'Sutvajka' - 'Zuzana Šutvajová'

Prelezy

9.  Sutvajka
6b+
OS
03.11.2023
9
9.  Sutvajka
6b+
OS
03.11.2023
14.  Sutvajka
7a+
OS
28.03.2023
14
14.  Sutvajka
7a+
OS
28.03.2023
17.  Sutvajka
6c+
OS
27.03.2023
17
17.  Sutvajka
6c+
OS
27.03.2023
23.  Sutvajka
7b
PP (3)
25.03.2023
23
23.  Sutvajka
7b
PP (3)
25.03.2023
26.  Sutvajka
7a
PP (2)
23.03.2023
26
26.  Sutvajka
7a
PP (2)
23.03.2023
27.  Sutvajka
6c
OS
23.03.2023
27
27.  Sutvajka
6c
OS
23.03.2023
30.  Sutvajka
7a
PP (2)
21.03.2023
30
30.  Sutvajka
7a
PP (2)
21.03.2023
31.  Sutvajka
8-
PP (2)
04.01.2023
31
31.  Sutvajka
8-
PP (2)
04.01.2023
32.  Sutvajka
8
PP (2)
03.01.2023
32
32.  Sutvajka
8
PP (2)
03.01.2023
47.  Sutvajka
6B+
Flash
02.10.2022
47
47.  Sutvajka
6B+
Flash
02.10.2022
49.  Sutvajka
6A+
Solo (2)
27.09.2022
49
49.  Sutvajka
6A+
Solo (2)
27.09.2022
60.  Sutvajka
7a
PP (2)
07.08.2022
60
60.  Sutvajka
7a
PP (2)
07.08.2022
61.  Sutvajka
7a+
PP (3)
07.08.2022
61
61.  Sutvajka
7a+
PP (3)
07.08.2022
72.  Sutvajka
6b
Flash
11.07.2022
72
72.  Sutvajka
6b
Flash
11.07.2022
74.  Sutvajka
7A
Solo
27.06.2022
74
74.  Sutvajka
7A
Solo
27.06.2022
94.  Sutvajka
7a+
PP (2)
20.11.2021
94
94.  Sutvajka
7a+
PP (2)
20.11.2021
96.  Sutvajka
7b+
PP
17.11.2021
96
96.  Sutvajka
7b+
PP
17.11.2021
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Pean brain 7a PP (2) Arco - Belvedere 04.11.2023 700
2 Fini flambee 7a+ PP (2) Arco - Belvedere 04.11.2023 750
3 Via del biscotto 6b OS Arco - Belvedere 04.11.2023 500
4 Urlo del vento 7a PP Arco - Belvedere 03.11.2023 700
5 Odio La Polvere 6b OS Massone 03.11.2023 500
6 Ektoplasma 6b OS Massone 03.11.2023 500
7 Settima Luna 6c+ PP (2) Massone 03.11.2023 650
8 Hurgada 6b OS Massone 03.11.2023 500
9 Nebraskaa 6b+ OS Arco 03.11.2023 550
10 Posezeni u smrku 6A+ Solo (2) Bor (Police n. Metují) 27.08.2023 450
11 Brusnice borůvka 6B+ Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 27.08.2023 550
12 Borůvčí 6C Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 27.08.2023 600
13 Bobule 6A Flash Bor (Police n. Metují) 27.08.2023 400
14 Bindelet 7a+ OS Siurana 28.03.2023 750
15 Cargol treu banya 7a OS Siurana 28.03.2023 700
16 Llepet nicotínic 7a OS Siurana 28.03.2023 700
17 Ari-zona 6c+ OS Siurana 27.03.2023 650
18 El corridon de la muerte 7a+ PP (2) Siurana 27.03.2023 750
19 Viagraman 7a OS Siurana 27.03.2023 700
20 Purgandus populus 7a OS Siurana 26.03.2023 700
21 So siegos crack 6b OS Siurana 25.03.2023 500
22 Tres de deu 6c OS Siurana 25.03.2023 600
23 Petitona 7b PP (3) Siurana 25.03.2023 800
24 Sinest?sia 7a OS Siurana 25.03.2023 700
25 Ma mola molt 6c+ OS Siurana 23.03.2023 650
26 Cara estaca 7a PP (2) Siurana 23.03.2023 700
27 Mayling 6c OS Siurana 23.03.2023 600
28 El caganer 6b OS Siurana 23.03.2023 500
29 Caballos salvajes 7a+ OS Siurana 23.03.2023 750
30 El Pupes 7a PP (2) Siurana 21.03.2023 700
31 On The Edge 8- PP (2) Liptov 04.01.2023 650
32 Pidi Hrana 8 PP (2) Liptov 03.01.2023 700
33 Mášenka 8+ PP Tupá skala 02.01.2023 750
34 Vyhliadkový let 8+ PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 03.11.2022 750
35 V dobe kamennej 9- PP Tupá skala 02.11.2022 850
36 Dilema 9- PP (3) Demänovská dolina - Siná 29.10.2022 850
37 Tortuga a 7b PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 26.10.2022 800
38 Pleskavica 7a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 24.10.2022 700
39 Sreča Vrtnice 7a+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 24.10.2022 750
40 Rodeo 6c+ RP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 23.10.2022 650
41 VR6 7c PP Osp - Mišja Peč 23.10.2022 900
42 Hugo 7c/7c+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 20.10.2022 925
43 Ptičja Perspektiva 1 7b PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 15.10.2022 800
44 Figa 7b+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 14.10.2022 850
45 Hugolina 7b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 12.10.2022 850
46 Platfus 7a+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 08.10.2022 750
47 Hríbiky 6B+ Flash Makita 02.10.2022 550
48 Divá Bára 7B Solo Holštejn 28.09.2022 800
49 Boulder SD 6A+ Solo (2) Holštejn 27.09.2022 450
50 Samomluva 6B+ Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 17.09.2022 550
51 Kontrola SD 7B Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 17.09.2022 800
52 Čas Tuhnutia 9 PP Tupá skala 09.09.2022 900
53 Studenten Futter 7c PP Jaroniec 04.09.2022 900
54 Hovoriaci Kameň Direct 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2022 600
55 Kontrola 7A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2022 700
56 Hovoriaci Kameň 7A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2022 700
57 Hura háre 8 PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Siná 18.08.2022 700
58 Festerov kabát 7b+ PP Dolný Liptov 14.08.2022 850
59 Kráľovstvo divočiny 6C+ Flash Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 08.08.2022 650
60 48 Aleja 7a PP (2) Jaroniec 07.08.2022 700
61 Fascynacja 7a+ PP (3) Jaroniec 07.08.2022 750
62 Deduško 7 RP (2) Tupá skala 05.08.2022 500
63 Inwazja Bialych Myszek 7b+ PP Jaroniec 04.08.2022 850
64 Dziewczecy czar 7a+ PP (3) Jaroniec 04.08.2022 750
65 Sola Fides 7A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 01.08.2022 700
66 Bruce Banner 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 31.07.2022 600
67 Neukradneš 7-/7 OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 17.07.2022 475
68 Paklenica 6c RP Jaroniec 13.07.2022 600
69 Lazy boy - priamy variant 7a+ PP Jaroniec 13.07.2022 750
70 Lazy boy 7a PP Jaroniec 13.07.2022 700
71 Powiedz stary gdzieš ty byl 6c Flash Jaroniec 11.07.2022 600
72 Siwy wlos 6b Flash Jaroniec 11.07.2022 500
73 Barbařiny první krůčky 7A Solo Holštejn 03.07.2022 700
74 Traverz 7A Solo Holštejn 27.06.2022 700
75 Supertraverz soft 7A Solo Holštejn 27.06.2022 700
76 Indián reverse 6B+ Solo Maloměřice lom- Brno 29.03.2022 550
77 Indián 6B Solo Maloměřice lom- Brno 29.03.2022 500
78 La Traviata 6C Solo Holštejn 26.03.2022 600
79 Zimní radovánky 6C+ Flash Holštejn 26.03.2022 650
80 Pinot 7c PP Osp - Mišja Peč 07.02.2022 900
81 Pičkin Dim 6c Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.02.2022 600
82 Jumbo 7a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 04.02.2022 700
83 Runo 7b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.02.2022 850
84 Lukova 6c Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 02.02.2022 600
85 Dragotova 6b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 01.02.2022 500
86 Kindergarten Direct 7b PP (4) Osp - Mišja Peč 01.02.2022 800
87 Kindergarten 7a+ PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.01.2022 750
88 7 palčkov 6c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.01.2022 600
89 Varianta Pepela 6b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.01.2022 550
90 Mičkena 6c+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.01.2022 650
91 Tretje tisočletje 6b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.01.2022 500
92 Frenkova 7a PP (1) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.01.2022 700
93 Gastone duck 6c OS Leonidio 20.11.2021 600
94 Erase 7a+ PP (2) Leonidio 20.11.2021 750
95 Baumkraxler 7a Flash Leonidio 17.11.2021 700
96 Igel 7b+ PP Leonidio 17.11.2021 850
97 Sinter synphonie 6b+ Flash Leonidio 16.11.2021 550
98 Spaceman Spiff Ext 7b PP (2) Leonidio 16.11.2021 800
99 Spaceman Spiff 6c OS Leonidio 16.11.2021 600
100 Stelli Mantrisch 6c+ PP (2) Leonidio 14.11.2021 650
<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 319 v 4 stránkach.