La Skala Cup

Registrácia

Pretek:La Skala Cup
Miesto:La Skala Zilina
Dátum:15.09.2018
Registrácia končí::15.09.2018 00:00:00
Registrácia skončila 15.09.2018 00:00:00.

Zoznam prihlásených

. Meno Priezvisko Ročník Kategória Klub Sponzor Skupina .
1 Tristan Sýkora 2006 Muži Lezecká akadémia U14
2 Filip Hromada 2004 Muži Lezecká akadémia U16
3 Michal Mihál 2009 Muži U10
4 Samuel Štefánik 2003 Muži HK Manín U16
5 Michal Smidovic 2008 Muži Don Bosco outdoor club U10
6 Jakub Fábric 2003 Muži Lezecká akadémia rodič U16
7 Marek Bašo 2007 Muži U12
8 Peter Tončko 2009 Muži Prometeus Handlova U10
9 Adam Adamovský 2005 Muži TJ Baník Karviná Rock Empire, Baterca U14
10 Tymoteusz Kosman 18112003 Muži Primaroca U16
11 Tomáš Kubík 2007 Muži 524 - Horolezecký klub JAMES – Šarpoš Žilina U12
12 Paweł Ćwiąkała 2007 Muži KW Jastrzębie U12
13 Tobiáš Brtko 2001 Muži HK JAMES Ružomberok U16
14 Timur Jaš 2009 Muži HK Manín Považská Bystrica U10
15 Artur Pankuch 2007 Muži HK Rozlomity Košice U12
16 Michal Červeň 2007 Muži U12
17 Richard Kováč 2007 Muži U12
18 Tomas Albert Zachar 2001 Muži ASA BB U16
19 Andrej Buzaši 2005 Muži Lezecká akadémia U14
20 Alan Sýkora 2012 Muži U10
21 Jaroslav Odrobiňák 2006 Muži HK James Šarpoš U14
22 Maciej Janusz 2005 Muži KW Katowice BJ U14
23 Tomas Zachar 2004 Muži ASA Banska Bystrica Petzl U16
24 Samuel Ďuriš 2001 Muži ASA Banská Bystrica U16
25 Bartłomiej Adamczyk 2007 Muži Bełchatowski Klub Wysokogórski U12
26 Jakub Papšo 2006 Muži Leziem-zleziem U14
27 Jerzy Panenka 2006 Muži SW Alpika Wroclaw - WSKW Wspinanie na Sycylii U14
28 Lukáš Viskup 2010 Muži U10
29 Xavier Záň 2011 Muži Metropol KE U10
30 Patrik Martiniak 2009 Muži U10
31 Simon Pittner 2012 Muži U10
32 Peter Válek 2008 Muži MALÉ KARPATY ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB, Modra U10
33 Dávid Fajnor 2009 Muži MALÉ KARPATY ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB, Modra U10
34 Samuel Večerka 2006 Muži MALÉ KARPATY ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB, Modra U14
35 Peter Jakabovič 2006 Muži MALÉ KARPATY ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB, Modra U14
36 Daniel Galuška 2011 Muži TJ Baník Karviná U10
37 Šimon Vaškovič 2008 Muži U10
38 Katarína Hollá 2008 Ženy Lezecká akadémia U12
39 Martina Buršíková 2006 Ženy Lezecká akadémia Hľadá sa U14
40 Sofia Ďurková 2005 Ženy Lezecká akadémia U14
41 Lucia Markova 2011 Ženy HK Promeeus Handlova U10
42 Katka Váleková 2004 Ženy LK SPIDER'S NOOK U16
43 Zojka Slamková 2008 Ženy LK SPIDER'S NOOK U12
44 Lea Slobodová 2007 Ženy Lezecka akadémia U12
45 Zora Scholtzová 2007 Ženy HK Rozlomity Košice U12
46 Kristína Denčiaková 2009 Ženy HK Prometeus Handlová U10
47 Mariana Janošová 2007 Ženy TJ Baník Karviná Saltic; Climbing Technology U12
48 Markéta Janošová 2004 Ženy TJ Baník Karviná Saltic; Singing Rock; CAT U16
49 Latos Alicja 2009 Ženy KW Klif Tarnowskie Góry U10
50 Anna Mihalčíková 2006 Ženy Tendon Blok Ostrava U14
51 Veronika Esterková 2005 Ženy Rocky Monkeys, Sokol Brno I U14
52 Malgorzata Kurek 2008 Ženy goCLIMBO U12
53 Zofia Bornus 2008 Ženy U12
54 Danuta Słanek 2006 Ženy Primaroca U14
55 Małgorzata WŁODARCZYK 2003 Ženy CW Klif Tarnowskie Góry U16
56 Natalia WŁODARCZYK 2007 Ženy CW Klif Tarnowskie Góry U12
57 Pola Pietkiewicz 2008 Ženy KWW Agama U12
58 Simona Janíčková 2007 Ženy Lezecká akadémia U12
59 Maja Oleksy 2007 Ženy MKS TARNOVIA U12
60 Martyna Stokowiec 2008 Ženy ŚKA U12
61 Berenika Zacharova 2001 Ženy ASA BB U14
62 Berenika Zacharova 2006 Ženy ASA BB oprava - administratorov prosim zmazat c.41 U14
63 Sonia Piwowarczuk 2004 Ženy Klub Wspinaczki Sportowej Klif Tarnowskie Góry U16
64 Agáta Kotková 2003 Ženy HO Mosty U16
65 Aneta Szturc 2004 Ženy HO Mosty U16
66 Ellen Schöneckerova 2008 Ženy James Junior Team Bratislava Vertigo U12
67 Kira Ondrovičová 2009 Ženy James Junior Team Bratislava U10
68 Lujza Michalkova 2006 Ženy Lezecká Akadémia U14
69 Sara Šimekova 2005 Ženy U14
70 Karolina Gendova 2005 Ženy TendonBlok Ostrava U14
71 Zosia Kurz 2008 Ženy KW Gliwice Monolit U10
72 Sofia Bakajsova 2009 Ženy ASA Banska Bystrica Petzl U10
73 Marína Masláková 2001 Ženy U16
74 Dorota Bulandova 2005 Ženy HK Manin HK Manin U14
75 Paula Papšová 2006 Ženy Leziem-zleziem U14
76 Zosia Panenka 2010 Ženy SW Alpika Wroclaw - WSKW Wspinanie na Sycylii U10
77 Juliana Záňová 2008 Ženy Metropol KE U12
78 Zosia Nowak 2007 Ženy SW Alpika U12
79 Hania Nowak 2010 Ženy SW Alpika U10
80 Marcela Machlarz 2009 Ženy SW Alpika Wroclaw - WSKW U10
81 Sznajder Arlena 2006 Ženy CW KLiF Tarnowskie Góry U14
82 Linda Dorociaková 2005 Ženy Višnové U14
83 Patrycja Aksman 2004 Ženy GTW GLIWICE U16
84 Zuzanna Płonka 2009 Ženy MKS Tarnovia U10
85 Michaela Vaškovičová 2009 Ženy U10