'Hríbik' - 'Michal'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Zenzero 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 08.07.2019 1000
2 Anice L1 7a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 07.07.2019 700
3 Nuovi Aromi 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 04.07.2019 1100
4 Yucca 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1000
5 Pepper Line 8b PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 30.06.2019 1100
6 Artemisia 7a OS Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 25.06.2019 700
7 Aloe L1 8a PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 1000
8 Ginkobiloba L1 7c PP Oltrefinale – Val Pennavaire 22.06.2019 900
9 Matahari 8b PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1100
10 Jumanji 8a+ PP Jaroniec 14.06.2019 1050
11 Inwazja Bialych Myszek 7b+ Flash Jaroniec 14.06.2019 850
12 JAH 8b PP Jaroniec 19.05.2019 1100
13 Dziewczecy czar 7a+ OS Jaroniec 19.05.2019 750
14 Marjetica 8b/8b+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 1125
15 Ljubezen na prvi pogled 1dl. 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 11.05.2019 750
16 Babilon 8a+ PP Jaroniec 23.04.2019 1050
17 Voo Doo 8a PP Jaroniec 20.04.2019 1000
18 Nekrológ 10-/10 PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 29.03.2019 1075
19 Mitito timito 8a+ PP Liptov 24.03.2019 1050
20 Kindergarten 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
21 Sreča Vrtnice 7a+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 750
22 Gorenjski šnops 7a OS Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 700
23 Rodeo 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
24 Albanski Konjak 6c+ Flash Osp - Mišja Peč 05.03.2019 650
25 Las Clochas de Targa 8a+ PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1050
26 Entre dos Caminos 8a PP (2) Chulilla 06.01.2019 1000
27 El Ramallar 8a PP (2) Chulilla 05.01.2019 1000
28 La casica de Malaire 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
29 Vejiga vibratoria 8a PP (2) Chulilla 04.01.2019 1000
30 Altos guapos y fuertes 8a PP Chulilla 02.01.2019 1000
31 Top of the rock 7a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 700
32 El Bufa 8a PP (2) Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
33 Tequila Sunrise 8a PP Chulilla 01.01.2019 1000
34 Kaplan 8a PP Chulilla 31.12.2018 1000
35 Kaplan R1 7a OS Chulilla 29.12.2018 700
36 Planeta Namek 8a PP Chulilla 28.12.2018 1000
37 Las caquitas de Nazartén 7b OS Chulilla 27.12.2018 800
38 Scortisoara 7a OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 700
39 Axis Mundi 7b+ OS Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
40 Elements 7b+ PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 850
41 Dogs 7c PP (2) Baile Herculane 03.11.2018 900
42 BULINA 7c Flash Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 900
43 Rachiu cu vai 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 01.11.2018 750
44 Timberr Top 7a+ OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 750
45 Timberrr! 7a OS Baile Herculane 31.10.2018 700
46 šťastní blázni 8- OS Kalamárka 06.10.2018 650
47 Lego 8/8+ OS Kalamárka 06.10.2018 725
48 Čert nikdy nespí 9 PP (2) Kalamárka 06.10.2018 900
49 Mineral 9-/9 PP Liptov 06.09.2018 875
50 Mustafa 9+/10- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 01.09.2018 1000
51 Burinator 8a PP Ceuse 23.08.2018 1000
52 J Aime Lolo T 7a OS Ceuse 22.08.2018 700
53 Carte Blanche 8a PP Ceuse 20.08.2018 1000
54 Lapinerie 7b OS Ceuse 19.08.2018 800
55 Absinth 8 OS Jelenec 12.08.2018 700
56 Pyroman 9 PP Jelenec 12.08.2018 900
57 Golem 9+ PP Jelenec 12.08.2018 950
58 Centrálna stanica 7A Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 29.07.2018 700
59 Metóda 7C Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 29.07.2018 900
60 Poprava 8 OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 25.07.2018 700
61 Gilotina 8- OS Demänovská dolina - Ostredok 25.07.2018 650
62 Zvoniace ponožky 9 PP Tupá skala 24.07.2018 900
63 Fascynacja 7a+ OS Jaroniec 22.07.2018 750
64 Iluzja Mocy 7c+ PP Jaroniec 22.07.2018 950
65 Torrero 8a PP Gimmelwald 09.07.2018 1000
66 Bett des Fakirs 8a+ PP Gimmelwald 09.07.2018 1050
67 Morálna kríza 10-/10 PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 03.07.2018 1075
68 Hilma 8- Flash Komjatná 26.06.2018 650
69 Veľkonočná hrana 8 OS Komjatná 26.06.2018 700
70 Modrá krv 8+ PP Komjatná 26.06.2018 750
71 Stykali bluebell 8- Flash Komjatná 26.06.2018 650
72 Akciové prázdniny 10- PP Tupá skala 20.06.2018 1050
73 V dobe kamennej 9- PP Tupá skala 15.06.2018 850
74 Ave Cesar 9+/10- PP Tupá skala 27.05.2018 1000
75 Slniečkár 10-/10 PP Liptov 28.04.2018 1075
76 Muž cez palubu 9 PP Tupá skala 15.04.2018 900
77 Rodinné šťastie 10 PP Belá 11.04.2018 1100
78 Muž cez palubu-narovnanie 9/9+ PP Tupá skala 03.04.2018 925
79 Mrtvaški Ples 8b PP Osp - Mišja Peč 06.01.2018 1100
80 Kompromis 9- OS Súľov 24.08.2017 850
81 Hypochonder 10- PP Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 1050
82 Kondor 9- PP (2) Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 850
83 Romulus 8- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 15.08.2017 650
84 Gozilla 7b Flash Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 800
85 King Kong 8 OS Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 700
86 Hau Den Lukas 8+ PP Adlitzgräben 05.08.2017 750
87 Pokánie teroristek 10- PP Jelenec 30.07.2017 1050
88 Bačova skratka 9+/10- PP Jelenec 30.07.2017 1000
89 Šakal 9- PP Jelenec 28.07.2017 850
90 Toxický oheň 8b PP Dolný Liptov 26.07.2017 1100
91 Festerov kabát 7c PP Dolný Liptov 26.07.2017 900
92 Oči plné prachu 8-/8 OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 675
93 Kohút 8- OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 650
94 Pokrivený charakter 8 OS Jelenec 23.07.2017 700
95 Všivavec 7B Solo Demänovská dolina - Jasná 19.07.2017 800
96 Meniskus 8- OS Belá 16.07.2017 650
97 Rana Dalmatina 8+/9- PP Belá 16.07.2017 800
98 Al-Kajda 10 PP Jelenec 14.07.2017 1100
99 Krikava Direkt 8- OS Kalamárka 12.07.2017 650
100 Cesta štastných bláznov 8- OS Kalamárka 12.07.2017 650
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 152 v 2 stránkach.