Geyikbayiri

Ascents

2.  Bietka
5b
Flash
18.04.2024
2
2.  Bietka
5b
Flash
18.04.2024
4.  Bietka
6a
Flash
18.04.2024
4
4.  Bietka
6a
Flash
18.04.2024
5.  Bietka
5c+
Flash
18.04.2024
5
5.  Bietka
5c+
Flash
18.04.2024
11.  mada
6a
OS
18.04.2024
11
11.  mada
6a
OS
18.04.2024
12.  mada
5c+
OS
18.04.2024
12
12.  mada
5c+
OS
18.04.2024
13.  mada
6a+
OS
18.04.2024
13
13.  mada
6a+
OS
18.04.2024
18.  Tosik
7a
OS
27.02.2024
18
18.  Tosik
7a
OS
27.02.2024
27.  Adam3
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
27
27.  Adam3
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
30.  rasko
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
30
30.  rasko
7c
Flash
25.02.2024
36.  Tosik
7c
PP (3)
24.02.2024
36
36.  Tosik
7c
PP (3)
24.02.2024
43.  Branik
6b+
PP (2)
20.02.2024
43
43.  Branik
6b+
PP (2)
20.02.2024
44.  Tosik
6c+
OS
20.02.2024
44
44.  Tosik
6c+
OS
20.02.2024
52.  Branik
6b+
PP (2)
15.02.2024
52
52.  Branik
6b+
PP (2)
15.02.2024
53.  Branik
6b+
AF
15.02.2024
53
53.  Branik
6b+
AF
15.02.2024
54.  Tosik
7b+
PP (3)
15.02.2024
54
54.  Tosik
7b+
PP (3)
15.02.2024
55.  Tosik
6b+
OS
15.02.2024
55
55.  Tosik
6b+
OS
15.02.2024
56.  rasko
7a+
OS
15.02.2024
56
56.  rasko
7a+
OS
15.02.2024
59.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
15.02.2024
59
59.  Adam3
7b+
Flash
15.02.2024
65.  rasko
7b+
PP (2)
13.02.2024
65
65.  rasko
7b+
PP (2)
13.02.2024
83.  Adam3
7a+
OS
09.02.2024
83
83.  Adam3
7a+
OS
09.02.2024
92.  Adam3
6b+
OS
07.02.2024
92
92.  Adam3
6b+
OS
07.02.2024
96.  uhlyk
7
OS
22.11.2023
96
96.  uhlyk
7
OS
22.11.2023
. Climber Route Grade Style Date  
1 Bietka Cekomastik silikon 5a OS 18.04.2024
2 Bietka Escape 5b Flash 18.04.2024
3 Bietka Riot in my heart 5c+ Flash 18.04.2024
4 Bietka Yengec 6a Flash 18.04.2024
5 Bietka Fakir 5c+ Flash 18.04.2024
6 Bietka Tosun pasa 5c+ Flash 18.04.2024
7 Bietka Birthday girl 5c Flash 18.04.2024
8 mada Cekomastik silikon 5a Flash 18.04.2024
9 mada Escape 5b OS 18.04.2024
10 mada Riot in my heart 5c+ OS 18.04.2024
11 mada Yengec 6a OS 18.04.2024
12 mada Fakir 5c+ OS 18.04.2024
13 mada Dedikodu 6a+ OS 18.04.2024
14 mada Claudia Rosi 6a OS 18.04.2024
15 mada Tosun pasa 5c+ OS 18.04.2024
16 mada Birthday girl 5c OS 18.04.2024
17 Adam3 Mission to Mars 1.dl. 6c+ OS 27.02.2024
18 Tosik Hortum 7a OS 27.02.2024
19 Tosik Rocket Man 6c+ OS 27.02.2024
20 Tosik Rattlesnake Saloon 7b PP (2) 27.02.2024
21 Branik Turkish Standard 6b+ OS 27.02.2024
22 Branik Rocket Man 6c+ Flash 27.02.2024
23 rasko Lycian highway 7b OS 27.02.2024
24 rasko Rocket Man 6c+ OS 27.02.2024
25 rasko Black Moon 7b+ OS 26.02.2024
26 Branik Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a PP (2) 25.02.2024
27 Adam3 Yin Yang 7c Flash 25.02.2024
28 Adam3 Freedom is a battle L1 7a OS 25.02.2024
29 Adam3 Fight The Butcher 7a OS 25.02.2024
30 rasko Yin Yang 7c Flash 25.02.2024
31 rasko Save planet kill yoursel L2 7a+ OS 25.02.2024
32 Branik Aquaplan 6b+ OS 25.02.2024
33 rasko Rattlesnake Saloon 7b OS 24.02.2024
34 rasko Pumping on big mothers breats 7c+ PP 24.02.2024
35 rasko Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a OS 24.02.2024
36 Tosik Yin Yang 7c PP (3) 24.02.2024
37 Adam3 White spirit 7c+ PP (4) 22.02.2024
38 rasko Power slave 7b OS 22.02.2024
39 Branik Mevlana 6c+ AF 22.02.2024
40 Branik Dumlupinar 6b OS 22.02.2024
41 rasko Bartabas 7a+ OS 22.02.2024
42 Branik Lycian highway L1 6a OS 20.02.2024
43 Branik Aquaduct 6b+ PP (2) 20.02.2024
44 Tosik Mevlana 6c+ OS 20.02.2024
45 Tosik No money no dance 7c PP (2) 20.02.2024
46 Adam3 Pumping on big mothers breats 7c+ PP (2) 20.02.2024
47 Adam3 Rocket Man 6c+ OS 16.02.2024
48 Adam3 Black Moon 7b+ OS 16.02.2024
49 AndreaVargova Rocket Man 8- PP (2) 16.02.2024
50 AndreaVargova Bizon 6b+ PP (2) 15.02.2024
51 AndreaVargova Lu 7+ Flash 15.02.2024
52 Branik Lu 6b+ PP (2) 15.02.2024
53 Branik Bizon 6b+ AF 15.02.2024
54 Tosik Pusht Bush 7b+ PP (3) 15.02.2024
55 Tosik Bizon 6b+ OS 15.02.2024
56 rasko Zalia 7a+ OS 15.02.2024
57 rasko Yagmur Duasi 6c+ OS 15.02.2024
58 Adam3 Poker face 7a+ OS 15.02.2024
59 Adam3 Pusht Bush 7b+ Flash 15.02.2024
60 Tosik Imagination L2 7a OS 15.02.2024
61 Tosik Muskelkater 6b+ Flash 15.02.2024
62 Tosik Aquaplan 6b+ OS 14.02.2024
63 Tosik Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a Flash 14.02.2024
64 Adam3 Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a OS 14.02.2024
65 rasko Pusht Bush 7b+ PP (2) 13.02.2024
66 rasko Poker face 7a+ OS 12.02.2024
67 Branik Çelik kalp L1 6a+ Flash 11.02.2024
68 Branik Sut cocugu 6a OS 11.02.2024
69 Branik Drama queen 5c OS 11.02.2024
70 AndreaVargova Çelik kalp L1 6a+ Flash 11.02.2024
71 Adam3 Muskelkater 6c OS 11.02.2024
72 AndreaVargova Muskelkater 6c PP (2) 11.02.2024
73 rasko Muskelkater 6c OS 11.02.2024
74 rasko Big Blind 8 OS 11.02.2024
75 rasko Imagination L2 7a OS 11.02.2024
76 rasko Psycho Sheppard 8+ OS 11.02.2024
77 Adam3 Jaja City 7a+ OS 10.02.2024
78 Adam3 Power slave 7b Flash 10.02.2024
79 AndreaVargova Ucan Teneke 6b PP (3) 10.02.2024
80 Adam3 Ucan Teneke 6b OS 10.02.2024
81 Adam3 Karinca 7a OS 10.02.2024
82 Adam3 Seek and destroy 7a OS 10.02.2024
83 Adam3 Amele 7a+ OS 09.02.2024
84 AndreaVargova Flower tower L1 6 OS 09.02.2024
85 AndreaVargova Phallus Diaboli L1 5c+ OS 09.02.2024
86 Adam3 Sucker Punched L1 7a OS 09.02.2024
87 Adam3 Flower tower 7a+ OS 09.02.2024
88 AndreaVargova Imagination 7+ Flash 08.02.2024
89 AndreaVargova Saxafon 7+ PP (2) 08.02.2024
90 Adam3 Drill instructor 6c OS 08.02.2024
91 Adam3 Imagination L2 7a OS 08.02.2024
92 Adam3 Saxafon 6b+ OS 07.02.2024
93 Adam3 Big Blind 7a OS 07.02.2024
94 uhlyk 3 oda 1 salon 6+ AF 22.11.2023
95 uhlyk Tapu kadastro 6 OS 22.11.2023
96 uhlyk Asat 7 OS 22.11.2023
97 uhlyk Abracadabra 6 OS 18.11.2023
98 uhlyk Spider solitaire L1 6+ OS 18.11.2023
99 uhlyk En iyisi o (neco) L2 7 OS 18.11.2023
100 uhlyk King Crimson 6a Flash 18.11.2023
<< < 1 2345 > >>
494 of items in 5 pages.