'Tosik' - 'Tomas Bouma'

Prelezy

12.  Tosik
7a
OS
27.02.2024
12
12.  Tosik
7a
OS
27.02.2024
15.  Tosik
7c
PP (3)
24.02.2024
15
15.  Tosik
7c
PP (3)
24.02.2024
16.  Tosik
6c+
OS
20.02.2024
16
16.  Tosik
6c+
OS
20.02.2024
18.  Tosik
7a+
Flash
18.02.2024
18
18.  Tosik
7a+
Flash
18.02.2024
20.  Tosik
7a
Flash
17.02.2024
20
20.  Tosik
7a
Flash
17.02.2024
24.  Tosik
7b+
PP (3)
15.02.2024
24
24.  Tosik
7b+
PP (3)
15.02.2024
25.  Tosik
6b+
OS
15.02.2024
25
25.  Tosik
6b+
OS
15.02.2024
27.  Tosik
7a
Flash
15.02.2024
27
27.  Tosik
7a
Flash
15.02.2024
29.  Tosik
7b
PP (2)
15.02.2024
29
29.  Tosik
7b
PP (2)
15.02.2024
32.  Tosik
8-
Flash
15.02.2024
32
32.  Tosik
8-
Flash
15.02.2024
33.  Tosik
8
PP
15.02.2024
33
33.  Tosik
8
PP
15.02.2024
63.  Tosik
8-
PP (2)
17.09.2023
63
63.  Tosik
8-
PP (2)
17.09.2023
64.  Tosik
8-
PP
09.09.2023
64
64.  Tosik
8-
PP
09.09.2023
69.  Tosik
8/8+
PP
19.03.2023
69
69.  Tosik
8/8+
PP
19.03.2023
70.  Tosik
8-/8
PP
24.02.2023
70
70.  Tosik
8-/8
PP
24.02.2023
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 100 Jahre Einsamkeit 7- OS Adlitzgräben 14.04.2024 450
2 Traum Ewiger Finsternis 6+ OS Adlitzgräben 14.04.2024 350
3 Viktor Čistič 8- TR Agpaoa Kamenné 06.04.2024 650
4 Metalkoholik 7- OS Agpaoa Kamenné 06.04.2024 450
5 Čepička 8 PP (2) Agpaoa Kamenné 06.04.2024 700
6 Sluneční Stena V OS Ostrov 01.04.2024 175
7 Údolní spára V OS Ostrov 01.04.2024 175
8 Kocúrova špára 6+ TR Skalka pri Trenčíne 23.03.2024 350
9 Záhrada 6 Flash Alternatívna stena 21.03.2024 300
10 Long Exkalibur 9-/9 PP (15) Alternatívna stena 21.03.2024 875
11 Fickertriss 6 OS Peilstein 16.03.2024 300
12 Hortum 7a OS Geyikbayiri 27.02.2024 700
13 Rocket Man 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 27.02.2024 650
14 Rattlesnake Saloon 7b PP (2) Geyikbayiri 27.02.2024 800
15 Yin Yang 7c PP (3) Geyikbayiri 24.02.2024 900
16 Mevlana 6c+ OS Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024 650
17 No money no dance 7c PP (2) Geyikbayiri 20.02.2024 900
18 Ombra 7a+ Flash Citdibi 18.02.2024 750
19 Cupidon right 7a OS Citdibi 18.02.2024 700
20 The Trooper 7a Flash Olympos 17.02.2024 700
21 Fiumi di barbera 7a OS Braccio di ferro 16.02.2024 700
22 Cazzotti e spinaci 7b PP (2) Braccio di ferro 16.02.2024 800
23 La legge delle chiodande 7b PP (2) Millenium - Cala Gonone 15.02.2024 800
24 Pusht Bush 7b+ PP (3) Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 850
25 Bizon 6b+ OS Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 550
26 Tragaldabas - 1.dĺžka 7a+ Flash Rodellar 15.02.2024 750
27 Lola L1 7a Flash Rodellar 15.02.2024 700
28 Caccia al Grottone 7a OS Su Telargiu Oro cave 15.02.2024 700
29 Arezu 7b PP (2) Ulassai 15.02.2024 800
30 Vaňa kaľamárky 7+/8- PP Medené Hámre 15.02.2024 600
31 Dadžida 8 PP Medené Hámre 15.02.2024 700
32 Atlantis 8- Flash Atlantis 15.02.2024 650
33 Lady 8 PP Višňové 15.02.2024 700
34 Vyvalené oči 8 PP Manín 15.02.2024 700
35 Imagination L2 7a OS Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 700
36 Muskelkater 6b+ Flash Geyikbayiri 15.02.2024 550
37 Hokejka 6+ AF Lomnický štít-Západná stena 15.02.2024 350
38 Aquaplan 6b+ OS Geyikbayiri 14.02.2024 550
39 Terazi lastik jimnastik 7a Flash Geyikbayiri 14.02.2024 700
40 Všetko čo mam rád 7+ PP Kršlenica 14.02.2024 575
41 Biela princezná 7- PP Kršlenica 14.02.2024 450
42 Kontemplatívna 7 PP Kršlenica 14.02.2024 500
43 Paternoster 8 PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 14.02.2024 700
44 Ajda 8/8+ PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 14.02.2024 725
45 Run for fun 7/7+ PP Niemandsland 14.02.2024 525
46 Blue planet 8+ PP Niemandsland 14.02.2024 750
47 Glasperlenspiel 8 PP Niemandsland 14.02.2024 700
48 Fatburner 8+ PP Niemandsland 14.02.2024 750
49 Niemandsland 8 PP Niemandsland 14.02.2024 700
50 Spomienka 7a+ PP Skalka pri Trenčíne 14.02.2024 750
51 Bobo Dodo L1 6c+ PP Mallorca - Fraguel 14.02.2024 650
52 Fes lo que puguis 7b+ PP Mallorca - Fraguel 14.02.2024 850
53 Kráľovná diaľnic 8- PP Alternatívna stena 14.02.2024 650
54 Buenos Aires 9- PP Alternatívna stena 14.02.2024 850
55 Šimpanzen 8+ PP Alternatívna stena 14.02.2024 750
56 Návrat vlkov 8+/9- PP Alternatívna stena 14.02.2024 800
57 Žartokaz 8 PP Alternatívna stena 14.02.2024 700
58 Hirocem 8- PP Alternatívna stena 14.02.2024 650
59 Hociaký tovar 8/8+ PP Alternatívna stena 13.02.2024 725
60 Exkalibur 8+/9- PP Alternatívna stena 13.02.2024 800
61 Namakanka 9-/9 PP Alternatívna stena 12.02.2024 875
62 Never mind 6c Flash Buzetski kanjon 15.11.2023 600
63 Bublanina 8- PP (2) Prečín 17.09.2023 650
64 Bublinky 8- PP Sitno 09.09.2023 650
65 Durststrecke 7-/7 OS Stadlwand 02.09.2023 475
66 Albania Blues (Diretissima) 8 PP (2) Prečín 04.06.2023 700
67 Vitez iz Poljan 7a PP Osp - Big Wall 09.04.2023 700
68 Truffelschwein 7a PP Kompanj 05.04.2023 700
69 De Luxe 8/8+ PP Súľov 19.03.2023 725
70 Roland 8-/8 PP Kršlenica 24.02.2023 675
 
Spolu 70 v 1 stránkach.