'Buco' - 'Tomáš Buček'

Prelezy

9-
PP (2)
21.07.2019
63
9-
PP (2)
21.07.2019
7+/8-
OS
12.07.2019
68
7+/8-
OS
12.07.2019
8-
RP (1000)
12.07.2019
71
8-
RP (1000)
12.07.2019
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Figa 7b+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 850
2 Oktoberfest 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 1000
3 Mrtvaški Ples 8b PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 02.11.2019 1100
4 Nočna Kronika 7c/7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 925
5 Albanski Konjak predĺženie 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.10.2019 1000
6 Giljotina (1.dĺžka) 8a PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
7 Flash Dance 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 900
8 Kurčji Rock 6c+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 650
9 Chiquita 1 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 30.10.2019 1000
10 Pinot 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
11 Pasja Radost 7b+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 850
12 Hugo 7c/7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 925
13 Hobit 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
14 Ribalton 7a+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 750
15 Tortuga a 7b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 800
16 Nido 7b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 800
17 Frenkova 7a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 700
18 Mičkena 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 650
19 Hugolina 7b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 850
20 Deževna sodba 7c OS Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2019 900
21 Ospomaniak 7a OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 700
22 Pretty lady 6c+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 650
23 Daleč stran je sodni dan 7b OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 800
24 Kameleon 6c+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 650
25 Si puó fare var. 7b+ OS Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 850
26 Veper lady 8b PP Osp - Babna 28.10.2019 1100
27 Aquarius 9+ Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 950
28 Facebook 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
29 Django 9-/9 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 875
30 Kill Bill 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
31 Jack Daniels 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 850
32 Stovka 8- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 650
33 Princezná Elsa 8a PP Súľov 08.10.2019 1000
34 Hellboy 8b+ PP Súľov 08.10.2019 1150
35 Capcarák 10 PP Manín 01.10.2019 1100
36 Meverik 8a PP Súľov 29.09.2019 1000
37 Guláš 8 OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 28.09.2019 700
38 Rainman 9- OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 28.09.2019 850
39 El Condor 9-/9 OS Manín 26.09.2019 875
40 Kráľ Julien 8a+/8b PP Súľov 25.09.2019 1075
41 Carabinier 8b/8b+ PP Súľov 22.09.2019 1125
42 Crazy Frog 8 Flash Súľov 14.09.2019 700
43 Mapa stredoveku 10- PP (3) Manín 10.09.2019 1050
44 Tensegrity 7a+ Flash Súľov 07.09.2019 750
45 Abadžikra 8b/8b+ PP Višňové 03.09.2019 1125
46 Olinova 8 OS Porúbka 01.09.2019 700
47 Red Bull 8+/9- OS Porúbka 01.09.2019 800
48 Kríza stredného veku 10- PP (2) Porúbka 30.08.2019 1050
49 The End 8+ PP Manín 28.08.2019 750
50 Leukoplast 9- PP Manín 12.08.2019 850
51 Nanebovzatie 9+ PP Manín 12.08.2019 950
52 Len Pre Mariňákov 8+/9- PP Manín 12.08.2019 800
53 Brekeke 9- Flash Višňové 11.08.2019 850
54 Joša 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019 1000
55 Prdobella 8a PP Višňové 11.08.2019 1000
56 Bakošova 8 Flash Šturec 03.08.2019 700
57 Reparát 8- OS Šturec 03.08.2019 650
58 Štvorec vzdialenosti 9- OS Šturec 03.08.2019 850
59 Vôňa lesa 8- OS Manín 31.07.2019 650
60 Jogobella 8a+/8b PP Višňové 29.07.2019 1075
61 Kapacita 9 PP (2) Manín 25.07.2019 900
62 Kamufláž 9+ PP Manín 22.07.2019 950
63 Studňa 9- PP (2) Manín 21.07.2019 850
64 Finále 89 9 PP (2) Manín 21.07.2019 900
65 Môj svet je vidiek 9+ PP (3) Manín 14.07.2019 950
66 Oldomáš 8- OS Havrania Skala - Necpaly 13.07.2019 650
67 Fermatova veta 9+ PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 13.07.2019 950
68 Mexiko 7+/8- OS Manín 12.07.2019 600
69 Turistická 8 RP Manín 12.07.2019 700
70 Turistická-originál 8- RP (2) Manín 12.07.2019 650
71 Čoro-moro 8- RP (1000) Manín 12.07.2019 650
72 Okuliare 8- OS Manín 12.07.2019 650
73 Pláž 10- PP Manín 12.07.2019 1050
74 Tušenie Ničoty 7c+ Flash Višňové 07.07.2019 950
75 Kušajo 8a+/8b PP Višňové 07.07.2019 1075
76 Šajo 8a+ PP Višňové 06.07.2019 1050
77 Skala 8b PP Višňové 06.07.2019 1100
78 Rozprdená partia 7c/7c+ PP Višňové 03.07.2019 925
79 Kumm Ombo 8b PP Višňové 03.07.2019 1100
80 Zašťatý starý pes 8a PP (3) Jelenec 30.06.2019 1000
81 Bačova skratka 9+/10- Flash Jelenec 30.06.2019 1000
82 Prijoša 7b+/7c PP Višňové 29.06.2019 875
83 Šamanodrom 8a PP Višňové 27.06.2019 1000
84 Manínsky endemit 9-/9 PP Prečín 23.06.2019 875
85 Tanec s vlkmi 8-/8 OS Manín 23.06.2019 675
86 Rádiovka 8-/8 OS Manín 23.06.2019 675
87 Dračí zúbok 7c PP (2) Súľov 31.05.2019 900
88 Patrick Star 8b/8b+ PP Súľov 29.05.2019 1125
89 Bytčiansky ležiak 9- RP (2) Súľov 21.05.2019 850
90 Žltá mašľa 8 OS Súľov 21.05.2019 700
91 Sépiák 8b PP Súľov 19.05.2019 1100
92 Planktón 8a+ RP Súľov 18.05.2019 1050
93 Slimák Garry 7c RP (2) Súľov 11.05.2019 900
94 Lietajúci Holanďan 8a+/8b PP Súľov 11.05.2019 1075
95 Super Planktón 8b PP Súľov 08.05.2019 1100
96 Čierna vdova 9- PP Manín 02.05.2019 850
97 Koťogo 9+ PP Manín 02.05.2019 950
98 Genéza 9- OS Višňové 25.04.2019 850
99 Vretenná kosť 8+ OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 22.04.2019 750
100 Ramadán 8 OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 22.04.2019 700
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 243 v 3 stránkach.