'masko' - 'Martin Masar'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Kondor 9- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 05.09.2020 850
2 Filantrop L1 9+/10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 03.09.2020 1000
3 Shachilles 7A Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2020 700
4 Frank the pug 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2020 600
5 Mašrum 6C Solo Mengusovská Dolina - Bouldre 20.08.2020 600
6 Zlom väz 8- OS Turniská 16.08.2020 650
7 Karin 8 OS Turniská 15.08.2020 700
8 Kuriatko 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 23.07.2020 950
9 6 mm 9- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 23.07.2020 850
10 Obsidián 9+/10- PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 16.07.2020 1000
11 Incuria 9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.06.2020 900
12 Entropia 8 Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 25.06.2020 700
13 Marošovi na pamiatku 9- PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 04.06.2020 850
14 Zelené svinstvo 6C Solo Končitá 16.04.2020 600
15 Žralok 7A Solo Makita Štica 05.04.2020 700
16 Žiabrak 6B Solo Makita Štica 05.04.2020 500
17 Euforia 6C Solo Končitá 02.04.2020 600
18 Kôprová omáčka 6C PP Rozbehy 08.03.2020 600
19 El Latido del Miedo 8a PP Terradets 30.11.2019 1000
20 Derribos Arias 7b+ Flash Terradets 26.11.2019 850
21 Jam Session 7b Flash Terradets 24.11.2019 800
22 Madrona 6b+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 550
23 L`Ansia 7a+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 750
24 Pasta sin agua 7a+ Flash Terradets 23.11.2019 750
25 Bratislava 9- PP (3) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 27.10.2019 850
26 Kurovrah 7c+ PP Súľov 26.10.2019 950
27 Konekšn 9/9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 20.10.2019 925
28 Zátišie Bikín 8a+ PP Súľov 21.09.2019 1050
29 Záhada 9- PP (2) Šturec 31.08.2019 850
30 Doba ľadová 8+/9- PP (2) Šturec 31.08.2019 800
31 Brekeke 9- PP Višňové 11.08.2019 850
32 Papek a lokša 9 PP Šturec 10.08.2019 900
33 Hjalla 7a+ OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 750
34 Bosh amok 6c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 600
35 Humpelung 6c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 600
36 Tilslorte bondepiker 6a OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 400
37 Den enbeinte banditt 5c OS Hjallaveggen 30.07.2019 300
38 Bakošova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
39 Čimova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
40 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
41 Levitácia 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
42 Makro 6C Solo Končitá 27.05.2019 600
43 Hlboké poníženie 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18.05.2019 700
44 Tufifé 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
45 Levá noha ďábla 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
46 Kozy 6c+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 650
47 Ohnivá čára 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
48 Prekusnutá fáza 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
49 Obézna chudoba 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
50 Ruský balet 6C Solo Končitá 01.05.2019 600
51 Papuliak 6C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 600
52 Mamba fight 6A+ Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 450
53 Paradiso 6B Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 500
54 Paragán 5C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 300
55 Kompozice 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
56 Font Master 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
57 Správna volba 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
58 Irrespirable 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 650
59 Des Vertes et des pas Mures 7A Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 700
60 Petit Toi 6C Solo Fontainebleau 08.04.2019 600
61 l'Obliquant 6b+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 550
62 Le couguar Blanc 7A Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 700
63 La Fissure du Solei 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 650
64 Staré krámy 6A Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 400
65 Modelace 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
66 Bublanina hard 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
67 Zadní vrátka 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
68 Mrtva Liška 6B+ Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 550
69 Mechanizátor 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
70 Kneebaropoulos 7a+ OS Leonidio 11.03.2019 750
71 Owl flash! 7a+ Flash Leonidio 10.03.2019 750
72 Roro 7b Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 800
73 Torrelis Toys 7b+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 850
74 Mandarinia 7a+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 750
75 Giakoumis 7a Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 700
76 Amalthee 7b Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 800
77 Orange Express 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
78 Yellow Submarine 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
79 Yoko M-ono 7a Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 700
80 Boubouki Ext 7a+ Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 750
81 Fesil 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.10.2018 950
82 Zjavenie 9 PP (3) Belá 30.09.2018 900
83 Exzitus 9/9+ PP Belá 28.09.2018 925
84 King Neptune 9- PP (3) Súľov 01.09.2018 850
85 Paša Busa 9 PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 18.08.2018 900
86 Kartágo 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 28.07.2018 850
87 Sautanz 9- PP (3) Frankenjura 21.07.2018 850
88 Der letze Tanz 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
89 Tanz Der Vampire 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
90 Týros 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 14.07.2018 850
91 Selekcia 9- PP Prečín 07.07.2018 850
92 Fantom 9-/9 PP Paština Závada 17.06.2018 875
93 Divé oči 9- PP Prečín 09.06.2018 850
94 Harry Potter 9- PP (2) Porúbka 20.05.2018 850
95 Manínsky endemit 9-/9 PP Prečín 19.05.2018 875
96 La Kro-Pouce 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 02.05.2018 650
97 Jarův Pérák 7A+ Solo Držková 30.03.2018 750
98 Oheň a Mádžo 7A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 750
99 Ako sa ti páči (špára) 6B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 550
100 Houm 6A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 450
<< < 1 234 > >>
Spolu 313 v 4 stránkach.