'Pao Tao' - 'Palo Krasnansky'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Lampiónová 8 PP (2) Sitno 23.07.2020 700
2 Hero L1 6 OS Sekaniny 22.07.2020 300
3 Bolero 6 OS Sekaniny 22.07.2020 300
4 Hamrovsky kon 7- OS Medené Hámre 23.06.2020 450
5 Drím 8 Flash Medené Hámre 23.06.2020 700
6 Amazónia, boj o život planéty 8+ PP Beckov 11.06.2020 750
7 Skóre 2:1 8- PP (3) Priedhorie 17.05.2020 650
8 Narodeniny 6+ OS Priedhorie 17.05.2020 350
9 Pešia zóna 6+ OS Prečín 09.05.2020 350
10 Desatoro prikázaní 7 OS Prečín 09.05.2020 500
11 A život ide ďalej... 6+ OS Prečín 09.05.2020 350
12 Dračí uzol / nová (4) 8 PP (3) Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.05.2020 700
13 Koleso Šťastia 7+/8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.05.2020 600
14 Cukrovinky 7 OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.05.2020 500
15 Promocie 8- PP (2) Priedhorie 28.04.2020 650
16 Klondajk 6 Flash Priedhorie 28.04.2020 300
17 Zlatá žila 6+ Flash Priedhorie 28.04.2020 350
18 Nebezpečné pády 7+ PP (2) Skalka pri Trenčíne 21.04.2020 575
19 Tomov dlh 7+ OS Dive veže 10.04.2020 575
20 Ulička 7 OS Dive veže 10.04.2020 500
21 2 Ultimátum 6 OS Dive veže 10.04.2020 300
22 Alpínka 6 OS Sekaniny 07.04.2020 300
23 Nečisté sily 7+ Flash Sekaniny 07.04.2020 575
24 Hlavne dýchať 7- Flash Sekaniny 07.04.2020 450
25 PILIER 7 Flash Sekaniny 07.04.2020 500
26 La traviata 7+ OS Sekaniny 07.04.2020 575
27 Holíčska '79 7- OS Rozbehy 05.04.2020 450
28 Sokolíkúv chrbt 8 PP (3) Rozbehy 05.04.2020 700
29 Narovnanie 7- OS Rozbehy 05.04.2020 450
30 Sokolská 6- OS Porúbka 20.03.2020 250
31 Kalenie ocele 6+ OS Porúbka 20.03.2020 350
32 Letecká 6+ OS Porúbka 20.03.2020 350
33 Krakra 6b OS Kompanj 23.02.2020 500
34 Ave Maria 6a+ OS Kompanj 23.02.2020 450
35 Heilige Gral (1. del) 6c Flash Kompanj 23.02.2020 600
36 Elio Pisak, ruke stisak 6b+ OS Buzetski kanjon 22.02.2020 550
37 Leta su pameti ni 6b+ OS Buzetski kanjon 20.02.2020 550
38 Bolting weekend 6a OS Buzetski kanjon 20.02.2020 400
39 Avanti forza 6b+ OS Buzetski kanjon 20.02.2020 550
40 Piu Bivacchi che Cime 6a OS Kompanj 19.02.2020 400
41 Fessura Panerai 6a+ OS Kompanj 19.02.2020 450
42 Queen of fall 7a PP (3) Kompanj 19.02.2020 700
43 Divlja ruza 6a OS Limski kanal 16.02.2020 400
44 Ribe 6a+ OS Limski kanal 16.02.2020 450
45 Rak 5c OS Limski kanal 16.02.2020 300
46 Toni Sandwich 6a OS Rovinj 15.02.2020 400
47 Petek, 19. 6b+ OS Crni kal 13.02.2020 550
48 Peskovnik 6a+ OS Crni kal 11.02.2020 450
49 Spitfire 6a+ OS Napoleonica 11.02.2020 450
50 Arnica Montana 6b+ OS Napoleonica 11.02.2020 550
51 Letecká 7+ RP (2) Kamenné vráta 24.11.2019 575
52 Exempo Hexempo krumpoplex 7+/8- Flash Kamenné vráta 24.11.2019 600
53 Marošova 6 OS Kamenné vráta 24.11.2019 300
54 Salamander 8- Flash Súľov 23.11.2019 650
55 Necron 6 OS Súľov 23.11.2019 300
56 Pýcha 6 OS Porúbka 17.11.2019 300
57 Závisť 7+ OS Porúbka 17.11.2019 575
58 Tulak po hniezdach L1 7 Flash Medené Hámre 31.10.2019 500
59 Tutofka 8- Flash Medené Hámre 31.10.2019 650
60 Jakubov rebrik 7/7+ RP Medené Hámre 31.10.2019 525
61 Džindanta 8+/9- PP (4) Medené Hámre 27.10.2019 800
62 Gront 8+ PP (2) Medené Hámre 22.10.2019 750
63 D.S. Memory 8- OS Harmanecká jaskyňa 20.10.2019 650
64 Mudrlant L1 7+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 19.10.2019 575
65 Farárova pomsta L1 8-/8 PP (2) Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 19.10.2019 675
66 Svište 6+ OS Harmanec - Bystrická dolina (Krpcovo) 19.10.2019 350
67 Genesis 8- OS Pajštún 13.10.2019 650
68 Cháron 6+/7- OS Priedhorie 06.10.2019 400
69 Kvaso sa vracia 7- OS Priedhorie 06.10.2019 450
70 Skóruj fér 7- OS Priedhorie 06.10.2019 450
71 Souvenir 7+ Flash Komjatná 02.10.2019 575
72 Nežiadúce emócie 7 OS Komjatná 02.10.2019 500
73 Meteora 7 OS Komjatná 02.10.2019 500
74 Pozerala na vesmir 7 OS Komjatná 02.10.2019 500
75 Yosemitská 8- Flash Komjatná 02.10.2019 650
76 Prekvapenie 6 OS Priedhorie 29.09.2019 300
77 Krupica 7- OS Priedhorie 29.09.2019 450
78 Leto na ostrove Kodiak 7+ OS Pajštún 21.09.2019 575
79 Diretka 7+ OS Pajštún 21.09.2019 575
80 Metamorfózy 6+ OS Pajštún 21.09.2019 350
81 Sedemskobovka 5+ OS Pajštún 21.09.2019 225
82 SOS 6 OS Súľov 15.09.2019 300
83 Krídelko alebo stehienko 7 OS Súľov 15.09.2019 500
84 Boj s rovnovahou 8 PP Súľov 14.09.2019 700
85 Polovičný princ 7 OS Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.09.2019 500
86 Kaňoning 6- OS Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.09.2019 250
87 Letecká 7+ OS Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.09.2019 575
88 Mumácka 7- OS Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.09.2019 450
89 Otras Mozgov 7+ OS Veľká pec 31.08.2019 575
90 Peta 6- OS Veľká pec 31.08.2019 250
91 Titan 6 OS Veľká pec 31.08.2019 300
92 Šabľa var. 6+ Flash Blatnica 24.08.2019 350
93 Vitaj v mojom svete 8 PP Medené Hámre 22.08.2019 700
94 Deti Cernobylu 8- PP Medené Hámre 21.08.2019 650
95 Brejdy 6 OS Medené Hámre 15.08.2019 300
96 Bambulka 6 OS Medené Hámre 15.08.2019 300
97 Bosorka 5+ OS Dobrá voda 14.08.2019 225
98 Laminátka 6- OS Dobrá voda 14.08.2019 250
99 Šestka 6+ OS Dobrá voda 14.08.2019 350
100 Podogáň L1 7+ OS Medené Hámre 08.08.2019 575
<< < 1 23 > >>
Spolu 243 v 3 stránkach.