'buzo' - 'Filip'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Jonti 8a PP Liptov 02.04.2020 1000
2 Hranica zla 9 Flash Liptov 27.03.2020 900
3 Hrúška 7c PP Liptov 20.03.2020 900
4 Powder war 7b+/7c PP Kompanj 11.03.2020 875
5 Il Principe di via Pondares 7b OS Kompanj 11.03.2020 800
6 Malasombra 7c+ PP Margalef 13.02.2020 950
7 Eztanda 7c+ PP Margalef 12.02.2020 950
8 ten amigos pa jodelos 7b OS Margalef 12.02.2020 800
9 Julia 7b OS Margalef 08.02.2020 800
10 Pastelina 7c PP Margalef 08.02.2020 900
11 Yihad 7b+ PP Margalef 08.02.2020 850
12 El Carasapo 7b OS Margalef 07.02.2020 800
13 Amb pal no dona pal 7b OS Margalef 07.02.2020 800
14 Tuli punk 7b+ PP Costa Blanca 05.02.2020 850
15 Insomni 7b OS Costa Blanca 05.02.2020 800
16 Perpetuum movil 7c PP Costa Blanca 01.02.2020 900
17 Feerer y sus cobardes 7b OS Costa Blanca 01.02.2020 800
18 Urbalia rurana 7b PP Costa Blanca 31.01.2020 800
19 Enya 7b+ OS Costa Blanca 31.01.2020 850
20 Abril lo baila todo 7c Flash Cortes de Pallas 29.01.2020 900
21 Central rock 7c PP Cortes de Pallas 29.01.2020 900
22 El Regalito 7b Flash Chulilla 27.01.2020 800
23 Rescate en el Oasis 7b+ OS Chulilla 24.01.2020 850
24 Magic box 7b Flash Chulilla 23.01.2020 800
25 Mandrágora 7b+ OS Siurana 18.01.2020 850
26 Cabalgando la serpiente 7b+ PP Siurana 16.01.2020 850
27 Berrio cabrero 7b+ OS Siurana 16.01.2020 850
28 Pochylého platne 8- OS Kežmarský štít 27.10.2019 650
29 Óda na radosť 7+ OS Kežmarský štít 17.10.2019 575
30 Uhni labuť 9/9+ PP Tupá skala 16.10.2019 925
31 Ma a Mi 7c PP Demänovská dolina - Siná 13.10.2019 900
32 Let's glory 9- PP Tupá skala 01.10.2019 850
33 Hilti 7b+ PP Liptov 13.09.2019 850
34 Le Chibre 7b OS Rue Des Masques 14.08.2019 800
35 Cosmos factory 7c PP Mont - Dauphin 13.08.2019 900
36 Le cauchemard du boudin perc? 7b+ OS Rue Des Masques 11.08.2019 850
37 Figoulu 7b+ OS Arsine Villar d' Arene 10.08.2019 850
38 Les tafioles se d?colorent 7b+ OS Bouchier 08.08.2019 850
39 12- 7b+ PP Rif d' Oriol 06.08.2019 850
40 Maudite draperie 7c+ RP Entraygues 04.08.2019 950
41 Dans tes r?ves 7b+ PP Ailefroide 01.08.2019 850
42 Elichat botté 7b OS Ailefroide 01.08.2019 800
43 757 7c RP Rue Des Masques 30.07.2019 900
44 Les yeux du sorcier 7b+ OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 850
45 Solo girl 7b OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 800
46 Coit infernal 2L 7b OS Mont - Dauphin 29.07.2019 800
47 Vagabond D Occident 7c OS Ceuse 26.07.2019 900
48 7 baisse/8 debout 7b+ PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 850
49 Central street 7c PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 900
50 Gugus, Tube De L´année 7b PP Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 800
51 Talachiasse, la magazine de la merde 7b OS Rue Des Masques 24.07.2019 800
52 La vent des Croix 7b+ PP Rue Des Masques 23.07.2019 850
53 Nita - najslabší panáčik 8a PP Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 05.07.2019 1000
54 Slniečkár 10- PP Liptov 24.03.2019 1050
55 Danos Colaterales 7b+ OS Chulilla 16.02.2019 850
56 El club de los lisiados L2 7c Flash Chulilla 16.02.2019 900
57 Cap i cua R2 7c+ Flash Chulilla 16.02.2019 950
58 Los Caminantes L1 + L2 7c OS Chulilla 16.02.2019 900
59 La mala L1 7c RP Chulilla 13.02.2019 900
60 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 09.02.2019 1000
61 Super Zeb 7c OS Chulilla 08.02.2019 900
62 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a OS Chulilla 08.02.2019 1000
63 El Cachalote 7b+ Flash Chulilla 05.02.2019 850
64 Moon Safari 7c+ OS Chulilla 05.02.2019 950
65 El Bufa 8a PP (3) Chulilla 04.02.2019 1000
66 La impenetrable 7c+ OS Chulilla 02.02.2019 950
67 Los Veteranos L1 8a PP (2) Chulilla 31.01.2019 1000
68 Sex symbol 7c OS Chulilla 31.01.2019 900
69 Los mercenarios 7c+ Flash Chulilla 29.01.2019 950
70 La boca de la voz 8a PP (2) Chulilla 29.01.2019 1000
71 Gofio Askatu 7b+ Flash Chulilla 28.01.2019 850
72 Ruper 7c+ OS Chulilla 28.01.2019 950
73 Segui Lluitan 7b OS Chulilla 28.01.2019 800
74 Lobes no 7b OS Chulilla 26.01.2019 800
75 El Ramallar 8a Flash Chulilla 25.01.2019 1000
76 El Remanso de las Mulas L1 7c+ PP (2) Chulilla 25.01.2019 950
77 Operacion cupido 7c+ PP (2) Chulilla 23.01.2019 950
78 Todo un clásico L2 7c OS Chulilla 23.01.2019 900
79 Apollo 13 L1 7b+ OS Chulilla 22.01.2019 850
80 La paz del borego 7b OS Chulilla 20.01.2019 800
81 El mito del butanero 7b+ Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 850
82 La soledad del depredador 7b+ Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 850
83 Mariano el último 7b Flash Chulilla 19.01.2019 800
84 Annapurna 8a PP Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 1000
85 Air Force 7c OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
86 Axis Mundi 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 850
87 Dogs 7c PP Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
88 Elements 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 850
89 Mamba 7b OS Baile Herculane 30.10.2018 800
90 Sám v sebe stratený 9+ PP Turniská 30.09.2018 950
91 Paša Busa 9 PP Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 28.08.2018 900
92 Zeppelin 9- Flash Vernár 24.08.2018 850
93 4 nity 9- Flash Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 18.08.2018 850
94 Carpe diem 8- OS Mengusovská dolina 13.08.2018 650
95 Big beat 8a/8a+ PP Turniská 05.08.2018 1025
96 Obelix 8a PP Liptov 20.06.2018 1000
97 Arytmie IXb OS Labák-ľavý breh 16.06.2018 700
98 Růstový Hormon VIIIc OS Labák-ľavý breh 16.06.2018 575
99 Ferum VIIIb Flash Labák-ľavý breh 15.06.2018 500
100 Kořist VIIIc/IXa Flash Labák-ľavý breh 15.06.2018 625
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 222 v 3 stránkach.