'samoT' - 'Tomas Plevko'

Prelezy

7c+/8a
Flash
14.05.2016
86
7c+/8a
Flash
14.05.2016
10+/11-
PP
23.04.2016
91
10+/11-
PP
23.04.2016
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 La chispa L1 8a+ PP Villanueva del Rosario 15.03.2020 1050
2 Buschido 8b PP Villanueva del Rosario 13.03.2020 1100
3 Matar Chispa 8a PP Villanueva del Rosario 13.03.2020 1000
4 Calima 7c OS Villanueva del Rosario 09.03.2020 900
5 Cenizo 7c PP Villanueva del Rosario 07.03.2020 900
6 El espolón de la rana 7c+ Flash Rodellar 27.06.2019 950
7 Los Voladores de Papanta 8b+ PP Rodellar 14.06.2019 1150
8 Amistad L1 7c+ OS Rodellar 11.06.2019 950
9 Mal de amores 8a+ PP (2) Rodellar 11.06.2019 1050
10 Botanics 8b/8b+ PP Rodellar 09.06.2019 1125
11 Tendresa ets Tu 8a RP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
12 Toni Binaki 8a PP Vilanova de Meia 05.01.2019 1000
13 Flying Flower 7c+ OS Abella de la Conca 04.01.2019 950
14 Energía Antinuclear 6c+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 650
15 Carcamal 7b+ Flash Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 850
16 Llima del Quatre 7c/7c+ OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 925
17 Var. de I'Emigrant 8a OS Vilanova de Meia 03.01.2019 1000
18 Primera Linea 7c+ PP (2) Terradets 02.01.2019 950
19 Ingravids Eskerps 8c PP Santa Lynia 31.12.2018 1200
20 Celda de Castigo 7c+/8a Flash Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 975
21 Patiasso al Pallaso L1 7c+ OS Sant Llorenc de Montgai 30.12.2018 950
22 Rolito Sharma ext. 8c PP Santa Lynia 21.12.2018 1200
23 Cada Uno pa su Lado 8a OS Santa Lynia 19.12.2018 1000
24 Rolito Sharma 8b+ PP Santa Lynia 16.12.2018 1150
25 Bett des Fakirs 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1050
26 Trummelbach 8b+ PP Gimmelwald 03.07.2018 1150
27 Surfers Paradise 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 02.07.2018 1050
28 Teufelskuche 7c+ Flash Gimmelwald 28.06.2018 950
29 Čao Bejbe 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
30 Iglu 8a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 31.03.2018 1000
31 Paper mullat 8b+/8c PP Oliana 26.12.2017 1175
32 Hoofmaker 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 09.11.2017 975
33 Easy rider 5.13a OS Red river Gorge 07.11.2017 975
34 Dirty, Smelly Hippie 5.13b Flash Red river Gorge 06.11.2017 1025
35 Pushin` Up Daisies 5.13c OS Red river Gorge 02.11.2017 1075
36 Svalovica 9+ RP (3) Priedhorie - Sokolie 24.08.2017 950
37 Veverička 8+ OS Priedhorie - Sokolie 29.07.2017 750
38 Polet letmo 7a+ OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 750
39 Legenda sa vracia 7a OS Budzogáň 09.06.2017 700
40 16. bez mena 8a PP (3) Nago 31.05.2017 1000
41 Muy Verdes 8c PP Flatanger 22.05.2017 1200
42 Berntsenanden L3 8a Flash Flatanger 22.05.2017 1000
43 Němá barikáda 10- PP (3) Holštejn 08.05.2017 1050
44 Pantheonská stěna VIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 300
45 RP variant VIIIb OS Suché Skály 01.05.2017 500
46 Západná cesta VIIc OS Suché Skály 29.04.2017 350
47 Chiquita 1 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 13.04.2017 1000
48 Ya os vale 7c OS Siurana 09.04.2017 900
49 Peixa 7c+ PP Siurana 08.04.2017 950
50 via del oscar 8a PP (2) Margalef 29.03.2017 1000
51 Viote, my friend 7c+ PP (2) Margalef 28.03.2017 950
52 Migranya 8b PP Siurana 26.03.2017 1100
53 Talk Is Cheap 8c PP Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 1200
54 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 650
55 Sreča Vrtnice 7a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 04.03.2017 700
56 Doctor Feelgood 8a OS Margalef 16.02.2017 1000
57 Kriptonita 7c+ OS Margalef 15.02.2017 950
58 maronsita 8b PP (3) Oliana 04.02.2017 1100
59 picos pardos 8b PP Oliana 03.02.2017 1100
60 Red-Bull 7c+ OS Oliana 30.01.2017 950
61 Halloween 8a+ PP (2) Súľov 01.11.2016 1050
62 Preobrazba 7c+ PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 950
63 Mozaik 8a Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 1000
64 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 29.10.2016 650
65 Mike Jordan 8b PP Massone 16.09.2016 1100
66 Randa 8a+ PP Massone 04.09.2016 1050
67 La Cucina 8a OS Massone 04.09.2016 1000
68 WaterLine 7c OS Naranch 28.08.2016 900
69 Runout 8a OS arco 26.08.2016 1000
70 Andre Hoyre 7c Flash Flatanger 19.08.2016 900
71 Waliserne kommer L1 7c OS Flatanger 18.08.2016 900
72 No Limit 8a Flash Rodellar 06.08.2016 1000
73 La rosa el viento 8b+ PP Rodellar 05.08.2016 1150
74 Les cadres regeneren 8a PP (2) Rodellar 03.08.2016 1000
75 El corredor de la muerte 8a PP (2) Rodellar 31.07.2016 1000
76 Paidea 8a+ PP (2) Rodellar 30.07.2016 1050
77 Dvergtrollet 8a+ PP (2) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1050
78 Flaggermusmannen 8a PP (3) Flatanger 04.07.2016 1000
79 Steiny L1 8a PP (2) Flatanger 03.07.2016 1000
80 Le Wall 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
81 La Prow 7B Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 800
82 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 19.06.2016 700
83 Krvavica 7a+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 22.05.2016 750
84 Bula 7b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 21.05.2016 850
85 Super Attico 7c+ OS Massone 15.05.2016 950
86 50UP´s 7c+/8a Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 975
87 La ricerca della felicitá 7b+ Flash Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 850
88 Armadora loca 7c+ OS Monte Cimo 14.05.2016 950
89 Adorácia 10 PP (5) Belá 10.05.2016 1100
90 Ten istý tanec 10- PP (6) Belá 26.04.2016 1050
91 Kobra 10+/11- PP Višňové 23.04.2016 1175
92 Kindergarten 7a+ RP Osp - Mišja Peč 03.04.2016 750
93 Marioneta 8b/8b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 01.04.2016 1125
94 Beach Boys 7b OS Massone 25.03.2016 800
95 Go West 8a PP (3) Sadernes 21.02.2016 1000
96 Deseatreno 8a OS La Cova De L´Ocel 20.02.2016 1000
97 Nio de Chut II 8b PP (6) Santa Lynia 19.02.2016 1100
98 El Regurgitador 6b+ OS Santa Lynia 17.02.2016 550
99 Els Iluminati 6c+ OS Santa Lynia 17.02.2016 650
100 Nio de Chut I 7c OS Santa Lynia 17.02.2016 900
<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 328 v 4 stránkach.