'Ja-Kub' - 'Jakub Fabric'

Prelezy

. Cesta Obtiažnosť Štýl Oblasť Dátum Body  
1 135 Na stojáka 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.06.2020 600
2 Hydra 7C+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.06.2020 950
3 135 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 02.06.2020 850
4 Blátotlačka original SD 7B PP Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.05.2020 800
5 Vír totálnej perspektívy SD 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.05.2020 850
6 Vogónska poézia 7C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.05.2020 900
7 La Dzíra Dzíra 8A Solo Agpaoa-Kamenné 27.05.2020 1000
8 Chtelničanka 7B+ Solo (3) Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 850
9 Kozatá Chtelničanka 7C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 21.05.2020 900
10 Korene života SD 6A OS Pod Báborskou 17.05.2020 400
11 Karmanténa 7C Solo Pod Báborskou 17.05.2020 900
12 Nasadni SD 6A+ OS Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 450
13 5B 5B Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 250
14 Hlina 6A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 400
15 Krásňačik 6C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 600
16 Neurotik 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 700
17 Blátotlačka original 7A Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 700
18 Vogónska poézia stand 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 12.05.2020 800
19 Pravý Y 7- OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 10.05.2020 450
20 Ľavý Y 7 OS Plavecký hrad - Blázon 10.05.2020 500
21 Cvičme v rytme 8+ PP Plavecký hrad - Blázon 10.05.2020 750
22 Transchtelnická magistrála 7C Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 06.05.2020 900
23 Lovec perál 7C Solo Červený Kameň 30.04.2020 900
24 30ka 7A Flash Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.04.2020 700
25 Sochár Um 7B Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.04.2020 800
26 Sochár od nikál 7B+ Solo Malé skalky - Chtelnica 28.04.2020 850
27 Vrť soft 5B OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 250
28 Barový topoľ 7A OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 700
29 Pískací topoľ 6C+/7A OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 675
30 Pískaj 6A+ OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 450
31 Barová prostitútka 6B OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 500
32 Tryangel 6A+ OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 450
33 Rebel 7C Solo (3) Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 26.04.2020 900
34 Sokolíkúv chrbt 8 PP Rozbehy 22.04.2020 700
35 Platňulienka 8- Flash Rozbehy 22.04.2020 650
36 Plazička 7- OS Rozbehy 22.04.2020 450
37 Holíčska '79 7 OS Rozbehy 22.04.2020 500
38 Stredná 6 OS Rozbehy 22.04.2020 300
39 Narovnanie 7- OS Rozbehy 22.04.2020 450
40 Sokolík 5- OS Rozbehy 22.04.2020 175
41 Bezlepková cecilka 6+ OS Rozbehy 22.04.2020 350
42 Kde nic tu nic a ešte dál 8+/9- PP (2) Rozbehy 22.04.2020 800
43 Vrť 6A OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 20.04.2020 400
44 Reputácia 6B Solo Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 20.04.2020 500
45 Stretávka 7A OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 20.04.2020 700
46 Modrý bod (zprava) 6C OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 20.04.2020 600
47 Modrý bod (zľava) 7A+ Solo Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 20.04.2020 750
48 Detský 3 OS Plavecké Podhradie - Lom 20.04.2020 25
49 Tlsta rit 7B+ Solo Psie skaly 17.04.2020 850
50 Slonie mlada 7B+ Solo Psie skaly 17.04.2020 850
51 Strata pamati 6C OS Psie skaly 12.04.2020 600
52 Osicka cez spodak 6A OS Psie skaly 12.04.2020 400
53 Hlava kobry 5C OS Psie skaly 12.04.2020 300
54 Supertramp 6B OS Psie skaly 12.04.2020 500
55 Falta salla 7B Solo Psie skaly 12.04.2020 800
56 Bacove vysilenie 7B+ Solo Psie skaly 12.04.2020 850
57 Okatá 5+ OS Agpaoa-Kamenné 11.04.2020 225
58 Skok.ot 9-/9 PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 11.04.2020 875
59 Kloaka nyaloka 7+ PP (2) Veľká pec 09.04.2020 575
60 Otras Mozgov 7+ OS Veľká pec 09.04.2020 575
61 Červotoč 7+ OS Veľká pec 09.04.2020 575
62 Masherma 7b PP (2) Veľká pec 09.04.2020 800
63 Chryzostom 6+ OS Veľká pec 09.04.2020 350
64 Palubný denník 5- OS Veľká pec 09.04.2020 175
65 Wow 4 OS Veľká pec 09.04.2020 100
66 Titan 7/7+ PP (2) Veľká pec 09.04.2020 525
67 100 čertov 5C Solo Červený Kameň 07.04.2020 300
68 1000 čertov 5C Solo Červený Kameň 07.04.2020 300
69 Opitý vodič 6A Solo Červený Kameň 07.04.2020 400
70 Vitaj doma 7A Solo Rozbehy 05.04.2020 700
71 Hopa 6C Solo Rozbehy 05.04.2020 600
72 Bekendová manéž 7A Solo Rozbehy 05.04.2020 700
73 Tenkrát poprvé 7B+ Solo Rozbehy 05.04.2020 850
74 Dozrievanie 6B+ Flash Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 550
75 Jazva 6B Flash Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 500
76 Odysea 6B Flash Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 500
77 Samé krumple 6C Flash Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 600
78 Ariadnina riť 6C+/7A Solo (2) Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 675
79 Arkas 7B Solo (4) Červený Kameň 04.04.2020 800
80 Pasca na GLK 8-/8 PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.04.2020 675
81 Ideme ďalej 8- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.04.2020 650
82 Dračí uzol / nová (4) 8-/8 PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.04.2020 675
83 Koleso Šťastia 8- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.04.2020 650
84 Srnčia 7- Flash Agpaoa-Kamenné 03.04.2020 450
85 Ringo Start 8- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 29.03.2020 650
86 Starý nábytok 8- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 29.03.2020 650
87 Bjux 8- PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 29.03.2020 650
88 Ferdo Mravec 6+ PP Agpaoa-Kamenné 29.03.2020 350
89 Bezva Hania 6A Flash Dubník - St. Turá 24.03.2020 400
90 Ja Kub Žunior 6A PP (2) Dubník - St. Turá 24.03.2020 400
91 Kryo Lajt 6c PP (3) Dubník - St. Turá 24.03.2020 600
92 Óvé jedna 6C PP Dubník - St. Turá 20.03.2020 600
93 Garciá aguas 6b PP El Chorro 14.02.2020 500
94 Garciá aguas 6b PP El Chorro 14.02.2020 500
95 La princesa Carol 5c OS El Chorro 14.02.2020 300
96 La princesa Carol 5c OS El Chorro 14.02.2020 300
97 Stonker 6b Flash El Chorro 14.02.2020 500
98 Fahrenheit 6c PP El Chorro 14.02.2020 600
99 Vrhi cicarije 6a+ PP Buzetski kanjon 06.01.2020 450
100 Never mind 6c PP Buzetski kanjon 05.01.2020 600
<< < 1 2 > >>
Spolu 144 v 2 stránkach.