'samoT' - 'Tomas Plevko'

Prelezy

<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 318 v 4 stránkach.
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Tendresa ets Tu 8a RP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
2 Toni Binaki 8a PP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
3 Flying Flower 7c+ OS Abella de la Conca 04.01.2019 950
4 Energía Antinuclear 6c+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 650
5 Carcamal 7b+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 850
6 Llima del Quatre 7c/7c+ OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 925
7 Var. de I'Emigrant 8a OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 1000
8 Primera Linea 7c+ PP (2) Terradets 02.01.2019 950
9 Ingravids Eskerps 8c PP Santa Lynia 31.12.2018 1200
10 Celda de Castigo 7c+/8a Flash Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 975
11 Patiasso al Pallaso L1 7c+ OS Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 950
12 Rolito Sharma ext. 8c PP Santa Lynia 21.12.2018 1200
13 Cada Uno pa su Lado 8a OS Santa Lynia 19.12.2018 1000
14 Rolito Sharma 8b+ PP Santa Lynia 16.12.2018 1150
15 Bett des Fakirs 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1050
16 Trummelbach 8b+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1150
17 Surfers Paradise 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 02.07.2018 1050
18 Teufelskuche 7c+ Flash Gimmelwald 28.06.2018 950
19 Čao Bejbe 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
20 Iglu 8a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
21 Paper mullat 8b+/8c PP Oliana 26.12.2017 1175
22 Hoofmaker 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 09.11.2017 975
23 Easy rider 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 07.11.2017 975
24 Dirty, Smelly Hippie 5.13b Flash Red river Gorge 06.11.2017 1025
25 Pushin` Up Daisies 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 02.11.2017 1075
26 Svalovica 9+ RP (3) Priedhorie - Sokolie 24.08.2017 950
27 Veverička 8+ OS Priedhorie - Sokolie 29.07.2017 750
28 Polet letmo 7a+ OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 750
29 Legenda sa vracia 7a OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 700
30 16. bez mena 8a PP (3) Nago 31.05.2017 1000
31 Muy Verdes 8c PP Flatanger 22.05.2017 1200
32 Berntsenanden L3 8a Flash Flatanger 22.05.2017 1000
33 Němá barikáda 10- PP (3) Holštejn 08.05.2017 1050
34 Pantheonská stěna VIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 300
35 RP variant VIIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 500
36 Západná cesta VIIc OS Suché Skály 29.04.2017 350
37 Chiquita 1 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 13.04.2017 1000
38 Ya os vale 7c OS Siurana 09.04.2017 900
39 Peixa 7c+ PP Siurana 08.04.2017 950
40 via del oscar 8a PP (2) Margalef 29.03.2017 1000
41 Viote, my friend 7c+ PP (2) Margalef 28.03.2017 950
42 Migranya 8b PP Siurana 26.03.2017 1100
43 Talk Is Cheap 8c PP Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 1200
44 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 650
45 Sreča Vrtnice 7a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 700
46 Doctor Feelgood 8a OS Margalef 16.02.2017 1000
47 Kriptonita 7c+ OS Margalef 15.02.2017 950
48 maronsita 8b PP (3) Oliana 04.02.2017 1100
49 picos pardos 8b PP Oliana 03.02.2017 1100
50 Red-Bull 7c+ OS Oliana 30.01.2017 950
51 Halloween 8a+ PP (2) Súľov 01.11.2016 1050
52 Preobrazba 7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 950
53 Mozaik 8a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 1000
54 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 650
55 Mike Jordan 8b PP Massone 16.09.2016 1100
56 Randa 8a+ PP Massone 04.09.2016 1050
57 La Cucina 8a OS Massone 04.09.2016 1000
58 WaterLine 7c OS Naranch 28.08.2016 900
59 Runout 8a OS arco 26.08.2016 1000
60 Andre Hoyre 7c Flash Flatanger 19.08.2016 900
61 Waliserne kommer L1 7c OS Flatanger 18.08.2016 900
62 No Limit 8a Flash Rodellar 06.08.2016 1000
63 La rosa el viento 8b+ PP Rodellar 05.08.2016 1150
64 Les cadres regeneren 8a PP (2) Rodellar 03.08.2016 1000
65 El corredor de la muerte 8a PP (2) Rodellar 31.07.2016 1000
66 Paidea 8a+ PP (2) Rodellar 30.07.2016 1050
67 Dvergtrollet 8a+ PP (2) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1050
68 Flaggermusmannen 8a PP (3) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1000
69 Steiny L1 8a PP (2) Flatanger 03.07.2016 1000
70 Le Wall 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
71 La Prow 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
72 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 700
73 Krvavica 7a+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 22.05.2016 750
74 Bula 7b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 21.05.2016 850
75 Super Attico 7c+ OS Massone 15.05.2016 950
76 50UP´s 7c+/8a Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 975
77 La ricerca della felicitá 7b+ Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 850
78 Armadora loca 7c+ OS Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 950
79 Adorácia 10 PP (5) Belá 10.05.2016 1100
80 Ten istý tanec 10- PP (6) Belá 26.04.2016 1050
81 Kobra 10+/11- PP Višňové 23.04.2016 1175
82 Kindergarten 7a+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 03.04.2016 750
83 Marioneta 8b/8b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 01.04.2016 1125
84 Beach Boys 7b OS Massone 25.03.2016 800
85 Go West 8a PP (3) Sadernes 21.02.2016 1000
86 Deseatreno 8a OS La Cova De L´Ocel 20.02.2016 1000
87 Nio de Chut II 8b PP (6) Santa Lynia 19.02.2016 1100
88 El Regurgitador 6b+ OS Santa Lynia 17.02.2016 550
89 Els Iluminati 6c+ OS Santa Lynia 17.02.2016 650
90 Nio de Chut I 7c OS Santa Lynia 17.02.2016 900
91 Código Norte 8b PP (4) Santa Lynia 16.02.2016 1100
92 Supernani 7c+ OS Margalef 14.02.2016 950
93 Inuendo 8a OS Margalef 14.02.2016 1000
94 I Ay Mmita! 7a Flash Siurana 13.02.2016 700
95 Viagraman 7a Flash Siurana 13.02.2016 700
96 Crosta panic L1 7a+ OS Siurana 13.02.2016 750
97 LA TECTONIQUE DES CLACS 7b Flash Mollans 02.11.2015 800
98 La Double Peine 7c+ OS Mollans 02.11.2015 950
99 Sault Oui Peut 8a Flash St. Leger Du Ventoux 31.10.2015 1000
100 Tchatchounette 6c+ Flash St. Leger Du Ventoux 29.10.2015 650
<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 318 v 4 stránkach.