'yoghurt' - 'Milos Němý'

Prelezy

8a+/8b
PP
23.09.2012
70
8a+/8b
PP
23.09.2012
9+/10-
PP (2)
12.03.2011
86
9+/10-
PP (2)
12.03.2011
10/10+
PP
05.03.2011
87
10/10+
PP
05.03.2011
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Black opium 7C Solo Turniská 15.03.2020 900
2 NeandertAller 8a PP (2) Margalef 06.03.2020 1000
3 Bob Marley & the wailers 7b+ Flash Siurana 05.03.2020 850
4 Lucy 7b PP (1) Siurana 04.03.2020 800
5 es algo 7a OS Siurana 04.03.2020 700
6 Mandrágora 7b+ RP (1) Siurana 03.03.2020 850
7 Doctor Feelgood 8a PP (2) Margalef 01.03.2020 1000
8 This school pen 7a+ OS Siurana 29.02.2020 750
9 Fisuterapia 7a OS Siurana 29.02.2020 700
10 Cojón prieto 7a OS Siurana 29.02.2020 700
11 Good morning Patagonia 7c PP (2) Nago 19.07.2019 900
12 Mario lo sa 7b OS Nago 19.07.2019 800
13 Variante Diretta 7b+ OS Massone 17.07.2019 850
14 Killer event 7b PP Massone 15.07.2019 800
15 Heliotrop 7b OS Massone 14.07.2019 800
16 Via Le Man 7a OS Massone 09.07.2019 700
17 Bábkové divadlo 8a OS Turniská 01.06.2019 1000
18 Tetrachlorid 7C Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 21.04.2019 900
19 Poemex 7B Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 21.04.2019 800
20 Climax 7A Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 21.04.2019 700
21 Don Corleone 7C Solo Ostaš (Pěkov) 20.04.2019 900
22 Omerta 7C Flash Ostaš (Pěkov) 20.04.2019 900
23 King Kong 7C Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 19.04.2019 900
24 Fintová, hrana, SD 7A+ Solo Bor (Police n. Metují) 19.04.2019 750
25 Imágo 7B Solo Končitá 23.03.2019 800
26 Le Wall 7B Solo Končitá 23.03.2019 800
27 Fly Like An Eagle 7C Solo Končitá 23.03.2019 900
28 Forma-lina SD 8A Solo Ciezkowice 05.03.2017 1000
29 Odyseja Dotyku 7C+ Solo Ciezkowice 16.02.2017 950
30 Big beat 9+/10- PP Turniská 08.05.2015 1000
31 zlodej čas 10 PP Turniská 29.04.2015 1100
32 Iglu 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 06.04.2015 1000
33 Trawers Demonow 7A Flash Ciezkowice 21.03.2015 700
34 Piramida Panicznego Strachu 7A Flash Ciezkowice 21.03.2015 700
35 Mała Piramida 7A Flash Ciezkowice 21.03.2015 700
36 Palac cudow (Mescalina) 7B Solo Ciezkowice 21.03.2015 800
37 Anabolic Gang Bang SD 7C Solo Ciezkowice 21.03.2015 900
38 Reve de papillon 8a PP Buoux 25.12.2014 1000
39 Jelínkova sila 7C Solo Končitá 01.11.2014 900
40 Krokodíl 6C Solo Končitá 01.11.2014 600
41 La Prow 7B+ Solo Končitá 01.11.2014 850
42 Mariano Italiano 7B Solo Ciezkowice 18.10.2014 800
43 Ciężko Widzę 7B Solo Ciezkowice 18.10.2014 800
44 Fantastické ručičky 8a+ PP Liptov 19.09.2014 1050
45 ručičky 9+/10- PP Liptov 19.09.2014 1000
46 Bláznivý projekt 9- PP Súľov 31.08.2014 850
47 Motýľ 9- Flash Súľov 30.08.2014 850
48 Archa 9-/9 PP Súľov 30.08.2014 875
49 Kouřová, nástupová varianta 9-/9 PP Kozel 20.08.2014 875
50 Koka 10 PP Turniská 18.08.2014 1100
51 Orion 9 OS Demänovská dolina - Siná 11.08.2014 900
52 Phantasmagoria 9+ PP (2) Demänovská dolina - Siná 11.08.2014 950
53 Žinčica 8+/9- Flash Demänovská dolina - Siná 11.08.2014 800
54 Opičkinďas 7b PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 27.07.2014 800
55 Erzsebet 8a PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 19.07.2014 1000
56 pokánie 9- PP Demänovská dolina - Machnatô 18.07.2014 850
57 opica Alica 9- PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 17.07.2014 850
58 Kolotoč 10- PP Turniská 13.07.2014 1050
59 Antibiotikum 8+/9- OS Vápenka 11.10.2013 800
60 Skala 10 PP Višňové 18.09.2013 1100
61 Skorý šuk 9- Flash Liptov 15.09.2013 850
62 zmutovana generacia 10-/10 PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 15.09.2013 1075
63 Don´t worry be happy 10 PP (5) Turniská 08.09.2013 1100
64 Triáda 8c+ PP (100) Turniská 07.09.2013 1250
65 Genéza - predĺženie 9 PP Višňové 19.07.2013 900
66 Boulder Skok 10- PP Vernár 30.06.2013 1050
67 redbull generation 8a+ PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 16.06.2013 1050
68 Karneval pre Jána Čecha 9- PP (2) Turniská 05.05.2013 850
69 Oceľové prsty 9- PP Turniská 23.04.2013 850
70 Fuego 8a+/8b PP Massone 23.09.2012 1075
71 Via Le Man 7a Flash Massone 23.09.2012 700
72 Super Attico 7c+ RP Massone 19.09.2012 950
73 Marlene 7a+ PP Massone 16.09.2012 750
74 supercesta 10- PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 25.08.2012 1050
75 Sám v sebe stratený 9+ PP Turniská 25.07.2012 950
76 13. komnata 10+ PP Turniská 24.06.2012 1150
77 Čierny netopier 9/9+ PP Zádiel 24.03.2012 925
78 Corto 8a PP (3) Osp - Mišja Peč 18.11.2011 1000
79 Krysičky - predĺženie 10/10+ PP Turniská 02.09.2011 1125
80 Prepadové komando 10 PP (5) Turniská 02.09.2011 1100
81 Krysičky 10-/10 PP Turniská 14.08.2011 1075
82 Kalvaria v skale 10-/10 PP Turniská 06.08.2011 1075
83 Circus maximus 9+/10- PP (3) Beckov 04.07.2011 1000
84 Márova cesta 8+ Flash Plavecký hrad - Blázon 24.04.2011 750
85 Meďa Beďa 8b PP Súľov 13.03.2011 1100
86 Stoka 9+/10- PP (2) Súľov 12.03.2011 1000
87 Olymp 10/10+ PP Súľov 05.03.2011 1125
88 Rómska iniciatíva 9+/10- PP Jakub 04.03.2011 1000
89 Samsara 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 01.03.2011 1000
90 Čao Bejbe 8a PP Osp - Mišja Peč 01.03.2011 1000
91 Sonce V Očech 8a+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 27.02.2011 1050
92 G klub 9- Flash Turniská 17.11.2010 850
93 Halabala 9- PP (2) Turniská 17.11.2010 850
94 Flash Dance 7c PP (2) Osp - Mišja Peč 06.11.2010 900
95 Krvavica - 1.dĺžka 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 04.11.2010 700
96 Mama je len jedna 9+ PP Beckov 09.10.2010 950
97 Nový zákon 10 PP Súľov 03.10.2010 1100
98 Balu 8a+ PP Súľov 18.09.2010 1050
99 Súľovské návraty 10-/10 PP Súľov 15.09.2010 1075
100 Olymp - variant 10- PP Súľov 15.09.2010 1050
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 246 v 3 stránkach.