'masko' - 'Martin Masar'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Bakošova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
2 Čimova 8 Flash Šturec 14.07.2019 700
3 Apetít s apatiou 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
4 Levitácia 7A Solo Končitá 01.06.2019 700
5 Makro 6C Solo Končitá 27.05.2019 600
6 Hlboké poníženie 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 18.05.2019 700
7 Tufifé 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
8 Levá noha ďábla 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 11.05.2019 700
9 Kozy 6c+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 650
10 Ohnivá čára 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
11 Prekusnutá fáza 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
12 Obézna chudoba 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 08.05.2019 700
13 Ruský balet 6C Solo Končitá 01.05.2019 600
14 Papuliak 6C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 600
15 Mamba fight 6A+ Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 450
16 Paradiso 6B Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 500
17 Paragán 5C Solo Makita Štica 21.04.2019 300
18 Kompozice 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
19 Font Master 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
20 Správna volba 7A Solo Držková 19.04.2019 700
21 Irrespirable 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 650
22 Des Vertes et des pas Mures 7A Solo Fontainebleau 11.04.2019 700
23 Petit Toi 6C Solo Fontainebleau 08.04.2019 600
24 l'Obliquant 6b+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 550
25 Le couguar Blanc 7A Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 700
26 La Fissure du Solei 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 07.04.2019 650
27 Staré krámy 6A Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 400
28 Modelace 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
29 Bublanina hard 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
30 Zadní vrátka 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
31 Mrtva Liška 6B+ Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 550
32 Mechanizátor 6B Solo Rusava - Nad Vodojemem 31.03.2019 500
33 Kneebaropoulos 7a+ OS Leonidio 11.03.2019 750
34 Owl flash! 7a+ Flash Leonidio 10.03.2019 750
35 Roro 7b Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 800
36 Torrelis Toys 7b+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 850
37 Mandarinia 7a+ Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 750
38 Giakoumis 7a Flash Leonidio 09.03.2019 700
39 Amalthee 7b Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 800
40 Orange Express 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
41 Yellow Submarine 7a Flash Leonidio 06.03.2019 700
42 Yoko M-ono 7a Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 700
43 Boubouki Ext 7a+ Flash Leonidio 03.03.2019 750
44 Fesil 9+ PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.10.2018 950
45 Zjavenie 9 PP (3) Belá 30.09.2018 900
46 Exzitus 9/9+ PP Belá 28.09.2018 925
47 King Neptune 9- PP (3) Súľov 01.09.2018 850
48 Paša Busa 9 PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 18.08.2018 900
49 Kartágo 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 28.07.2018 850
50 Sautanz 9- PP (3) Frankenjura 21.07.2018 850
51 Der letze Tanz 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
52 Tanz Der Vampire 9- PP (2) Veldenerwand 18.07.2018 850
53 Týros 9- PP (2) Havrania Skala - Necpaly 14.07.2018 850
54 Selekcia 9- PP Prečín 07.07.2018 850
55 Fantom 9-/9 PP Paština Závada 17.06.2018 875
56 Divé oči 9- PP Prečín 09.06.2018 850
57 Harry Potter 9- PP (2) Porúbka 20.05.2018 850
58 Manínsky endemit 9-/9 PP Prečín 19.05.2018 875
59 La Kro-Pouce 6C+ Solo Fontainebleau 02.05.2018 650
60 Jarův Pérák 7A+ Solo Držková 30.03.2018 750
61 Oheň a Mádžo 7A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 750
62 Ako sa ti páči (špára) 6B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 550
63 Houm 6A+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 450
64 Hnácačka SD 6A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 400
65 Bananašuch SD 6A+ Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 25.03.2018 450
66 Trabubulandia 7b+ OS Chulilla 25.02.2018 850
67 sendera lumonosa 7a+ RP Chulilla 25.02.2018 750
68 Cantalobos 7b Flash Chulilla 24.02.2018 800
69 Los franceses 7b+ Flash Chulilla 24.02.2018 850
70 Samba man, kombi style 7a+ OS Chulilla 23.02.2018 750
71 Kaplan R1 7a PP Chulilla 23.02.2018 700
72 Ansia 7a OS Chulilla 23.02.2018 700
73 Revuelta en el frenopático 7b+ OS Chulilla 21.02.2018 850
74 Dale duro negro 7b Flash Chulilla 21.02.2018 800
75 Dumbo love 6c+ Flash Chulilla 21.02.2018 650
76 Top of the rock 7a OS Chulilla 20.02.2018 700
77 Chamarillero 6c+ Flash Chulilla 18.02.2018 650
78 Presiscrack 6c OS Chulilla 17.02.2018 600
79 Blue agave 7a OS Chulilla 17.02.2018 700
80 Nina 7b PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 20.11.2017 800
81 Skodelica Kave 7a+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 16.11.2017 750
82 Neskorý zber 9-/9 PP Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 15.10.2017 875
83 Vlk samotár 9- PP (3) Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.09.2017 850
84 Co teď?! 6C Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 03.09.2017 600
85 Sokoban 6C+/7a Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 02.09.2017 675
86 Muchotlapka 6C Flash Bor (Police n. Metují) 02.09.2017 600
87 Ubocni manever 6b Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 31.08.2017 500
88 Hip Hap Hop 6A+ OS Ostaš (Pěkov) 31.08.2017 450
89 Stupidity 6B+ Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 31.08.2017 550
90 Tezky zadek 6B+ Flash Ostaš (Pěkov) 31.08.2017 550
91 Krupicka 6B+ Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 31.08.2017 550
92 Lomák 6B Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 31.08.2017 500
93 Sparka 6B+ Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 31.08.2017 550
94 Dr. Ulita 6b Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 30.08.2017 500
95 Salamnader low 6B Solo Makita Zbrojnica 26.08.2017 500
96 Malý pôrod 6A Solo Makita Zbrojnica 26.08.2017 400
97 Šakal 9- Flash Jelenec 12.08.2017 850
98 Picasso 7A Solo Makita 05.08.2017 700
99 Permoník direct 6C Solo Makita 05.08.2017 600
100 Súľov náš každodenný 7b+ OS Súľov 06.05.2017 850
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 276 v 3 stránkach.