'Slumber' - 'Ladislav Korček'

Prelezy

8+/9-
PP (2)
09.05.2020
11
8+/9-
PP (2)
09.05.2020
. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 Hrana 7+/8- RP Skalka pri Trenčíne 01.06.2020 600
2 Spomienka 7a+ PP (2) Skalka pri Trenčíne 01.06.2020 750
3 Finále ´88 7b+ PP (3) Skalka pri Trenčíne 01.06.2020 850
4 Teatro tatro 1 9 PP Alternatívna stena 29.05.2020 900
5 Long Exkalibur 9- PP Alternatívna stena 21.05.2020 850
6 Drím 8 Flash Medené Hámre 16.05.2020 700
7 Covidlak 8+/9- PP Medené Hámre 16.05.2020 800
8 Božidar 8- OS Medené Hámre 16.05.2020 650
9 Bambi 8- RP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 12.05.2020 650
10 Bráško 9 PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 12.05.2020 900
11 FSO 8+/9- PP (2) Skýcov 09.05.2020 800
12 Antracit 9 RP Medené Hámre 29.04.2020 900
13 Akumulátor 8 PP Alternatívna stena 28.04.2020 700
14 Pasca na GLK 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.04.2020 650
15 Strom života 7+ OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.04.2020 575
16 Ringo Start 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.04.2020 650
17 Starý nábytok 8- OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.04.2020 650
18 Goya 7+ PP Kalvária 06.04.2020 575
19 Dračí uzol / nová (4) 8-/8 RP Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.04.2020 675
20 Jožov pilier 8- RP Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.04.2020 650
21 Pelica Maja 8 PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 02.04.2020 700
22 Krásňačik 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 31.03.2020 600
23 Ďaleký západ 8 PP Kalvária 26.03.2020 700
24 Zdanie klame 8+ PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.03.2020 750
25 Luckina 7+/8- Flash Plavecký hrad - Blázon 18.03.2020 600
26 Dirty Fuck 8+/9- PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 17.03.2020 800
27 Detský kútik 9-/9 PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 17.03.2020 875
28 Koleso Šťastia 7+/8- RP Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.03.2020 600
29 Samuraj 8+ PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.03.2020 750
30 Ratikon 8+/9- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 15.03.2020 800
31 Naraz nik 6B+ OS Končitá 26.12.2019 550
32 Olovená Zadnica 6B Solo Končitá 26.12.2019 500
33 Fragment 6B+ Solo Končitá 26.12.2019 550
34 To je psina 7+/8- RP Kršlenica 15.12.2019 600
35 Husky 8 PP Kršlenica 15.12.2019 700
36 Roland 8 PP Kršlenica 15.12.2019 700
37 Jazda 5C Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.12.2019 300
38 Hlina 5C Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.12.2019 300
39 Hnácačka SD 6A Solo (4) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.12.2019 400
40 Bananašuch SD 6A+ Solo (2) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.12.2019 450
41 Stropodíl 6C PP Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.12.2019 600
42 Skratka cez Moskvu 6B Solo (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.12.2019 500
43 Psychadelik 6B Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 01.12.2019 500
44 Opera Vertikal 8 PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 24.11.2019 700
45 Majster Splinter 8 PP Medené Hámre 23.11.2019 700
46 Realita 8- RP Pajštún 17.11.2019 650
47 Matesova riť 8+ OS Pajštún 17.11.2019 750
48 Už naozaj priamo 9- PP Pajštún 17.11.2019 850
49 Fontáč 8+ PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 06.11.2019 750
50 Preťahovanie 8/8+ PP (2) Pajštún 03.11.2019 725
51 Láska k prírode 8 Flash Pajštún 03.11.2019 700
52 TH8 9- PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 30.10.2019 850
53 Fes lo que puguis 7b+ PP Mallorca - Fraguel 20.10.2019 850
54 Hercules 6c+ Solo Mallorca-Cala Barques 19.10.2019 650
55 Esto no es Calviá 6c+ Flash Mallorca - Fraguel 19.10.2019 650
56 Cous-cous 6c Flash Mallorca - Fraguel 19.10.2019 600
57 666 6c OS Mallorca - Fraguel 18.10.2019 600
58 Um ein Haar 8+/9- PP Thalhofer Grat 10.10.2019 800
59 Ungeduld d. Herzen 8+ PP Thalhofer Grat 06.10.2019 750
60 Hlava XXII 8 RP Medené Hámre 03.10.2019 700
61 Ochranár 8+ PP Medené Hámre 03.10.2019 750
62 Kino 8+ OS Medené Hámre 26.09.2019 750
63 Čistič telefónnych búdok 8 RP Medené Hámre 26.09.2019 700
64 Gront 8+/9- PP Medené Hámre 23.09.2019 800
65 Deti Cernobylu 8- OS Medené Hámre 18.09.2019 650
66 Podogáň 8+/9- PP (2) Medené Hámre 18.09.2019 800
67 Eštok - Janiga 6+ OS Mengusovská dolina 15.09.2019 350
68 Správny čas 8 PP Mengusovská dolina 14.09.2019 700
69 Oceľová niť 8 PP Mengusovská dolina 14.09.2019 700
70 Saxana 9 PP Alternatívna stena 12.09.2019 900
71 Vitamíny pre knihu 7-/7 OS Žeruchové veže 24.08.2019 475
72 Korsvoldov tanec 7 OS Žeruchové veže 24.08.2019 500
73 Pavúci lezú do neba 8-/8 PP Dolina Bielej Vody 23.08.2019 675
74 Antigravitácia 7 Flash Kalamárka 21.07.2019 500
75 Erika 8+ PP Kalamárka 21.07.2019 750
76 Indián 8+ PP (2) Kalamárka 20.07.2019 750
77 Tomahawk 7+ Flash Kalamárka 20.07.2019 575
78 Lego 8 PP Kalamárka 20.07.2019 700
79 Čierny princ 8- OS Kršlenica 14.07.2019 650
80 Slncový kôň 8 OS Kršlenica 14.07.2019 700
81 Stredná (Turecký med) 8- OS Kršlenica 14.07.2019 650
82 Medulienka 8+ PP Deravá skala 12.07.2019 750
83 Namakanka 9- PP Alternatívna stena 10.07.2019 850
84 Stanica 7c PP (10) Alternatívna stena 04.07.2019 900
85 Zen Light 8+ PP Thalhofer Grat 16.06.2019 750
86 Namesacna Hana 7+/8- OS Pajštún 10.06.2019 600
87 Pravý Comici 8- Flash Pajštún 10.06.2019 650
88 Brežnev 7+ PP Pajštún 10.06.2019 575
89 Trhač nitov 8+/9- PP Pajštún 10.06.2019 800
90 Shangri-La 8- OS Mengusovská dolina 02.06.2019 650
91 Eufória 6+ OS Mlynická dolina 01.06.2019 350
92 Nemorálny tanec 7+/8- OS Mlynická dolina 01.06.2019 600
93 Marekovo brucho 8- PP Pajštún 26.05.2019 650
94 Cvičme v rytme 8+ PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 01.05.2019 750
95 Almamater 9- PP (4) Plavecký hrad - Blázon 28.04.2019 850
96 Il castigo 6b+ OS Osp - Babna 07.04.2019 550
97 Sužnji vertikale 7a+ PP Osp - Babna 07.04.2019 750
98 Tretje tisočletje 6b OS Osp - Mišja Peč 06.04.2019 500
99 Pečenica 6b+ OS Osp - Mišja Peč 06.04.2019 550
100 Pleskavica 7a+ PP Osp - Mišja Peč 06.04.2019 750
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 170 v 2 stránkach.