'buzo' - 'Filip'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Mandrágora 7b+ OS Siurana 18.01.2020 850
2 Cabalgando la serpiente 7b+ PP Siurana 16.01.2020 850
3 Berrio cabrero 7b+ OS Siurana 16.01.2020 850
4 Pochylého platne 8- OS Kežmarský štít 27.10.2019 650
5 Óda na radosť 7+ OS Kežmarský štít 17.10.2019 575
6 Uhni labuť 9/9+ PP Tupá skala 16.10.2019 925
7 Ma a Mi 7c PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 13.10.2019 900
8 Let's glory 9- PP Tupá skala 01.10.2019 850
9 Hilti 7b+ PP Liptov 13.09.2019 850
10 Le Chibre 7b OS Rue Des Masques 14.08.2019 800
11 Cosmos factory 7c PP Mont - Dauphin 13.08.2019 900
12 Le cauchemard du boudin perc? 7b+ OS Rue Des Masques 11.08.2019 850
13 Figoulu 7b+ OS Arsine Villar d' Arene 10.08.2019 850
14 Les tafioles se d?colorent 7b+ OS Bouchier 08.08.2019 850
15 12- 7b+ PP Rif d' Oriol 06.08.2019 850
16 Maudite draperie 7c+ RP Entraygues 04.08.2019 950
17 Dans tes r?ves 7b+ PP Ailefroide 01.08.2019 850
18 Elichat botté 7b OS Ailefroide 01.08.2019 800
19 757 7c RP Rue Des Masques 30.07.2019 900
20 Les yeux du sorcier 7b+ OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 850
21 Solo girl 7b OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 800
22 Coit infernal 2L 7b OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 800
23 Vagabond D Occident 7c OS Ceuse 26.07.2019 900
24 7 baisse/8 debout 7b+ PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 850
25 Central street 7c PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 900
26 Gugus, Tube De L´année 7b PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 800
27 Talachiasse, la magazine de la merde 7b OS Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 800
28 La vent des Croix 7b+ PP Rue Des Masques 23.07.2019 850
29 Nita - najslabší panáčik 8a PP Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 05.07.2019 1000
30 Slniečkár 10- PP Liptov 24.03.2019 1050
31 Danos Colaterales 7b+ OS Chulilla 16.02.2019 850
32 El club de los lisiados L2 7c Flash Chulilla 16.02.2019 900
33 Cap i cua R2 7c+ Flash Chulilla 16.02.2019 950
34 Los Caminantes L1 + L2 7c OS Chulilla 16.02.2019 900
35 La mala L1 7c RP Chulilla 13.02.2019 900
36 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 09.02.2019 1000
37 Super Zeb 7c OS Chulilla 08.02.2019 900
38 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a OS Chulilla 08.02.2019 1000
39 El Cachalote 7b+ Flash Chulilla 05.02.2019 850
40 Moon Safari 7c+ OS Chulilla 05.02.2019 950
41 El Bufa 8a PP (3) Chulilla 04.02.2019 1000
42 La impenetrable 7c+ OS Chulilla 02.02.2019 950
43 Los Veteranos L1 8a PP (2) Chulilla 31.01.2019 1000
44 Sex symbol 7c OS Chulilla 31.01.2019 900
45 Los mercenarios 7c+ Flash Chulilla 29.01.2019 950
46 La boca de la voz 8a PP (2) Chulilla 29.01.2019 1000
47 Gofio Askatu 7b+ Flash Chulilla 28.01.2019 850
48 Ruper 7c+ OS Chulilla 28.01.2019 950
49 Segui Lluitan 7b OS Chulilla 28.01.2019 800
50 Lobes no 7b OS Chulilla 26.01.2019 800
51 El Ramallar 8a Flash Chulilla 25.01.2019 1000
52 El Remanso de las Mulas L1 7c+ PP (2) Chulilla 25.01.2019 950
53 Operacion cupido 7c+ PP (2) Chulilla 23.01.2019 950
54 Todo un clásico L2 7c OS Chulilla 23.01.2019 900
55 Apollo 13 L1 7b+ OS Chulilla 22.01.2019 850
56 La paz del borego 7b OS Chulilla 20.01.2019 800
57 El mito del butanero 7b+ Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 850
58 La soledad del depredador 7b+ Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 850
59 Mariano el último 7b Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 800
60 Annapurna 8a PP Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 1000
61 Air Force 7c OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
62 Axis Mundi 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 850
63 Dogs 7c PP Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
64 Elements 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 850
65 Mamba 7b OS Baile Herculane 30.10.2018 800
66 Sám v sebe stratený 9+ PP Turniská 30.09.2018 950
67 Paša Busa 9 PP Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 28.08.2018 900
68 Zeppelin 9- Flash Vernár 24.08.2018 850
69 4 nity 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.08.2018 850
70 Carpe diem 8- OS Mengusovská dolina 13.08.2018 650
71 Big beat 8a/8a+ PP Turniská 05.08.2018 1025
72 Obelix 8a PP Liptov 20.06.2018 1000
73 Arytmie IXb OS Labák-ľavý breh 16.06.2018 700
74 Růstový Hormon VIIIc OS Labák-ľavý breh 16.06.2018 575
75 Ferum VIIIb Flash Labák-ľavý breh 15.06.2018 500
76 Kořist VIIIc/IXa Flash Labák-ľavý breh 15.06.2018 625
77 Pekelný Rej VIIIc OS Labák-ľavý breh 14.06.2018 575
78 Tváří V Tvář VIIIc OS Labák-ľavý breh 14.06.2018 575
79 Mitito timito 8a+ PP Liptov 29.05.2018 1050
80 Extraterestre plus 7c+ PP (2) arco 15.05.2018 950
81 E Cosí Sia 7c+ PP (2) Cavedago 12.05.2018 950
82 Faletti in love 7b+ OS Sarche 11.05.2018 850
83 Pappa e ciccia 7b OS Sarche 11.05.2018 800
84 Canna Cannon 7b+ PP Terra promessa 10.05.2018 850
85 Da zanca a zanca 7c PP (2) arco 07.05.2018 900
86 Severance 7a+ OS Sisyphos 03.05.2018 750
87 Il profeta 7b+ PP Sisyphos 03.05.2018 850
88 Babie leto 9+/10- PP Turniská 22.04.2018 1000
89 Parazit 9- PP Tesná skala 15.04.2018 850
90 Im not a carpet muncher 8a PP Buzetski kanjon 18.11.2017 1000
91 Analthinger 7b+ OS Buzetski kanjon 18.11.2017 850
92 The Mighty Cobra 7c PP Istarske Toplice 17.11.2017 900
93 Il Conto unico 7b+/7c PP Istarske Toplice 16.11.2017 875
94 Waffengegner 7b OS Istarske Toplice 16.11.2017 800
95 Te mazo a colpi de cazo 7b+/7c Flash Istarske Toplice 04.11.2017 875
96 Ciuccio Muccio & Friends 7c Flash Istarske Toplice 04.11.2017 900
97 Planet Paprika 7c PP Kompanj 03.11.2017 900
98 Energierauber 7b OS Kompanj 02.11.2017 800
99 Šmalec 7c PP Liptov 21.10.2017 900
100 Divá sviňa 9- PP Vernár 08.10.2017 850
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 198 v 2 stránkach.