'Hríbik' - 'Michal'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Skratka 8a+/8b PP Liptov 28.09.2019 1075
2 Profík 9+/10- PP Jelenec 05.09.2019 1000
3 JA 8a+ PP Liptov 04.08.2019 1050
4 Známka punku 8b+ PP Liptov 21.07.2019 1150
5 ručičky 8a PP Liptov 21.07.2019 1000
6 Zenzero 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 08.07.2019 1000
7 Anice L1 7a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 07.07.2019 700
8 Nuovi Aromi 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.07.2019 1100
9 Yucca 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1000
10 Pepper Line 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1100
11 Artemisia 7a OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019 700
12 Aloe L1 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 1000
13 Ginkobiloba L1 7c PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 900
14 Matahari 8b PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1100
15 Jumanji 8a+ PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1050
16 Inwazja Bialych Myszek 7b+ Flash Jaroniec 14.06.2019 850
17 JAH 8b PP Jaroniec 19.05.2019 1100
18 Dziewczecy czar 7a+ OS Jaroniec 19.05.2019 750
19 Marjetica 8b/8b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 1125
20 Ljubezen na prvi pogled 1dl. 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 750
21 Babilon 8a+ PP Jaroniec 23.04.2019 1050
22 Voo Doo 8a PP Jaroniec 20.04.2019 1000
23 Nekrológ 10-/10 PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 29.03.2019 1075
24 Mitito timito 8a+ PP Liptov 24.03.2019 1050
25 Kindergarten 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
26 Sreča Vrtnice 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
27 Gorenjski šnops 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 700
28 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
29 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
30 Las Clochas de Targa 8a+ PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1050
31 Entre dos Caminos 8a PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1000
32 El Ramallar 8a PP (2) Chulilla 05.01.2019 1000
33 La casica de Malaire 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
34 Vejiga vibratoria 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
35 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a PP Chulilla 02.01.2019 1000
36 Top of the rock 7a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 700
37 El Bufa 8a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
38 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
39 Kaplan 8a PP Chulilla 31.12.2018 1000
40 Kaplan R1 7a OS Chulilla 29.12.2018 700
41 Planeta Namek 8a PP Chulilla 28.12.2018 1000
42 Las caquitas de Nazartén 7b OS Chulilla 27.12.2018 800
43 Scortisoara 7a OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 700
44 Axis Mundi 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
45 Elements 7b+ PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
46 Dogs 7c PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
47 BULINA 7c Flash Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
48 Rachiu cu vai 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 750
49 Timberr Top 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 750
50 Timberrr! 7a OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 700
51 Šťastní blázni (Cesta šťastných bláznov) 8- OS Kalamárka 06.10.2018 650
52 Lego 8/8+ OS Kalamárka 06.10.2018 725
53 Čert nikdy nespí 9 PP (2) Kalamárka 06.10.2018 900
54 Mineral 9-/9 PP Liptov 06.09.2018 875
55 Mustafa 9+/10- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 01.09.2018 1000
56 Burinator 8a PP Ceuse 23.08.2018 1000
57 J Aime Lolo T 7a OS Ceuse 22.08.2018 700
58 Carte Blanche 8a PP Ceuse 20.08.2018 1000
59 Lapinerie 7b OS Ceuse 19.08.2018 800
60 Absinth 8 OS Jelenec 12.08.2018 700
61 Pyroman 9 PP Jelenec 12.08.2018 900
62 Golem 9+ PP Jelenec 12.08.2018 950
63 Centrálna stanica 7A Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 29.07.2018 700
64 Metóda 7C Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 29.07.2018 900
65 Poprava 8 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 25.07.2018 700
66 Gilotina 8- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 25.07.2018 650
67 Zvoniace ponožky 9 PP Tupá skala 24.07.2018 900
68 Fascynacja 7a+ OS Jaroniec 22.07.2018 750
69 Iluzja Mocy 7c+ PP Jaroniec 22.07.2018 950
70 Torrero 8a PP Gimmelwald 09.07.2018 1000
71 Bett des Fakirs 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 09.07.2018 1050
72 Morálna kríza 10-/10 PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.07.2018 1075
73 Hilma 8- Flash Komjatná 26.06.2018 650
74 Veľkonočná hrana 8 OS Komjatná 26.06.2018 700
75 Modrá krv 8+ PP Komjatná 26.06.2018 750
76 Stykali bluebell 8- Flash Komjatná 26.06.2018 650
77 Akciové prázdniny 10- PP Tupá skala 20.06.2018 1050
78 V dobe kamennej 9- PP Tupá skala 15.06.2018 850
79 Ave Cesar 9+/10- PP Tupá skala 27.05.2018 1000
80 Slniečkár 10-/10 PP Liptov 28.04.2018 1075
81 Muž cez palubu 9 PP Tupá skala 15.04.2018 900
82 Rodinné šťastie 10 PP Belá 11.04.2018 1100
83 Muž cez palubu-narovnanie 9/9+ PP Tupá skala 03.04.2018 925
84 Mrtvaški Ples 8b PP Osp - Mišja Peč 06.01.2018 1100
85 Kompromis 9- OS Súľov 24.08.2017 850
86 Hypochonder 10- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 1050
87 Kondor 9- PP (2) Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 850
88 Romulus 8- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 650
89 Gozilla 7b Flash Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 800
90 King Kong 8 OS Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 700
91 Hau Den Lukas 8+ PP Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 750
92 Pokánie teroristek 10- PP Jelenec 30.07.2017 1050
93 Bačova skratka 9+/10- PP Jelenec 30.07.2017 1000
94 Šakal 9- PP Jelenec 28.07.2017 850
95 Toxický oheň 8b PP Dolný Liptov 26.07.2017 1100
96 Festerov kabát 7c PP Dolný Liptov 26.07.2017 900
97 Oči plné prachu 8-/8 OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 675
98 Kohút 8- OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 650
99 Pokrivený charakter 8 OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 700
100 Všivavec 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 19.07.2017 800
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 156 v 2 stránkach.