2024
29
29.  Adam3
6b+
OS
07.02.2024
32.  Adam3
7c
PP (2)
19.11.2023
32
32.  Adam3
7c
PP (2)
19.11.2023
34.  Adam3
7a+
PP (2)
16.11.2023
34
34.  Adam3
7a+
PP (2)
16.11.2023
37.  Adam3
8-
Flash
09.11.2023
37
37.  Adam3
8-
Flash
09.11.2023
48.  Adam3
8-/8
PP
17.09.2023
48
48.  Adam3
8-/8
PP
17.09.2023
51.  Adam3
9-
PP (3)
16.09.2023
51
51.  Adam3
9-
PP (3)
16.09.2023
60.  Adam3
9+
PP (5)
20.08.2023
60
60.  Adam3
9+
PP (5)
20.08.2023
61.  Adam3
8-
OS
17.08.2023
61
61.  Adam3
8-
OS
17.08.2023
62.  Adam3
7
OS
11.08.2023
62
62.  Adam3
7
OS
11.08.2023
63.  Adam3
7+
OS
11.08.2023
63
63.  Adam3
7+
OS
11.08.2023
64.  Adam3
9-/9
PP (2)
10.08.2023
64
64.  Adam3
9-/9
PP (2)
10.08.2023
65.  Adam3
8-
RP
10.08.2023
65
65.  Adam3
8-
RP
10.08.2023
68.  Adam3
7a
OS
01.08.2023
68
68.  Adam3
7a
OS
01.08.2023
72.  Adam3
8a
PP (5)
26.07.2023
72
72.  Adam3
8a
PP (5)
26.07.2023
73.  Adam3
7c+
PP (5)
21.07.2023
73
73.  Adam3
7c+
PP (5)
21.07.2023
74.  Adam3
7a+
OS
20.07.2023
74
74.  Adam3
7a+
OS
20.07.2023
76.  Adam3
6a
OS
10.07.2023
76
76.  Adam3
6a
OS
10.07.2023
81.  Adam3
7c+
PP
07.07.2023
81
81.  Adam3
7c+
PP
07.07.2023
83.  Adam3
7a+
OS
05.07.2023
83
83.  Adam3
7a+
OS
05.07.2023
84.  Adam3
6a
Flash
04.07.2023
84
84.  Adam3
6a
Flash
04.07.2023
85.  Adam3
6a+
OS
04.07.2023
85
85.  Adam3
6a+
OS
04.07.2023
94.  Adam3
9-
PP (2)
11.06.2023
94
94.  Adam3
9-
PP (2)
11.06.2023
95.  Adam3
8
Flash
03.06.2023
95
95.  Adam3
8
Flash
03.06.2023
98.  Adam3
8-
OS
28.05.2023
98
98.  Adam3
8-
OS
28.05.2023
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Mission to Mars 1.dl. 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 27.02.2024 650
2 Yin Yang 7c Flash Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 900
3 Freedom is a battle L1 7a OS Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 700
4 Fight The Butcher 7a OS Geyikbayiri 25.02.2024 700
5 White spirit 7c+ PP (4) Geyikbayiri 22.02.2024 950
6 Pumping on big mothers breats 7c+ PP (2) Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024 950
7 Draga 7b Flash Citdibi 18.02.2024 800
8 Schwach stellen analyse 7c OS Citdibi 18.02.2024 900
9 Purple rain 7b OS Olympos 17.02.2024 800
10 The Trooper 7a Flash Olympos 17.02.2024 700
11 Günah 7a OS Olympos 17.02.2024 700
12 Bittersweet 7b+ Flash Olympos 16.02.2024 850
13 Rocket Man 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 16.02.2024 650
14 Black Moon 7b+ OS Geyikbayiri 16.02.2024 850
15 Poker face 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 750
16 Pusht Bush 7b+ Flash Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 850
17 Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a OS Geyikbayiri 14.02.2024 700
18 Muskelkater 6c OS Geyikbayiri 11.02.2024 600
19 Jaja City 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 750
20 Power slave 7b Flash Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 800
21 Ucan Teneke 6b OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 500
22 Karinca 7a OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 700
23 Seek and destroy 7a OS Geyikbayiri 10.02.2024 700
24 Amele 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 750
25 Sucker Punched L1 7a OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 700
26 Flower tower 7a+ OS Geyikbayiri 09.02.2024 750
27 Drill instructor 6c OS Geyikbayiri 08.02.2024 600
28 Imagination L2 7a OS Geyikbayiri 08.02.2024 700
29 Saxafon 6b+ OS Geyikbayiri 07.02.2024 550
30 Big Blind 7a OS Geyikbayiri 07.02.2024 700
31 Pre Elišku 9- PP (4) Kamenné vráta 03.02.2024 850
32 Eolo 7c PP (2) Osp - Babna 19.11.2023 900
33 Radio Bemba Sound System (extension) 7a+ Flash Medveja 18.11.2023 750
34 Beastiequeen 7a+ PP (2) Kompanj 16.11.2023 750
35 Never mind 6c Flash Buzetski kanjon 15.11.2023 600
36 Eternal Flame 7a+ PP (2) Buzetski kanjon 15.11.2023 750
37 Gretzlsteig 8- Flash Peilstein 09.11.2023 650
38 Erik to bral 9- PP (2) Agpaoa Kamenné 04.11.2023 850
39 Ustekana Maxa 8- OS Agpaoa Kamenné 04.11.2023 650
40 Karpatská krysa 8+/9- PP (3) Agpaoa Kamenné 04.11.2023 800
41 Tschak bumm 8 RP Adlitzgräben 22.10.2023 700
42 Raketoplán Columbia 9-/9 PP (3) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 15.10.2023 875
43 Kenosis 8 PP (2) Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 700
44 Tohuwabohu 8-/8 OS Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 675
45 Meine Kuh Trägt Himmelblaue socken 8+/9- PP (2) Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 800
46 Pas De Panique 8- OS Adlitzgräben 08.10.2023 650
47 Výhybka 8+ PP (2) Alternatívna stena 01.10.2023 750
48 Oko za oko 8-/8 PP Prečín 17.09.2023 675
49 Prekvapenie 8 OS Prečín 17.09.2023 700
50 Vyvalené oči 8 Flash Manín 16.09.2023 700
51 Reverse 9- PP (3) Manín 16.09.2023 850
52 King Kong 8 Flash Adlitzgräben 27.08.2023 700
53 Streetfighter 7c PP Adlitzgräben 27.08.2023 900
54 Sonne in der Nordwand 7c PP Niemandsland 26.08.2023 900
55 Rainbow warrior 8- OS Niemandsland 26.08.2023 650
56 Hut ab muttertag 7 Flash Niemandsland 26.08.2023 500
57 Siddharta 8+ Flash Niemandsland 20.08.2023 750
58 Black planet 7+ OS Niemandsland 20.08.2023 575
59 Run for fun 7/7+ OS Niemandsland 20.08.2023 525
60 Big sleep 9+ PP (5) Niemandsland 20.08.2023 950
61 Vierkina 8- OS Beckov 17.08.2023 650
62 Píla 7 OS Manín 11.08.2023 500
63 Videoklip 7+ OS Manín 11.08.2023 575
64 Kazatelňa 9-/9 PP (2) Manín 10.08.2023 875
65 No problem 8- RP Manín 10.08.2023 650
66 Volver a nacer 7b+ Flash Rodellar 04.08.2023 850
67 No bouchon spirit 7c+ PP (6) Rodellar 04.08.2023 950
68 Bis A Bis 7a OS Rodellar 01.08.2023 700
69 Fanthkes o panthere 7a Flash Rodellar 29.07.2023 700
70 De Puta Madre 7a+ PP Rodellar 29.07.2023 750
71 Líbera tu mente 7b Flash Rodellar 27.07.2023 800
72 Lola L2 8a PP (5) Rodellar 26.07.2023 1000
73 Akelarre 7c+ PP (5) Rodellar 21.07.2023 950
74 De 9 a 13 7a+ OS Rodellar 20.07.2023 750
75 Cachaca Caliza 8a PP Rodellar 13.07.2023 1000
76 Bikini 6a OS Rodellar 10.07.2023 400
77 Beso Negro 8a PP Rodellar 09.07.2023 1000
78 L´ombre de la barca 6b+ PP Rodellar 09.07.2023 550
79 Tragaldabas - 1.dĺžka 7a+ RP Rodellar 09.07.2023 750
80 Qué barbarité 7b PP (2) Rodellar 09.07.2023 800
81 El delfin 7c+ PP Rodellar 07.07.2023 950
82 Pasaba por aqui 7a OS Rodellar 05.07.2023 700
83 El Ma?o 7a+ OS Rodellar 05.07.2023 750
84 Petit Monstre 6a Flash Ceuse 04.07.2023 400
85 Papyrus 6a+ OS Ceuse 04.07.2023 450
86 Mélody Nelson 7a+ OS Ceuse 04.07.2023 750
87 Saint Georges Picos 7a RP Ceuse 04.07.2023 700
88 Comme Des Phogues 6b OS Ceuse 01.07.2023 500
89 Bez hraníc 8+ PP Kalamárka 18.06.2023 750
90 Boriakova hrana 9- PP Boriakové skaly 17.06.2023 850
91 Pecko 8 OS Boriakové skaly 17.06.2023 700
92 Luk 8 OS Boriakové skaly 17.06.2023 700
93 Astronaut 8 Flash Boriakové skaly 17.06.2023 700
94 Brekeke 9- PP (2) Višňové 11.06.2023 850
95 Lady 8 Flash Višňové 03.06.2023 700
96 Glasperlenspiel 8-/8 Flash Niemandsland 28.05.2023 675
97 Steppenwolf 9- PP Niemandsland 28.05.2023 850
98 Atlantis 8- OS Atlantis 28.05.2023 650
99 Papek a lokša 9 PP (2) Šturec 20.05.2023 900
100 Buenos Aires 9- PP Alternatívna stena 13.05.2023 850
<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 373 v 4 stránkach.